19,127

Homes in ZIP Code 78574

Section Image
  • /25

    $495,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft

    940 W Mile 3 Rd, Mission, TX 78573

    THE RARE FIND: Fully remodeled HOME, POOL & warehouse on nearly 2 acres of prime real estate. THIS property IS the CHEAT CODE to "Living it UP" VIBES: Operators: Running Trucking, HVAC, Roofing, or Construction? You need SPACE. Not some cramped lot where you're shuffling equipment like you're playing Tetris everyday...This city-centered, ready to work land is all you need. Warehouse: Your

    Israel Esquivel Exp Realty Llc

    940 W Mile 3 Rd, Mission, TX 78573
  • /23

    $1,075 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2708 W Harrison Ave Unit 3, Alton, TX 78573

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL — ONE FREE MONTH! Discover comfortable and convenient living in this spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath apartment ideally located near Stewart Rd & Lark Ave with quick access to major roads, schools, shopping, and everyday essentials. Designed with practicality and comfort in mind, this apartment features a well-planned layout that makes daily living easy and low maintenance — perfect for

    Bryanna Hernandez Imperio Real Estate Llc

    2708 W Harrison Ave Unit 3, Alton, TX 78573
  • /15

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1611 W Bella Vista Ave, Alton, TX 78573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,618

    Last Listing Agent Elias Q Re/Max Elite

    1611 W Bella Vista Ave, Alton, TX 78573
    • /20

      Est $205,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      9600 N Minnesota Rd, Palmview, TX 78574

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9600 N Minnesota Rd, Palmview, TX 78574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /39

    $799,900

    $197K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,515 Sq Ft

    2404 Durango Dr, Mission, TX 78573

    Your dream home awaits! It is no longer a dream, this lovely spacious 5 bedroom home with an office and built with a metal roof is here, waiting for you. The home, built in the Sharyland School District, has one acre of lush trees, lovely vegetation and neighborhood homes of the same caliber. The home has been built with the 'quality' you always hope to find...from beautiful light fixtures to the

    Marilyn Hardison Star Properties Real Estate

    2404 Durango Dr, Mission, TX 78573
  • /27

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2200 E 27th St, Mission, TX 78574

    Beautiful Corner lot house located in Sharyland ISD, one story home with 2 masters rooms other 2 rooms share 1 bath, 1/2 bath for privacy, big living room area, very nice kitchen with new appliances included and nook, laundry room with washer and dryer included, great covered patio and large fenced yard to enjoy.

    Claudia Cantu Re/Max Elite

    2200 E 27th St, Mission, TX 78574
  • /8

    $132,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    903 Mountain Rd, Mission, TX 78573

    • Land
    • 10,685 Sq Ft
    • $538,117 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Karina Martinez Oakk Real Estate Llc

    903 Mountain Rd, Mission, TX 78573
    • /23

      Est $272,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      3504 Jamie St, Mission, TX 78574

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3504 Jamie St, Mission, TX 78574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /30

    $459,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,836 Sq Ft

    2431 Summer Breeze St, Mission, TX 78574

    Beautiful & Modern 2 Story 4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bathroom Mission Home in Sharyland ISD, comes with electric fireplace, high ceilings, elegant chandeliers, cabinets galore, huge pantry, ample closets with drawers, downstairs primary bedroom & bathroom & an upstairs private suite with full bathroom and a glass balcony overlooking the RGV sunset + MORE!!! A MUST SEE!!! NOTE ANOTHER LIST PRICE REDUCTION!!!

    Norma Wise Wise Properties

    2431 Summer Breeze St, Mission, TX 78574
  • /24

    $1,075 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2704 W Harrison Ave Unit 3, Alton, TX 78573

Bryanna Hernandez Imperio Real Estate Llc

    2704 W Harrison Ave Unit 3, Alton, TX 78573
  • /2

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    0 Abram Rd, Palmview, TX 78574

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $18,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 862 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Liza Paz, SIOR Nai Stx

    0 Abram Rd, Palmview, TX 78574
    • /23

      Est $369,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      2706 Norma Dr, Mission, TX 78574

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2706 Norma Dr, Mission, TX 78574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /25

    $445,000

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft

    1911 Sunrise Ln, Mission, TX 78574

    Welcome to 1911 Sunrise Lane in Mission, Texas—a stunning modern home with luxury finishes, bold design, and beautiful natural light throughout presented by BRITO CONSTRUCTION. This gem offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a convenient half bath for guests off the back patio. Step inside and fall in love with the open-concept layout, high decorative ceilings, and oversized windows that make

