855

Recently Sold Homes in 95969

Section Image
  • 1906 Crandall Way, Paradise, CA 95969

    $464,500

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1906 Crandall Way, Paradise, CA 95969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,992

    Last Listing Agent Kandice Rickson Re/Max Home and Investment

    1906 Crandall Way, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 1759 Sunrise Ln, Paradise, CA 95969

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1759 Sunrise Ln, Paradise, CA 95969

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Svetlana Chernioglo Realty One Group Complete

    1759 Sunrise Ln, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 1857 Lillian Ave, Paradise, CA 95969

    $424,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1857 Lillian Ave, Paradise, CA 95969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,000

    Last Listing Agent Max Gavrilyuk Max Gavrilyuk, Broker

    1857 Lillian Ave, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 5735 Reed Ln, Paradise, CA 95969

    $407,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5735 Reed Ln, Paradise, CA 95969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,000

    Last Listing Agent Randy Chapman Table Mountain Realty, Inc.

    5735 Reed Ln, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 6040 Maxwood Dr, Paradise, CA 95969

    $25,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6040 Maxwood Dr, Paradise, CA 95969

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $40,323 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $25,000

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Speicher Real Broker

    6040 Maxwood Dr, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 5782 Deerpark Ln, Paradise, CA 95969

    $45,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5782 Deerpark Ln, Paradise, CA 95969

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $56,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,000

    Last Listing Agent Haley Haws Real Broker

    5782 Deerpark Ln, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 1710 Arany Ct, Paradise, CA 95969

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1710 Arany Ct, Paradise, CA 95969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,560

    Last Listing Agent Hobie Jensen Parkway Real Estate Co.

    1710 Arany Ct, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 5334 Filbert St, Paradise, CA 95969

    $50,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5334 Filbert St, Paradise, CA 95969

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $128,205 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,000

    Last Listing Agent Elias Lopez Elo Group Inc

    5334 Filbert St, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 4264 Fieldstone Ct, Paradise, CA 95969

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4264 Fieldstone Ct, Paradise, CA 95969

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,488

    Last Listing Agent Brian Voigt Re/Max Home and Investment

    4264 Fieldstone Ct, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 5956 Kibler Rd, Paradise, CA 95969

    $364,900

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    5956 Kibler Rd, Paradise, CA 95969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,686

    Last Listing Agent Hobie Jensen Parkway Real Estate Co.

    5956 Kibler Rd, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 183 Valley Ridge Dr, Paradise, CA 95969

    $85,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    183 Valley Ridge Dr, Paradise, CA 95969

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $94,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,499

    Last Listing Agent Brian Voigt Re/Max Home and Investment

    183 Valley Ridge Dr, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 1560 Elliott Rd, Paradise, CA 95969

    $495,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1560 Elliott Rd, Paradise, CA 95969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,946

    Last Listing Agent Vadim Shkrobanets CAPITAL GROUP REALTY, INC.

    1560 Elliott Rd, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 5818 Deerpark Ln, Paradise, CA 95969

    $20,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5818 Deerpark Ln, Paradise, CA 95969

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $20,000

    Last Listing Agent Heather Gorman Willow & Birch Realty, Inc

    5818 Deerpark Ln, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 8819 Skyway, Paradise, CA 95969

    $60,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    8819 Skyway, Paradise, CA 95969

    • Land
    • 2.61 Acres
    • $22,989 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 1,028 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,000

    Last Listing Agent Patty Smith Moller Realty Group

    8819 Skyway, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 5568 Hilltop Dr, Paradise, CA 95969

    $55,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5568 Hilltop Dr, Paradise, CA 95969

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $27,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,000

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Lake Century 21 Select Paradise

    5568 Hilltop Dr, Paradise, CA 95969
  • /10

    $45,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    5200 Villa Falls, Paradise, CA 95969

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $4,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,000

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Putnam HIVE Real Estate Group, Inc

    5200 Villa Falls, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 6097 Vista Knolls Dr, Paradise, CA 95969

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6097 Vista Knolls Dr, Paradise, CA 95969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,187

    Last Listing Agent Brady Ware Re/Max Home and Investment

    6097 Vista Knolls Dr, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 2331 Stearns Rd, Paradise, CA 95969

    $25,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2331 Stearns Rd, Paradise, CA 95969

    • Land
    • 34,412 Sq Ft
    • $31,646 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,000

    Last Listing Agent John Wallace Century 21 Select Real Estate, Inc.

    2331 Stearns Rd, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 994 Saxberg Dr, Paradise, CA 95969

    $30,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    994 Saxberg Dr, Paradise, CA 95969

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $90,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 593 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $29,809

    Last Listing Agent Paul Champlin Century 21 Select Real Estate, Inc.

