19,127

Homes in ZIP Code 78574

Section Image
  • /13

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    614 Aldo Dr, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,582

    Last Listing Agent Zoraya Vela Vive Realty Llc

    614 Aldo Dr, Mission, TX 78574
    • /11

      Est $182,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 E Pebble Dr, Mission, TX 78574

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      807 E Pebble Dr, Mission, TX 78574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market

  • /2

    $720,000

    $41K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $18,000 per Acre

    0 N Texan Rd Unit 407303, Mission, TX 78574

    40 acres of land located on the east side of Texan Road and just before 12 Mile Line. The property runs all the way to Western Rd.

    Laura Liza Paz, SIOR Nai Stx

    0 N Texan Rd Unit 407303, Mission, TX 78574
  • /35

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2105 Sunrise Ln, Mission, TX 78574

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,377

    Last Listing Agent Troy Cuellar Exp Realty Llc

    2105 Sunrise Ln, Mission, TX 78574
    • /3

      Est $187,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 E Pebble Dr, Mission, TX 78574

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      811 E Pebble Dr, Mission, TX 78574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /2

    $800,000

    $495K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $400,000 per Acre

    15624 N Conway Ave, Mission, TX 78573

    Property consists of a small home.Home built in 19501212 SF Home138 SF Addition480 SF Shed High traffic area.

    Dawn Elsik Keller Real Estate Investments

    15624 N Conway Ave, Mission, TX 78573
  • /19

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2906 Truman Ave, Mission, TX 78574

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,785

    Last Listing Agent Israel Esquivel Exp Realty Llc

    2906 Truman Ave, Mission, TX 78574
    • /22

      Est $191,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 E Pebble Dr, Mission, TX 78574

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1001 E Pebble Dr, Mission, TX 78574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /22

    $289,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft

    2804 Stablewood St, Mission, TX 78572

    New Construction just completed. Modern 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath with balcony and covered patio. Quality builder using high-grade materials and premier finish out. Best deal in Stablewood!

    Suzanne Driscoll Coldwell Banker La Mansion

    2804 Stablewood St, Mission, TX 78572
  • /29

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    210 Chuck Wagon Dr, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Escobedo Real Estate By Welcome Home, Llc

    210 Chuck Wagon Dr, Mission, TX 78574
    • /22

      Est $184,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      3109 Sierra Ct, Mission, TX 78574

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3109 Sierra Ct, Mission, TX 78574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

  • /16

    $209,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    1710 Cyndy Ave, Mission, TX 78574

    Looking for your first investment or to add to your portfolio?? This Duplex is ready to start making you money. Both units are 2 bed/1 bath and have separate electricity meters. With a great location right off the expressway, buyer will have no problem getting tenants! It sits on half acre providing an immense opportunity to expand and add 4 plus units. The rents are going for $750.00 each but

    Marvin Mendoza Winners Circle

    1710 Cyndy Ave, Mission, TX 78574
  • /6

    $83,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3101 Timberwood Ave, Palmview, TX 78574

    • Land
    • 12,031 Sq Ft
    • $300,507 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 567 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Adame Api Real Estate

    3101 Timberwood Ave, Palmview, TX 78574
    • /11

      Est $182,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      3107 Sierra Ct, Mission, TX 78574

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3107 Sierra Ct, Mission, TX 78574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /22

    $210,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft

    1714 W Hayes Ave, Mission, TX 78573

    Beautiful home in the growing city of Alton! This home includes 3 spacious Bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2 car garage. High decorative ceiling, ceiling fans, granite countertops, and more details make this a nice cozy home. Move-In Ready! Conveniently located close to Major Shopping Centers, Main Roads, Restaurants Plus Much More! Call today to schedule an appointment!

    Nestor Montemayor Api Real Estate

    1714 W Hayes Ave, Mission, TX 78573
  • /28

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    8534 N La Homa Rd, Mission, TX 78574

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,333

    Last Listing Agent Manny De Leon Big Realty

    8534 N La Homa Rd, Mission, TX 78574
    • /16

      Est $189,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 E 30th St, Mission, TX 78574

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1005 E 30th St, Mission, TX 78574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /8

    $375,000

    $105K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $37,500 per Acre

    0000 N La Homa Rd, Mission, TX 78574

    Discover the perfect opportunity to build your own ranchito on this spacious 10-acre property! Nestled in a peaceful, open landscape, this land offers ample room for your dream home, barns, stables, gardens, or even a small orchard. With its flat, usable terrain and gorgeous surroundings, it's an ideal setting for horses, livestock, or creating a private getaway. Imagine enjoying wide-open skies,

    Lisa Salinas Keller Williams Realty RGV

    0000 N La Homa Rd, Mission, TX 78574
  • /29

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3005 Driftwood Ln, Mission, TX 78574

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,135

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Vallejo Coldwell Banker La Mansion

    3005 Driftwood Ln, Mission, TX 78574
    • /25

      Est $493,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Hound Dr, Mission, TX 78574

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2304 Hound Dr, Mission, TX 78574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market

  • /2

    $520,000

    $25K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 26 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    0 N Western Rd Unit 407281, Mission, TX 78574

    A 26-acre tract of land for sale at the southeastern corner of Western Road and 11 Mile Line, situated on the south side. The land has versatile purposes, such as farming, animal grazing, commercial, or even development for a residential or multi-family. Please call the County and speak with Guillermo Rodriguez at 956-292-7000 ext. 3412 to confirm the intended use and approval.

