774

Recently Sold Homes in 80138

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $585,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    22134 Wintergreen Way, Parker, CO 80138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,645

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Trachsel Assist-2-Sell Buyers & Sellers

    22134 Wintergreen Way, Parker, CO 80138
  • /50

    $850,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10822 Eagle Crest Ct, Parker, CO 80138

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,254

    Last Listing Agent Rich Segrist HomeSmart Realty

    10822 Eagle Crest Ct, Parker, CO 80138
  • /44

    $529,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    22070 Day Star Dr, Parker, CO 80138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,688

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kinslow II Key Real Estate Group LLC

    22070 Day Star Dr, Parker, CO 80138
  • /2

    $895,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    12518 N Dixon Dr, Parker, CO 80138

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,470

    Last Listing Agent Monique Nobil LoKation Real Estate

    12518 N Dixon Dr, Parker, CO 80138
  • /26

    $589,170 Sold May 21, 2025

    42704 Calusa Pines Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,152

    Last Listing Agent TEAM KAMINSKY Landmark Residential Brokerage

    42704 Calusa Pines Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /41

    $555,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6712 Sea Oats Dr, Parker, CO 80138

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,856

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Starkey West and Main Homes Inc

    6712 Sea Oats Dr, Parker, CO 80138
  • /48

    $875,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    11833 Deorio St, Parker, CO 80138

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,011

    Last Listing Agent Alyson Wahl Keller Williams DTC

    11833 Deorio St, Parker, CO 80138
  • /16

    $496,520 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3442 Belleville Ridge Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Spring Valley Ranch

    3442 Belleville Ridge Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /43

    $590,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    23731 Eagle Bend Ln, Parker, CO 80138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,948

    Last Listing Agent Taunya Lanier RE/MAX Alliance

    23731 Eagle Bend Ln, Parker, CO 80138
  • /50

    $1,795,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    11268 Bell Cross Cir, Parker, CO 80138

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,776,512

    Last Listing Agent Doug Jones HomeSmart

    11268 Bell Cross Cir, Parker, CO 80138
  • /50

    $995,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    43097 London Dr, Parker, CO 80138

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,690

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Sammons Shift Real Estate LLC

    43097 London Dr, Parker, CO 80138
  • /50

    $650,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    23857 Eagle Bend Ln, Parker, CO 80138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,865

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Rowley Coldwell Banker Realty 44

    23857 Eagle Bend Ln, Parker, CO 80138
  • /50

    $1,590,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    46093 Bristlecone Ct, Parker, CO 80138

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,560,830

    Last Listing Agent AK Riley Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    46093 Bristlecone Ct, Parker, CO 80138
  • /45

    $1,200,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3447 Wild Rose Cir, Parker, CO 80138

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,105

    Last Listing Agent William Muller HomeSmart

    3447 Wild Rose Cir, Parker, CO 80138
  • /41

    $911,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    45554 Rampart Rd, Parker, CO 80138

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,830

    Last Listing Agent Brian Thenhaus Price & Co. Real Estate

    45554 Rampart Rd, Parker, CO 80138
  • /15

    $500,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    13171 Frannys Way Unit 1, Parker, CO 80138

    • Land
    • 2.61 Acres
    • $191,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,915

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Rowley Coldwell Banker Realty 44

    13171 Frannys Way Unit 1, Parker, CO 80138
  • /20

    $1,000,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10100 E Pinewood Dr, Parker, CO 80138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,405

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Smith Homesmith Real Estate

    10100 E Pinewood Dr, Parker, CO 80138
  • /2

    $1,610,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9805 Falcon Roost Point, Parker, CO 80138

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,644,020

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Northrop Compass - Denver

    9805 Falcon Roost Point, Parker, CO 80138
  • /33

    $807,500 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    8772 S Sicily Ct, Aurora, CO 80016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,282

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Garvey Compass - Denver

    8772 S Sicily Ct, Aurora, CO 80016
  • /22

    $589,990 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4224 Gozzer Ranch Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Century Communities Spring Valley Ranch

