6,700

Homes in ZIP Code 53227

Section Image
    • 3037 S 93rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $304,483 Not Listed For Sale

      3037 S 93rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3037 S 93rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Thompson First Weber Inc - Brookfield

  • 2800 S 111th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    $315,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2800 S 111th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,290 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,415

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Green Klose Realty, LLC

    2800 S 111th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227
    • 3035 S 94th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $275,401 Not Listed For Sale

      3035 S 94th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3035 S 94th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kruger Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 2104 S 98th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    $205,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2104 S 98th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 684 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,491

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Quin Agape Realty Group LLC

    2104 S 98th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227
    • 3054 S 96th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $292,765 Not Listed For Sale

      3054 S 96th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3054 S 96th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Chartier Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2174 S 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    $286,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2174 S 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,123

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Mertz Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2174 S 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227
    • 3033 S 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $267,961 Not Listed For Sale

      3033 S 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3033 S 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Schmidt Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

  • 8811 W Stuth Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    $215,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8811 W Stuth Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,343

    Last Listing Agent The Krickeberg Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    8811 W Stuth Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53227
    • 9428 W Manitoba St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $366,204 Not Listed For Sale

      9428 W Manitoba St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      9428 W Manitoba St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kutz Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 2880 S 98th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    $272,500 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2880 S 98th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,033

    Last Listing Agent Toni Wagner The Wisconsin Real Estate Group

    2880 S 98th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227
    • 2945 S 93rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $306,844 Not Listed For Sale

      2945 S 93rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2945 S 93rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Willicombe Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 3236 S 97th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    $368,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3236 S 97th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,886

    Last Listing Agent Hoffmann Team* RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    3236 S 97th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227
    • 2964 S 93rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $276,247 Not Listed For Sale

      2964 S 93rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2964 S 93rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gaby Boutillier Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 9828 W Montana Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    $412,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    9828 W Montana Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    • 2,179 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,639

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sullivan Integrity Real Estate Team LLC

    9828 W Montana Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53227
    • 2931 S 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $291,254 Not Listed For Sale

      2931 S 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2931 S 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Expansion Group* EXP Realty LLC-West Allis

  • 3144 S 98th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    $280,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3144 S 98th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,754

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Barrera Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    3144 S 98th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227
    • 2918 S 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $264,416 Not Listed For Sale

      2918 S 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2918 S 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,300
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Singsheim Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

  • 3447 S 93rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    $358,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3447 S 93rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,639

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Johnson RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    3447 S 93rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53227
    • 9721 W Manitoba St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $294,529 Not Listed For Sale

      9721 W Manitoba St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9721 W Manitoba St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Stadler Firefly Real Estate, LLC

  • 3111 S Toldt Pkwy Unit 3111, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    $300,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3111 S Toldt Pkwy Unit 3111, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,159

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Sprague Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    3111 S Toldt Pkwy Unit 3111, Milwaukee, WI 53227
    • 3011 S 99th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $243,724 Not Listed For Sale

      3011 S 99th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3011 S 99th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dove Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 3243 S 92nd St Unit 106, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    $168,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    3243 S 92nd St Unit 106, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,069 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,961

    Last Listing Agent Heather Gierl Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    3243 S 92nd St Unit 106, Milwaukee, WI 53227
    • 9729 W Wildwood Terrace, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $336,493 Not Listed For Sale

      9729 W Wildwood Terrace, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9729 W Wildwood Terrace, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Hupke Team* RE/MAX

  • 1907 S 94th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    $255,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1907 S 94th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,133 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,097

    Last Listing Agent Jim Geracie Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    1907 S 94th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227
    • 2927 S 97th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $274,021 Not Listed For Sale

      2927 S 97th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2927 S 97th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Schaefer-Roberson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 8824 W Harrison Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    $247,750 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    8824 W Harrison Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,568

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Johnson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    8824 W Harrison Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53227
    • 2867 S 99th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $304,357 Not Listed For Sale

      2867 S 99th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2867 S 99th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Skanavis Homeowners Concept

  • 2563 S 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    $335,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2563 S 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,955

    Last Listing Agent John Carini Home Matters Realty

    2563 S 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53227
    • 9804 W Dakota St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $359,712 Not Listed For Sale

      9804 W Dakota St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9804 W Dakota St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy M Weller The Real Estate Studio

  • /51

    $279,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2947 S 106th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,811

    Last Listing Agent Chase Dickert Rock Realty

    2947 S 106th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227
    • 2887 S 97th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $329,059 Not Listed For Sale

      2887 S 97th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2887 S 97th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Arntzen The Wisconsin Real Estate Group

  • 1969 S 92nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    $258,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1969 S 92nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,275 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,705

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Lese RE/MAX Forward

    1969 S 92nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53227
    • 2875 S 97th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $314,854 Not Listed For Sale

      2875 S 97th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2875 S 97th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Italiano Team* Lake Country Flat Fee

  • 2201 S 109th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    $240,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2201 S 109th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 815 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,950

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kaiser Century 21 Benefit Realty

    2201 S 109th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227
    • 2867 S 97th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $314,352 Not Listed For Sale

      2867 S 97th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2867 S 97th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darchell Rauter Century 21 Affiliated - Delafield

  • 1900 S 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    $229,900 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1900 S 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,306 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,243

    Last Listing Agent Marize Fumero Homestead Realty, Inc

    1900 S 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227
    • 2880 S 97th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $304,115 Not Listed For Sale

      2880 S 97th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2880 S 97th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Stuckart Abundance Real Estate

  • 3254 S 121st St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    $395,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3254 S 121st St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,549

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Ackley Coldwell Banker Realty

    3254 S 121st St, Milwaukee, WI 53227
    • 2886 S 97th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Est $365,752 Not Listed For Sale

      2886 S 97th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2886 S 97th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,320
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Tekaver Metro Realty Group

  • 9733 W Vigo Terrace, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    $340,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    9733 W Vigo Terrace, Milwaukee, WI 53227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,473

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Ryan Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    9733 W Vigo Terrace, Milwaukee, WI 53227

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home