    Laura Liza Paz, SIOR Nai Stx

    0 N Western Rd Unit 407281, Mission, TX 78574
  • /22

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    502 W La Pointe Ave, Alton, TX 78573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,492

    Last Listing Agent Cristian Rodriguez Cultura Real Estate

    502 W La Pointe Ave, Alton, TX 78573
    • /37

      Est $389,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Fox Run St, Mission, TX 78574

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2309 Fox Run St, Mission, TX 78574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /2

    $97,020

    • Land
    • 9,239 Sq Ft
    • $457,426 per Acre

    1023 Las Brisas Dr, Mission, TX 78574

    Lots now available at Shizue Gardens at The James Estates! Prime residential lots starting at 9,000 sq ft offering the perfect canvas for your custom home in a highly desirable area in Mission. Conveniently situated off Bryan Rd between Griffin Parkway and Mile 2 Rd. This desirable location provides quick access to schools, shopping, dining, and medical facilities. Enjoy a well-planned community

    Andres De La Rosa Dominion Real Estate

    1023 Las Brisas Dr, Mission, TX 78574
  • /6

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    0 Silverado Cir N, Mission, TX 78574

    • Land
    • 21,888 Sq Ft
    • $179,104 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hector Gonzalez Tnt Real Estate

    0 Silverado Cir N, Mission, TX 78574
    • /19

      Est $393,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Fox Run St, Mission, TX 78574

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2302 Fox Run St, Mission, TX 78574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market

  • /6

    $499,500

    $91K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9.48 Acres
    • $52,690 per Acre

    00 N Conway Ave, Mission, TX 78572

    Development Opportunity! Take a look at this 9.48-acre parcel offers a residential development opportunity developers in the rapidly growing Mission, Texas area. Strategically located with excellent access to major highways, this land is ideal for a variety of commercial uses, from retail developments to industrial or mixed-use projects. Available utilities (water, electricity, sewer) nearby,

    Myra Caridad García The Agency Austin, Llc

    00 N Conway Ave, Mission, TX 78572
  • /13

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    3016 Silver Ave, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,791

    Last Listing Agent Jose Paez Encore Fine Properties

    3016 Silver Ave, Mission, TX 78574
    • /27

      Est $197,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Fairview Dr, Mission, TX 78574

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      608 Fairview Dr, Mission, TX 78574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market

  • /4

    $520,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $52,000 per Acre

    5806 W Mile 7 Rd, Palmview, TX 78574

    10 Acres with frontage to 107 Highway. Great for commercial use or for development.

    Fernando Reyes Sendero Realty Tx Llc

    5806 W Mile 7 Rd, Palmview, TX 78574
  • /6

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    000 E Mile 2 Rd, Palmview, TX 78574

    • Land
    • 33,497 Sq Ft
    • $286,086 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Cordova Re/Max Integrity

    000 E Mile 2 Rd, Palmview, TX 78574
    • /20

      Est $184,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      3019 Abbott Ave, Mission, TX 78574

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3019 Abbott Ave, Mission, TX 78574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /4

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $159,800 per Acre

    7320 Western Rd, Palmview, TX 78574

    Excellent 1/2 acre lot in a rapidly growing area! THIS IS THE LAST 1/2 ACRE IN THIS NEW DEVELOPMENT!

    Richard Garza Bic Realty

    7320 Western Rd, Palmview, TX 78574
  • /31

    $147,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2104 Buena Vida St, Mission, TX 78574

    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,695

    Last Listing Agent Lizeth Gonzalez Imperio Real Estate Llc

    2104 Buena Vida St, Mission, TX 78574
    • /14

      Est $231,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      3016 Gold Ave, Mission, TX 78574

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3016 Gold Ave, Mission, TX 78574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /7

    $850,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $42,500 per Acre

    9380 Iowa Rd, Palmview, TX 78574

    2 beautiful 10 tracts sold together or separate.. NE Corner +/-10 acres have a plated plan available for any investor or contractor that's ready to build homes in a countryside feel of barnominions. Corner +/-10 acres also have irrigation rights along with the North 10 acres. North 10+/- acres have a beautiful pipe fencing, $5k covert for heavy truck entrance, water well, electricity and with

    Amelia Young Fox Real Estate Pros

    9380 Iowa Rd, Palmview, TX 78574
  • /17

    $373,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2503 Yarrow St, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,621

    Last Listing Agent Diana Chavez Leyva Envision Real Estate Group

    2503 Yarrow St, Mission, TX 78574
    • /33

      Est $184,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      3016 Abbott Ave, Mission, TX 78574

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3016 Abbott Ave, Mission, TX 78574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /11

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 1.61 Acres
    • $934,579 per Acre

    3200 Costa Azul Ln, La Homa, TX 78574

    Prime opportunity in one of Mission’s fastest growing corridors! This 1.6 acre property is ideally located off Mile 5 and La Homa Rd, offering excellent visibility and accessibility with frontage on both Mile 5 and Costa Azul Ln. Surrounded by established national brands and ongoing commercial development, this site is perfectly positioned for a wide range of uses including retail, office, or

    Eric Jimenez Eric Real Estate Group, Llc

    3200 Costa Azul Ln, La Homa, TX 78574
  • /16

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    808 Sunrise Ln, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,603

    Last Listing Agent Allen Lozano Big Realty

    808 Sunrise Ln, Mission, TX 78574

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home