9,409

Homes in ZIP Code 53222

Section Image
  • /32

    $267,500

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    3629 N 97th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    A GREAT, solid ranch in the coveted Golden Valley neighborhood! So much to love about this one (besides the wonderful location w/many lifelong residents who pride themselves in their homes) - hardwood floors, new washer and dryer (one year old), re-finished front porch, FULLY-FENCED YARD, patio, 2.5 car garage, finished basement with a second full bathroom and the perfect ratio of

    Paula Becker RE/MAX United - West Bend

    3629 N 97th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53222
  • /17

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4052 N 85th St Unit UPPER, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    4052 N 85th St Unit UPPER, Milwaukee, WI 53222
  • 2868 N 118th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2868 N 118th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,228

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Ruzicka Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    2868 N 118th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222
    • 4328 N 90th St Unit 4330, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $246,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      4328 N 90th St Unit 4330, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4328 N 90th St Unit 4330, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Burgeson Epique Realty Germantown

  • /36

    $274,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    3400 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    Just a few blocks from Kops Park, this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath Cape Cod blends classic charm with thoughtful updates, ready to welcome its next owners. Step inside to find beautiful hardwood floors flowing through the bright living room and two main-level bedrooms, creating a warm and cohesive feel. The full bath features stylish granite countertops, while the kitchen is equipped with sleek

    Carl Munkwitz First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    3400 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222
  • /14

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4052 N 85th St Unit 4054, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    - Group Home welcome Gorgeous 3 Bed LOWER unit w/Garage, Hardwood Floors, Appliances Huge Remodeled LOWER unit with Hardwood in Bedrooms and Living Room. Electric Stove and Refrigerator Included, Plenty of Closet Space! Shared 2 Car Garage, Partially Fenced in yard, and Super Clean basement with Storage and Washer/Dryer hook-ups. Tenant is responsible for Gas/Electric Water, Sewer and Trash are

    Nanette Behrens Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Metro Realty

    4052 N 85th St Unit 4054, Milwaukee, WI 53222
  • 3200 N 77th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3200 N 77th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,985

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Vandermolen Real Broker Milwaukee

    3200 N 77th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222
    • 4316 N 90th St Unit 4318, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $242,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      4316 N 90th St Unit 4318, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4316 N 90th St Unit 4318, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christy Librizzi Premier Point Realty LLC

  • /31

    $284,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    3955 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    This fully remodeled 3-bedroom Ranch in a desirable neighborhood is a must see. Natural hardwood floors run throughout the home - Stunning kitchen w/ open concept is sure to impress - gray soft-close cabinets - FLAWLESS subway tile backsplash and LVP flooring - sleek recessed lighting throughout that gives the space a clean, modern glow. Enjoy the convenience of 2 full bathrooms- one gorgeous on

    Tamara Cantrell Premier Point Realty LLC

    3955 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222
  • /8

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    4118 N 91st St Unit 4, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    Contact For Lease Details

    4118 N 91st St Unit 4, Milwaukee, WI 53222
  • 4215 N 100th St Unit 151, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    $120,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4215 N 100th St Unit 151, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,777

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Vandermolen Real Broker Milwaukee

    4215 N 100th St Unit 151, Milwaukee, WI 53222
    • 4328 N 91st St Unit 4330, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $272,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      4328 N 91st St Unit 4330, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4328 N 91st St Unit 4330, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Witt First Weber Inc - Delafield

  • /18

    $279,900

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft

    10035 W Highwood Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    GREAT Tosa Neighborhood, close to the Menomonee River Parkway & Hartung Park, is the setting for this wonderful Brick Ranch! This Immaculate home with nearly 1,300 sq ft lives large! Step into the OPEN concept Living/Office/Dining Space with Gleaming Hardwood Floors, Built In China Cabinets & Lots of Natural Light! The Bright & Spacious Kitchen has Painted Cabinets & a Large Closet or future

    Jim Geracie Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    10035 W Highwood Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53222
  • /8

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 4118 N 91st-3

    4118 N 91st St Unit 3, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    Contact For Lease Details

    4118 N 91st St Unit 3, Milwaukee, WI 53222
  • 9605 W Fiebrantz Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    $389,800

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    9605 W Fiebrantz Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,268

    Last Listing Agent Mike Roth Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    9605 W Fiebrantz Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53222
    • 4312 N 91st St Unit 4314, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $267,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      4312 N 91st St Unit 4314, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4312 N 91st St Unit 4314, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marques Morgan Empowerment Realty Group LLC

  • /22

    $275,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    3810 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    Well-maintained, thoughtfully updated, and easy to love, this 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath Cape Cod brings comfort, function, and just the right amount of charm. The eat-in kitchen features stainless steel appliances, a tile backsplash, and easy access to the backyard for grilling, gathering, or keeping an eye on the action outside. Natural light fills the living room, where hardwood floors and a large

    Daniel Wilde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    3810 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222
  • /11

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3034 N 80th St Unit Lower, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    3034 N 80th St Unit Lower, Milwaukee, WI 53222
  • 8416 W Keefe Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    8416 W Keefe Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,375

    Last Listing Agent Paul Liebe Lake Country Flat Fee

    8416 W Keefe Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53222
    • 4317 N 91st St Unit 4319, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $273,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      4317 N 91st St Unit 4319, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4317 N 91st St Unit 4319, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

