95

Newest Homes for Sale in Orchard Park, NY

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $1,500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft

    3958 Southwestern Blvd, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    An exceptional opportunity to acquire a premier income-producing property directly across from the new $2.1 billion Buffalo Bills stadium—one of the most significant economic development projects in Western New York. This offering presents both immediate cash flow and substantial long-term appreciation potential in a rapidly transforming corridor. The property is zoned B-2 (Business) and is being

    Alina Pierowicz Listing by Verax Real Estate LLC

    3958 Southwestern Blvd, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /13

    $1,000,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft

    3964 Southwestern Blvd, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    An exceptional opportunity to acquire a B-2 Business-zoned property located directly across the street from the new $2.1 billion Buffalo Bills stadium—placing this parcel at the epicenter of one of the most significant economic development initiatives in Western New York. This is not a peripheral location; it is immediately opposite the stadium, offering unmatched visibility, access, and demand.

    Alina Pierowicz Listing by Verax Real Estate LLC

    3964 Southwestern Blvd, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /50

    $900,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft

    3976 Southwestern Blvd, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    Welcome to 3976 Southwestern Boulevard—an exceptional investment opportunity located directly across from the new Bills Stadium, in one of Western New York’s most in-demand and rapidly transforming commercial corridors. This highly strategic B-2 zoned parcel offers unmatched visibility, access, and long-term upside as part of the emerging Stadium District redevelopment. Beyond its premier

    Alina Pierowicz Listing by Verax Real Estate LLC

    3976 Southwestern Blvd, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /6

    $189,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.12 Acres
    • $37,090 per Acre

    3432 Transit Rd, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    Desirable building lot in Orchard Park, NY. a 5+ acre flag lot awaits your new home. 50' frontage with a set back of 600" to build the home of your desire. Opens to 445' wide x 475'deep. Super location near all conveniences. Minutes to Orchard Park, and East Aurora. Orchard Park schools. Driveway on the lot is approximately in the center of the 50 "frontage.

    Carol Czerwiec Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    3432 Transit Rd, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /4

    $189,900

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $94,950 per Acre

    6194 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    This is a rare opportunity to own a piece of property that is bordered by Chestnut Ridge Park on 2 sides. This is a buildable 2 acre lot. The lot currently has a 2 car garage that is structurally sound (inspected and evaluated by engineer). There are so many possible options with this property. It's an ideal location for the outdoor enthusiasts to be able to easily access one of the most

    Tiffany Pompeo Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    6194 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /33

    $590,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft

    Wexford Plan at Webster Estates, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    Essex Homes of WNY Builder
    6313 Webster Rd Unit 37409159, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /47

    $697,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft

    Eastbrook Plan at Webster Estates, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    Essex Homes of WNY Builder
    6313 Webster Rd Unit 37409081, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /34

    $813,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,596 Sq Ft

    Cambridge Plan at Webster Estates, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    Essex Homes of WNY Builder
    6313 Webster Rd Unit 37409162, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /34

    $813,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,596 Sq Ft

    Cambridge Plan at Knoche Farm Estates, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    Essex Homes of WNY Builder
    52 Knoche Way St Unit 37409147, Orchard Park, NY 14127