    Robert Kirby Keller Williams Realty RGV

    1911 Sunrise Ln, Mission, TX 78574
  • /16

    $1,599 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    502 Thornwood Dr, Mission, TX 78574

    Check out this charming home that's now up for lease! It's located in a friendly neighborhood in Mission, conveniently close to Conway and a bunch of fast-food spots and convenience stores. As you walk in, you'll notice the beautifully designed light tile flooring. The kitchen features light-colored countertops, a sink, an electric range, white cabinets, and visible vents. The home includes four

    Christopher Bravo Red & Co Realty Services

    502 Thornwood Dr, Mission, TX 78574
  • /35

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2303 Viola St, Mission, TX 78574

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,847

    Last Listing Agent Katherina (Katy) Escamilla Grt Realty

    2303 Viola St, Mission, TX 78574
    • /27

      Est $346,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Norma Dr, Mission, TX 78574

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2604 Norma Dr, Mission, TX 78574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

  • /21

    $339,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft

    2114 Solar Dr, Mission, TX 78574

    Stunning Home in Pine Ridge Estates!Sharyland ISD Welcome to this beautifully designed 3-Bedrrom, 2.5 Bath residence offering comfort, style, and functionality. The open-concept layout seamlessly connects the kitchen and family room, creating the perfect space for both everyday living and entertaining. Large windows provide natural light and views of the patio, enhancing the home's warm and

    Arcelia Garcia Saneti Realty Group

    2114 Solar Dr, Mission, TX 78574
  • /12

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2905 Estevan St Unit 3, Mission, TX 78574

    Experience elevated rental living at this New Construction Condo in Crystal Estates Phase IV. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features an open-concept layout, designer finishes, quartz countertops, and included appliances for true move-in readiness. Enjoy added convenience with Energy-efficient upgrades, covered parking for two vehicles, sprinkler system, and a prime Mission location near schools,

    Nelsie Garcia Encore Fine Properties

    2905 Estevan St Unit 3, Mission, TX 78574
  • /30

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1003 Magnolia St, Mission, TX 78573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Sanchez Re/Max Elite

    1003 Magnolia St, Mission, TX 78573
    • /22

      Est $422,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Nicole Dr, Mission, TX 78574

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2501 Nicole Dr, Mission, TX 78574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /19

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft

    3006 Truman Ave, Mission, TX 78574

    Beautiful new construction home located in the desirable Los Ebanos Estates subdivision in Mission, TX. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers 1,678 living sq ft with an open-concept layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and living areas, creating a welcoming space for gatherings. The primary suite features a double vanity and walk-in

    MIRIAM GARZA Tnt Real Estate

    3006 Truman Ave, Mission, TX 78574
  • /22

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2514 Yarrow St, Mission, TX 78574

    Exceptional Lease Opportunity in the highly desirable Sharyland area. This executive,fully furnished rental combines comfort, style and convenience in one prime location.The home features a well appointed kitchen, quartz countertops, open concept layout, split-bedrooms, double vanity, walk-inclosets. Flat screen Tvs. Spacious backyard for outdoor enjoyment and a TESLA CHARGING STATION

    Laura Luz Silva de Botello Keller Williams Realty Rgv

    2514 Yarrow St, Mission, TX 78574
  • /23

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1514 Alexa Marie St, Mission, TX 78574

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,635

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kirby Keller Williams Realty RGV

    1514 Alexa Marie St, Mission, TX 78574
    • /18

      Est $378,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      2903 Garden View Dr, Mission, TX 78574

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2903 Garden View Dr, Mission, TX 78574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market

  • /25

    $349,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft

    2202 E 25th 1 2 St, Mission, TX 78574

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained four-bedroom, three-bathroom home, featuring a two-car garage and a serene, spacious backyard—perfect for outdoor entertaining, gardening, or simply relaxing in a private setting. This home is nestled in the highly sought after Sharyland ISD schools. Inside, natural light fills the home, highlighting the elegant plantation shutters that add a touch of

    Rebecca Vallejo Coldwell Banker La Mansion

    2202 E 25th 1 2 St, Mission, TX 78574
  • /32

    $2,290 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1001 Durango Dr, Mission, TX 78574

    Be the first to enjoy this stunning, brand-new home in Mission, TX, located in Sonoma Ranch Phase 1. This single-story home offers 1,673 sq ft with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an airy, open layout. The living room boasts a striking 14-ft ceiling, enhancing the sense of space and light. The kitchen is fully equipped with stainless steel appliances, including a refrigerator, stove/oven combo,