  • /36

    $279,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft

    8608 W Burleigh St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    Charming brick Cape Cod home in the sought-after Kops Park area. This home features a spacious living room highlighted by a Lannon stone fireplace, ideal for cozy gatherings. The dining room includes built-in cabinetry for added convenience. You'll love the light-filled kitchen, which offers plenty of cabinets and storage. The master bedroom boasts a private balcony overlooking a beautiful,

    Ruth Robertson M3 Realty

    8608 W Burleigh St, Milwaukee, WI 53222
  • /15

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4052 N 85th St Unit LOWER, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    4052 N 85th St Unit LOWER, Milwaukee, WI 53222
  • 9825 W Concordia Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    9825 W Concordia Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,177 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,216

    Last Listing Agent Aletha Champine Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    9825 W Concordia Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53222
    • 4215 N 100th St Unit 222, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $118,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      4215 N 100th St Unit 222, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4215 N 100th St Unit 222, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Robertson M3 Realty

  • /31

    $319,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    3136 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath Cape Cod in Kops Park! The main level features two bedrooms, a full bath, a bright kitchen, and a spacious dining area that opens to a deck and well-maintained yard with a patio and fire pit--perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Upstairs offers a private primary suite with a full bath & ample storage. The oversized bedroom easily fits a king

    Kaitlyn Shepherd Real Broker Milwaukee

    3136 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222
  • /22

    Call for Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    7900 W Potomac Ave Unit 7900, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    *Please view the rental unit in person before applying online.3 Bedrooms (Carpeted)2 Bathrooms (Hardwood Floors)Lower DuplexKitchen (Hardwood Floors)Living Room (Hardwood Floors)Range IncludedRefrigerator IncludedRent: $1,750.00Security Deposit: $1,750.00

    7900 W Potomac Ave Unit 7900, Milwaukee, WI 53222
  • 2909 N 77th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    $381,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2909 N 77th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,849

    Last Listing Agent Craig Sommerville Sommerville Realty

    2909 N 77th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222
    • 11427 W Center St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $318,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      11427 W Center St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11427 W Center St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Holt M3 Realty

  • /60

    $319,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    4260 N 93rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    4 bedroom cape cod on a great street in Wawautosa! Gas fireplace in your large living room- built in nooks for your decor. A large and a small bedroom on the main floor along with a full bath. Upper has two great bedrooms and a 1/2 (that is waiting to become your next full bathroom!) Lots of Fresh paint and newer light fixtures. Newer kitchen and appliances included(washer and dryer in the

    Suzanne Powers Realty Group* Powers Realty Group

    4260 N 93rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222
  • /4

    $1,248 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4053 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    COMING SOON! Out of respect for our current tenants we ask that you apply. Once approved we can schedule a private showing. Stunning 3 Bedroom Lower Unit in Milwaukee — this lower-level apartment offers three carpeted bedrooms and one full bathroom, with water, sewer, and trash utilities included for added convenience. The unit is pet friendly and includes basement access for

    4053 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53222
  • 2879 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    $284,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2879 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,360

    Last Listing Agent Emily Walczak Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    2879 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222
    • 2976 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $285,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      2976 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2976 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Redlich Real Broker LLC

  • /31

    $299,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft

    3349 N 92nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    Opportunity meets character in this 1928 bungalow with flexible living potential! Boasting timeless architectural details, this charming home features a bright sunroom, spacious LR with a stunning stone FP, formal DR, and kitchen. 2 generously sized bedrooms are located on the main floor. Upstairs offers a 3rd bedroom, full bath, living/flex space, kitchen, and dining area--ideal for extended

    Mary Timm Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    3349 N 92nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222
  • /14

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    4350 N 94th St Unit 205, Wauwatosa, WI 53222

    Welcome to this newly renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bath apartment in Wauwatosa, featuring brand new LVP flooring throughout for a modern and clean aesthetic. This spacious unit includes free off-street parking, coin-operated laundry on-site, and the option for additional garage parking. Located in a convenient residential neighborhood, you'll enjoy easy access to nearby parks, shopping centers, and

    4350 N 94th St Unit 205, Wauwatosa, WI 53222
  • 3328 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    $283,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3328 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,969

    Last Listing Agent Katie Corcoran Corcoran Realty & Co

    3328 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222
    • 2968 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $282,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      2968 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2968 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Newton Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /25

    $269,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft

    3766 N 77th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    Welcome home! This property stands out with a massive second-floor primary suite complete with its own shower. The kitchen is a showstopper with brand new custom cabinetry and sleek quartz countertops, complemented by new high-efficiency windows throughout. Bright, inviting living spaces offer great flow for everyday living and entertaining. The finished basement rec room adds valuable extra

    Osmar Golpe Premier Point Realty LLC

    3766 N 77th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222
  • /11

    $1,670 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    4215 N 100th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    You're going to love this updated, modernized Condo in a very convenient area of western Milwaukee County, just outside of Wauwatosa. Indoor pool, in-unit laundry, craft room, elevator and stairs to parking lot. Private underground parking. Oversized balcony facing a parkway with lots of mature trees and greenery. Updated plumbing fixtures, and lighting. Granite counters throughout kitchen and

    4215 N 100th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222
  • 3279 N 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    $316,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3279 N 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,567

    Last Listing Agent Susan Trapp Cornerstone Realty, Inc.

    3279 N 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222
    • 2929 N 83rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $243,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      2929 N 83rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2929 N 83rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Canning-Jurena Moving Forward Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home