    994 Saxberg Dr, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 999 Maple Park Dr, Paradise, CA 95969

    $29,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    999 Maple Park Dr, Paradise, CA 95969

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $85,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,000

    Last Listing Agent Chari Bullock American Homes and Land

    999 Maple Park Dr, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 3576 Dry Creek Rd, Oroville, CA 95965

    $835,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3576 Dry Creek Rd, Oroville, CA 95965

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 392 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,725

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Darr NextHome North Valley Realty

    3576 Dry Creek Rd, Oroville, CA 95965
  • 5415 Black Olive Dr, Paradise, CA 95969

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5415 Black Olive Dr, Paradise, CA 95969

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,292

    Last Listing Agent Julie Loeb Parkway Real Estate Co.

    5415 Black Olive Dr, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 695 Marvin Dr, Paradise, CA 95969

    $389,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    695 Marvin Dr, Paradise, CA 95969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,545

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Marotta Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate

    695 Marvin Dr, Paradise, CA 95969
  • /3

    $34,500

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    5001 Country Club Dr, Paradise, CA 95969

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $58,475 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $33,906

    Last Listing Agent Mark Nelson Nelson and Nelson

    5001 Country Club Dr, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 5521 Pine Haven Dr, Paradise, CA 95969

    $70,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5521 Pine Haven Dr, Paradise, CA 95969

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $50,725 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sinnott Edgewood Realty Inc

    5521 Pine Haven Dr, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 6261 Forest Ln, Paradise, CA 95969

    $339,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6261 Forest Ln, Paradise, CA 95969

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,000

6261 Forest Ln, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 1700 Bandtail Ln, Paradise, CA 95969

    $21,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1700 Bandtail Ln, Paradise, CA 95969

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $40,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $28,117

    Last Listing Agent Troy Davis Action Realty

    1700 Bandtail Ln, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 8637 Skyway, Paradise, CA 95969

    $26,500

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    8637 Skyway, Paradise, CA 95969

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $36,806 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,000

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Diego Olde Tyme Realty, Inc.

    8637 Skyway, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 361 Pinewood Dr, Paradise, CA 95969

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    361 Pinewood Dr, Paradise, CA 95969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,261

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Speicher Real Broker

    361 Pinewood Dr, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 578 Rustic Ln, Paradise, CA 95969

    $65,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    578 Rustic Ln, Paradise, CA 95969

    • Land
    • 1.93 Acres
    • $33,679 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,172

    Last Listing Agent Alora Flucard Parkway Real Estate Co.

    578 Rustic Ln, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 1761 Silverthorne Ln, Paradise, CA 95969

    $23,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1761 Silverthorne Ln, Paradise, CA 95969

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $67,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $23,000

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Gilbertson Gilbertson Real Estate

    1761 Silverthorne Ln, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 6185 Pentz Rd, Paradise, CA 95969

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    6185 Pentz Rd, Paradise, CA 95969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,165

6185 Pentz Rd, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 5630 Cherry Ln, Paradise, CA 95969

    $50,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5630 Cherry Ln, Paradise, CA 95969

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $36,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,706

    Last Listing Agent Larry Knifong Action Realty

    5630 Cherry Ln, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 676 Meyers Ln, Paradise, CA 95969

    $59,900

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    676 Meyers Ln, Paradise, CA 95969

    • Land
    • 2.16 Acres
    • $27,731 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,147

    Last Listing Agent Sue Mawer Century 21 Select Real Estate

    676 Meyers Ln, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 6219 Parker Way, Paradise, CA 95969

    $31,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6219 Parker Way, Paradise, CA 95969

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $60,784 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $31,000

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Cisneros 100 for 100 Realty

    6219 Parker Way, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 5747 Pearl Dr, Paradise, CA 95969

    $357,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5747 Pearl Dr, Paradise, CA 95969

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,000

5747 Pearl Dr, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 5863 Kibler Rd, Paradise, CA 95969

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5863 Kibler Rd, Paradise, CA 95969

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,663

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Williams Connect Real Estate Group

    5863 Kibler Rd, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 5676 Paradise Ave, Paradise, CA 95969

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5676 Paradise Ave, Paradise, CA 95969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,003

    Last Listing Agent Hobie Jensen Parkway Real Estate Co.

    5676 Paradise Ave, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 3570 Lassen Rd, Paradise, CA 95969

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3570 Lassen Rd, Paradise, CA 95969

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alice Zeissler Century 21 Select Real Estate, Inc.

    3570 Lassen Rd, Paradise, CA 95969
  • 5301 Foster Rd, Paradise, CA 95969

    $495,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5301 Foster Rd, Paradise, CA 95969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,739

    Last Listing Agent Doriane Regalia Century 21 Select Paradise

    5301 Foster Rd, Paradise, CA 95969

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home