2,735

Recently Sold Parker, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    21005 Glacier Park Cove, Parker, CO 80138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,706

    Last Listing Agent Josie Apodaca LoKation

    21005 Glacier Park Cove, Parker, CO 80138
  • /27

    $668,990

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    39713 Penn Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,246

    Taylor Morrison The Town Collection at Independence

    39713 Penn Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /24

    $846,550

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    10828 Snowdon St, Parker, CO 80134

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,194

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    10828 Snowdon St, Parker, CO 80134
  • /27

    $567,020

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3226 Belleville Ridge Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Spring Valley Ranch

    3226 Belleville Ridge Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /44

    $571,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10814 Shaw Ct, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,849

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Wildeman NextHome Aspire

    10814 Shaw Ct, Parker, CO 80134
  • /2

    $1,768,702

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4586 Soledad Place, Parker, CO 80134

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $656/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,731,285

    Last Listing Agent Kalee Davis Heritage Marketing LLC

    4586 Soledad Place, Parker, CO 80134
  • /44

    $655,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    12473 S Arcaro Creek Ct, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,341

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    12473 S Arcaro Creek Ct, Parker, CO 80134
  • /50

    $856,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    16207 Cadland Ct, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,502

    Last Listing Agent Kelaine Thompson Madison & Company Properties

    16207 Cadland Ct, Parker, CO 80134
  • /46

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    11645 Colony Loop, Parker, CO 80138

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,559

    Last Listing Agent Ben Wolfe Wolfe Realty Group Inc

    11645 Colony Loop, Parker, CO 80138
  • /25

    $775,990

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    13745 Daffodil Point, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,389

    Dream Finders Homes Looking Glass - The Reserve

    13745 Daffodil Point, Parker, CO 80134
  • /50

    $618,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    38855 Kittridge Place, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,302

    Last Listing Agent The Pathway Team RE/MAX Leaders

    38855 Kittridge Place, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /50

    $710,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    15357 Flowergate Way, Parker, CO 80134

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,369

    Last Listing Agent Kim Kronenberger RE/MAX Professionals

    15357 Flowergate Way, Parker, CO 80134
  • /50

    $619,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    10122 Tall Oaks St, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,180

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Sartin Corken + Company Real Estate Group, LLC

    10122 Tall Oaks St, Parker, CO 80134
  • /21

    $565,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    11072 Quail Ct, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,842

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Odden Realty One Group Premier

    11072 Quail Ct, Parker, CO 80134
  • /14

    $524,700

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    43186 Trenton Gulch Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Spring Valley Ranch

    43186 Trenton Gulch Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /42

    $910,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    17852 Union Creek Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,630

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Amundsen Preferred Property Management and Real Estate, LLC

    17852 Union Creek Dr, Parker, CO 80134
  • /50

    $2,000,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5915 Powell Rd, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,061,702

    Last Listing Agent Kate Perry LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    5915 Powell Rd, Parker, CO 80134
  • /22

    $687,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    14315 Big Stone Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,819

    Last Listing Agent Mike Ober RE/MAX Alliance

    14315 Big Stone Dr, Parker, CO 80134
  • /48

    $1,425,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    11609 Pine Canyon Dr, Parker, CO 80138

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,420,991

    Last Listing Agent Alyson Wahl Keller Williams DTC

    11609 Pine Canyon Dr, Parker, CO 80138
  • /32

    $496,100

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    8867 Greengrass Way, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,490

    Last Listing Agent Kennen Cohen Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    8867 Greengrass Way, Parker, CO 80134
  • /11

    $553,650

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    39768 Bradley St, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Lennar Independence - The Pioneer Collection

    39768 Bradley St, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /2

    $724,267

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    13757 Daffodil Point, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,942

    Dream Finders Homes Looking Glass - The Reserve

    13757 Daffodil Point, Parker, CO 80134
  • /19

    $519,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    42976 Colonial Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,759

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wolf LGI Realty Colorado LLC

    42976 Colonial Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /41

    $552,200

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    23827 Broadmoor Dr, Parker, CO 80138

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,906

    Last Listing Agent Adelia Redalen Coldwell Banker Realty 44

    23827 Broadmoor Dr, Parker, CO 80138
  • /24

    $609,990

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5598 Westin Hills Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    5598 Westin Hills Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /50

    $850,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    12187 S Hidden Trail Ct, Parker, CO 80138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,507

    Last Listing Agent Jane Brennan LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    12187 S Hidden Trail Ct, Parker, CO 80138
  • /50

    $1,025,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5175 Mining Camp Trail, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,050,826

    Last Listing Agent Greg Elsner Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    5175 Mining Camp Trail, Parker, CO 80134
  • /39

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    18054 Aprils Way Unit 4B, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,213

    Last Listing Agent Adam Macy Colorado Start

    18054 Aprils Way Unit 4B, Parker, CO 80134
  • /35

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11604 Donley Dr, Parker, CO 80138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,334

    Last Listing Agent Austin Reifsteck HomeSmart

    11604 Donley Dr, Parker, CO 80138
  • /10

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    43086 Trenton Gulch Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    43086 Trenton Gulch Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /39

    $1,501,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5441 Twilight Way, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,498,436

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Lee Zap Homes

    5441 Twilight Way, Parker, CO 80134
  • /33

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    8780 Rosebud Place, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,011

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Basey RE/MAX Professionals

    8780 Rosebud Place, Parker, CO 80134
  • /38

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    14096 Red Cosmos St, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,139

    Last Listing Agent Casey Miller LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    14096 Red Cosmos St, Parker, CO 80134
  • /26

    $625,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    11818 Barrentine Loop, Parker, CO 80138

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,396

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hafler Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    11818 Barrentine Loop, Parker, CO 80138
  • /37

    $390,814

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    17225 Lark Water Ln Unit C, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,910

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Walker Osgood Team Real Estate

    17225 Lark Water Ln Unit C, Parker, CO 80134
  • /50

    $599,973

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    19072 E Clear Creek Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,014

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Heineman Buy-Out Company Realty, LLC

    19072 E Clear Creek Dr, Parker, CO 80134
  • /37

    $811,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    10107 Riverstone Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,971

    Last Listing Agent Steven Izzi Redfin Corporation

    10107 Riverstone Dr, Parker, CO 80134
  • /38

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    17225 Lark Water Ln Unit B, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,873

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hopkins Thrive Real Estate Group

    17225 Lark Water Ln Unit B, Parker, CO 80134
  • /27

    $849,990

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    13856 Deertrack Ln, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,846

    13856 Deertrack Ln, Parker, CO 80134
  • /17

    $809,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    10882 Tundra Top Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,133

    Lennar Newlin Crossing - The Monarch Collection

    10882 Tundra Top Dr, Parker, CO 80134

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home