6,617

Properties in ZIP Code 55437

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $314,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      10297 Scarborough Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10297 Scarborough Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Oct 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gail Mirviss Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $290,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      10285 Scarborough Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10285 Scarborough Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Apr 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Orville Fillbrandt RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $324,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      10374 Rich Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10374 Rich Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Barry Cavalancia Realty Executives Associates

    • /2

      Est $452,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      10209 Rich Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10209 Rich Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • Last Sold Price $219,900

      Last Listing Agent Travis Callstrom RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $464,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      10300 Little Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10300 Little Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wilen ™ Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /16

      Est $495,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      4527 Heritage Hills Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4527 Heritage Hills Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Boyer RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $492,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      10517 Kell Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10517 Kell Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent William Bloomberg Bloomberg Real Estate Services

    • /14

      Est $510,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      4649 Heritage Hills Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4649 Heritage Hills Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • May 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Wade Thommen Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $460,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      4655 Heritage Hills Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4655 Heritage Hills Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Oct 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ryan O'Neill RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $384,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      3916 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3916 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,800
      • Dec 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susan Blixrud Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $401,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      3924 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3924 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,400
      • Sep 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Scislow RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $455,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      10133 Goodrich Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10133 Goodrich Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Steinman TheMLSonline.com, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $442,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      10113 Goodrich Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10113 Goodrich Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,900

      Last Listing Agent Erik DeVaan Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $440,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      10140 Johnson Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10140 Johnson Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Gail Beckman The Realty House

    • /2

      Est $538,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      10001 Little Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10001 Little Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $306,000

      Last Listing Agent Blaine Watkins Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $467,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      9924 Little Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9924 Little Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • Last Sold Price $284,500

      Last Listing Agent Gary Oslund Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $445,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      9943 Morris Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9943 Morris Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $243,000

      Last Listing Agent Ted Field RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $465,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      10039 Morris Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10039 Morris Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • Last Sold Price $314,900

      Last Listing Agent John Upton Ravenswood Realty

    • /16

      Est $429,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      9907 Kell Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9907 Kell Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Cheadle Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $449,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      4408 W 99th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4408 W 99th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $252,500

      Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $522,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      4107 Pebblebrook Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4107 Pebblebrook Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • Last Sold Price $293,000

      Last Listing Agent John Murray Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $519,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      4010 Pebblebrook Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4010 Pebblebrook Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $324,900

      Last Listing Agent Dale Hildestad Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $501,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      4916 Normandale Highlands Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4916 Normandale Highlands Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Chanthavixay Haschka Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $511,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      9957 Oxborough Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9957 Oxborough Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,500

      Last Listing Agent Laure Green Hendrickson Homes Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $489,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      4601 Normandale Highlands Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4601 Normandale Highlands Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $287,000

      Last Listing Agent John Larson The Realty House

    • /18

      Est $542,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      4600 Normandale Highlands Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4600 Normandale Highlands Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Sep 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Larson The Realty House

    • /2

      Est $518,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      4624 Normandale Highlands Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4624 Normandale Highlands Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Bradford Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $507,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Normandale Highlands Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4700 Normandale Highlands Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Steven Ennen RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $527,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      4532 Normandale Highlands Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4532 Normandale Highlands Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,900
      • Oct 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Larson The Realty House

    • /2

      Est $427,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      5009 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5009 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eckert Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $504,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      4925 W 99th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4925 W 99th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • Last Sold Price $354,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Lawless Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $493,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      4824 W 99th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4824 W 99th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • Last Sold Price $326,500

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Malmgren Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $491,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      9718 Palmer Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9718 Palmer Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Composto Tradewind Properties

    • /11

      Est $487,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      9616 Palmer Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9616 Palmer Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Jun 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Heim Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $467,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      9728 Oxborough Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9728 Oxborough Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Dec 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Walker Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $522,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      9724 Oxborough Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9724 Oxborough Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Esterley Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $585,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      9709 Palmer Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9709 Palmer Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $393,000

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Hanson Welu RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $470,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      4838 W 96th Street Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4838 W 96th Street Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • Last Sold Price $292,900

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Anderes Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9751 Utica Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9751 Utica Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $366,000

      Last Listing Agent Clifton Blaeser Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $512,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      9714 Rich Curve, Minneapolis, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9714 Rich Curve, Minneapolis, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Gary Oslund Edina Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home