    Rebeca Bermudez Tnt Real Estate

    1001 Durango Dr, Mission, TX 78574
  • /36

    $316,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3908 Red Lantana St, Mission, TX 78574

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eva Elizondo Big Realty

    3908 Red Lantana St, Mission, TX 78574
    • /29

      Est $441,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Norma Dr, Mission, TX 78574

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1602 Norma Dr, Mission, TX 78574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • /13

    $179,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft

    2904 Gabriel St Unit 3, Mission, TX 78574

    Experience Modern Living at Its Best!Discover this stunning new construction condo featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfectly situated in a gated, newly developed community. Spanning 1,100 sq. ft., this contemporary home showcases sleek tile flooring throughout, a bright open-concept layout, and a stylish kitchen complete with appliances. Enjoy move-in-ready convenience with a washer and

    Gregory Vasquez Big Realty

    2904 Gabriel St Unit 3, Mission, TX 78574
  • /20

    $970 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2305 W Mile 3 Rd, Mission, TX 78574

    Del Sol Apartments in Mission, TX offers spacious 2 bed/2 bath units with 980 sq. ft. of living space. Managed directly by the owner and kept in pristine condition, each apartment offers a washer, dryer, refrigerator, microwave, range/oven, walk-in closets, blinds, and security cameras. Rent includes Wi-Fi, cable, water, and trash - YOU ONLY PAY ELECTRICITY! Pet-friendly community with an

    Leslie De Leon Abolengo Properties Llc

    2305 W Mile 3 Rd, Mission, TX 78574
  • /13

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8101 W Mile 5 Rd, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Moreno Imperio Real Estate Llc

    8101 W Mile 5 Rd, Mission, TX 78574
    • /3

      Est $210,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      7306 Western Palm Dr, Mission, TX 78574

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2003
      7306 Western Palm Dr, Mission, TX 78574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market

  • /32

    $312,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    404 N Los Ebanos Blvd, Mission, TX 78573

    Step into your dream home! This beautifully remodeled and super well-maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath gem has everything you’ve been looking for. Enjoy the open-concept kitchen that’s perfect for cooking and entertaining, plus a bonus maid’s quarters currently being used as a home office. Outside, relax by the sparkling pool or host amazing get-togethers under the awesome covered entertaining area

    Gregory Vasquez Big Realty

    404 N Los Ebanos Blvd, Mission, TX 78573
  • /23

    $1,225 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2708 W Harrison Ave Unit 2, Alton, TX 78573

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL — ONE FREE MONTH! Discover comfortable and convenient living in this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath apartment ideally located near Stewart Rd & Lark Ave with quick access to major roads, schools, shopping, and everyday essentials. Designed with practicality and comfort in mind, this apartment features a well-planned layout that makes daily living easy and low maintenance — perfect for

    Bryanna Hernandez Imperio Real Estate Llc

    2708 W Harrison Ave Unit 2, Alton, TX 78573
  • /33

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3004 Truman Ave, Mission, TX 78574

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Lee Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty RGV

    3004 Truman Ave, Mission, TX 78574
    • /6

      Est $311,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 W Griffin Pkwy, Mission, TX 78572

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1973
      408 W Griffin Pkwy, Mission, TX 78572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 278 Days On Market

  • /11

    $175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    2904 Gabriel St Unit 4, Mission, TX 78574

    Beautiful new construction condo located at Crystal Estates Phase IV in Mission, TX! This condo offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a spacious open concept layout, porcelain tile flooring, and high decorative ceilings. The kitchen features quartz countertops and comes with included appliances. Enjoy energy efficient features such as double pane windows and attic fans, along with a sprinkler

    Gregory Vasquez Big Realty

    2904 Gabriel St Unit 4, Mission, TX 78574
  • /8

    $950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,960 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    810 N Missouri St Unit 2, Alton, TX 78573

    Spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath apartment located in Alton and ready for immediate move-in. This well-designed unit offers a comfortable layout with a generous living area perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The kitchen comes fully equipped with essential appliances, and a washer and dryer are included for your convenience. Enjoy the added benefit of covered carport parking and water included in the

    Jovanna Saenz Golden Key Real Estate & Investments, Llc

    810 N Missouri St Unit 2, Alton, TX 78573
  • /24

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2815 Mimosa St Unit 6, Mission, TX 78574

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,273

    Last Listing Agent Maria Garcia Re/Max Elite

    2815 Mimosa St Unit 6, Mission, TX 78574
    • /21

      Est $231,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      2409 Live Oak St, Mission, TX 78574

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2409 Live Oak St, Mission, TX 78574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home