    4224 Gozzer Ranch Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /43

    $730,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    23476 Painted Hills St, Parker, CO 80138

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,904

    Last Listing Agent Katie Gabriel eXp Realty, LLC

    23476 Painted Hills St, Parker, CO 80138
  • /45

    $587,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10987 Cannonade Dr, Parker, CO 80138

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,777

    Last Listing Agent William Kretzer RE/MAX Professionals

    10987 Cannonade Dr, Parker, CO 80138
  • /50

    $1,293,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    11938 S Meander Way, Parker, CO 80138

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,284,897

    Last Listing Agent Steven Izzi Redfin Corporation

    11938 S Meander Way, Parker, CO 80138
  • /50

    $830,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    21398 E Wanderlust Place, Parker, CO 80138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,287

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Wilks Wilks Real Estate

    21398 E Wanderlust Place, Parker, CO 80138
  • /47

    $654,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    21238 Snowshoe Ln, Parker, CO 80138

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,162

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey LeVey Compass - Denver

    21238 Snowshoe Ln, Parker, CO 80138
  • /50

    $472,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3378 Belleville Ridge Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,653

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Smith Compass - Denver

    3378 Belleville Ridge Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /27

    $655,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    22302 Quail Run Way, Parker, CO 80138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,107

    Last Listing Agent Angela Chavez RE/MAX Professionals

    22302 Quail Run Way, Parker, CO 80138
  • /50

    $850,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    23298 Barnsley Ln, Parker, CO 80138

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,140

    Last Listing Agent Susie Wargin RE/MAX Alliance

    23298 Barnsley Ln, Parker, CO 80138
  • /50

    $710,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    20650 Parker Vista Cir, Parker, CO 80138

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,244

    Last Listing Agent Christine Biernat Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    20650 Parker Vista Cir, Parker, CO 80138
  • /44

    $580,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10825 Mount Antero Way, Parker, CO 80138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,019

    Last Listing Agent David Richins RE/MAX Professionals

    10825 Mount Antero Way, Parker, CO 80138
  • /46

    $1,740,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8263 Merryvale Trail, Parker, CO 80138

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,718,763

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Wilson RE/MAX Professionals

    8263 Merryvale Trail, Parker, CO 80138
  • /48

    $614,990 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4284 Gozzer Ranch Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Century Communities Spring Valley Ranch

    4284 Gozzer Ranch Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /50

    $591,500 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    11188 Latigo Ln, Parker, CO 80138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,457

11188 Latigo Ln, Parker, CO 80138
  • /50

    $959,990 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2398 Elkhorn St, Parker, CO 80138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,374

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Engel RE/MAX Alliance

    2398 Elkhorn St, Parker, CO 80138
  • /45

    $710,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    10870 Crestone Needles Dr, Parker, CO 80138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,893

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Conway Corcoran Perry & Co.

    10870 Crestone Needles Dr, Parker, CO 80138
  • /47

    $770,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2460 Eileen Way, Parker, CO 80138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,143

    Last Listing Agent Kay Corken Kay Real Estate LLC

    2460 Eileen Way, Parker, CO 80138
  • /25

    $537,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    11761 Cord Grass Way, Parker, CO 80138

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,060

    Last Listing Agent Emma Burns Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    11761 Cord Grass Way, Parker, CO 80138
  • /49

    $1,050,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    13671 N Travois Trail, Parker, CO 80138

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,572

    Last Listing Agent Duane Rademacher Mile High Real Estate

    13671 N Travois Trail, Parker, CO 80138
  • /50

    $500,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    11030 Glacier Park Cir, Parker, CO 80138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,008

11030 Glacier Park Cir, Parker, CO 80138
  • /50

    $950,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    12380 Forest Canyon Dr, Parker, CO 80138

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,635

    Last Listing Agent John Demaray RE/MAX Alliance

    12380 Forest Canyon Dr, Parker, CO 80138

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home