2,735

Recently Sold Parker, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /10

    $481,520

    Sold May 15, 2026

    43148 Ganton Club St, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Spring Valley Ranch

    43148 Ganton Club St, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /35

    $715,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    12888 Buckhorn Creek St, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,608

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Berry eXp Realty, LLC

    12888 Buckhorn Creek St, Parker, CO 80134
  • /33

    $605,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    11070 Tim Tam Way, Parker, CO 80138

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,046

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Canteli Equity Colorado Real Estate

    11070 Tim Tam Way, Parker, CO 80138
  • /40

    $519,500

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    16225 Peregrine Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,455

    Last Listing Agent Kasia Sullenberger Humble Bee Realty LLC

    16225 Peregrine Dr, Parker, CO 80134
  • /49

    $2,930,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    10311 Rancho Montecito Dr, Parker, CO 80138

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 8,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,939,215

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Booghier LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    10311 Rancho Montecito Dr, Parker, CO 80138
  • /25

    $734,520

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    14024 Alpine Phlox Ln, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,000

    D.R. Horton Trails at Crowfoot

    14024 Alpine Phlox Ln, Parker, CO 80134
  • /24

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    17235 Opal Hill Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,332

    Last Listing Agent Kai Sokso Century 21 Dream Home

    17235 Opal Hill Dr, Parker, CO 80134
  • /34

    $585,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    22134 Wintergreen Way, Parker, CO 80138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,102

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Trachsel Assist-2-Sell Buyers & Sellers

    22134 Wintergreen Way, Parker, CO 80138
  • /35

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    42400 Forest Oaks Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,982

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bakhour A Step Above Realty

    42400 Forest Oaks Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    10564 Oakmoor Cir, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,241 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,149

    Last Listing Agent Sana Kim Peakview Realty, LLC

    10564 Oakmoor Cir, Parker, CO 80134
  • /50

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10822 Eagle Crest Ct, Parker, CO 80138

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,303

    Last Listing Agent Rich Segrist HomeSmart Realty

    10822 Eagle Crest Ct, Parker, CO 80138
  • /47

    $830,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    17789 E Emilia Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,928

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Thrash Keller Williams DTC

    17789 E Emilia Dr, Parker, CO 80134
  • /44

    $529,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    22070 Day Star Dr, Parker, CO 80138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,170

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kinslow II Key Real Estate Group LLC

    22070 Day Star Dr, Parker, CO 80138
  • /2

    $895,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    12518 N Dixon Dr, Parker, CO 80138

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,991

    Last Listing Agent Monique Nobil LoKation Real Estate

    12518 N Dixon Dr, Parker, CO 80138
  • /26

    $589,170

    Sold May 21, 2025

    42704 Calusa Pines Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,463

    Last Listing Agent TEAM KAMINSKY Landmark Residential Brokerage

    42704 Calusa Pines Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /50

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    17050 E Wiley Place, Parker, CO 80134

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,023

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Tabert HomeSmart

    17050 E Wiley Place, Parker, CO 80134
  • /33

    $565,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    8480 Bluegrass Cir, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,433

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Seaman NextHome Aspire

    8480 Bluegrass Cir, Parker, CO 80134
  • /43

    $790,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    6641 N Hillside Way, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,889

    Last Listing Agent Lynsey Adragna 8z Real Estate

    6641 N Hillside Way, Parker, CO 80134
  • /41

    $555,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6712 Sea Oats Dr, Parker, CO 80138

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,856

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Starkey West and Main Homes Inc

    6712 Sea Oats Dr, Parker, CO 80138
  • /16

    $496,520

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3442 Belleville Ridge Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Spring Valley Ranch

    3442 Belleville Ridge Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /48

    $875,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    11833 Deorio St, Parker, CO 80138

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,477

    Last Listing Agent Alyson Wahl Keller Williams DTC

    11833 Deorio St, Parker, CO 80138
  • /36

    $825,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    16059 E Grass River Place, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,269

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bustin RE/MAX Alliance

    16059 E Grass River Place, Parker, CO 80134
  • /36

    $406,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9066 Apache Plume Dr Unit E, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,598

    Last Listing Agent Diane Reiter HomeSmart

    9066 Apache Plume Dr Unit E, Parker, CO 80134
  • /2

    $399,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    9519 Pearl Cir Unit 105, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,742

    Last Listing Agent Tom Gross Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    9519 Pearl Cir Unit 105, Parker, CO 80134
  • /11

    $705,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10768 Tomboy Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,000

    Lennar Newlin Crossing - The Pioneer Collection

    10768 Tomboy Dr, Parker, CO 80134
  • /43

    $590,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    23731 Eagle Bend Ln, Parker, CO 80138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,185

    Last Listing Agent Taunya Lanier RE/MAX Alliance

    23731 Eagle Bend Ln, Parker, CO 80138
  • /22

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    13867 Deertrack Ln, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,302

13867 Deertrack Ln, Parker, CO 80134
  • /50

    $1,795,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    11268 Bell Cross Cir, Parker, CO 80138

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,810,663

    Last Listing Agent Doug Jones HomeSmart

    11268 Bell Cross Cir, Parker, CO 80138
  • /50

    $1,430,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5608 Raintree Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,469,064

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Delahanty MB Delahanty & Associates

    5608 Raintree Dr, Parker, CO 80134
  • /28

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    17254 Lark Water Ln Unit A, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,378

    Last Listing Agent Michelle DeGray HomeSmart Realty

    17254 Lark Water Ln Unit A, Parker, CO 80134
  • /48

    $685,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    12505 Swansea Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,475

    Last Listing Agent Todd Strawser The Denver 100 LLC

    12505 Swansea Dr, Parker, CO 80134
  • /49

    $735,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6207 N Elbert Place, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,342

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Simon Compass - Denver

    6207 N Elbert Place, Parker, CO 80134
  • /49

    $730,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    15155 Chicago St, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,075

    Last Listing Agent Tom Lilly Madison & Company Properties

    15155 Chicago St, Parker, CO 80134
  • /17

    $700,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10976 Snowdon St, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,217

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    10976 Snowdon St, Parker, CO 80134
  • /50

    $995,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    43097 London Dr, Parker, CO 80138

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,690

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Sammons Shift Real Estate LLC

    43097 London Dr, Parker, CO 80138
  • /50

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    23857 Eagle Bend Ln, Parker, CO 80138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,258

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Rowley Coldwell Banker Realty 44

    23857 Eagle Bend Ln, Parker, CO 80138
  • /50

    $1,590,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    46093 Bristlecone Ct, Parker, CO 80138

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,564,954

    Last Listing Agent AK Riley Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    46093 Bristlecone Ct, Parker, CO 80138
  • /33

    $645,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    18197 Prince Hill Cir, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,194

    Last Listing Agent Jeff O'Grady Home Team Advantage

    18197 Prince Hill Cir, Parker, CO 80134
  • /35

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    11367 S Blackthorn Ct, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,590

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Nelson HomeSmart

    11367 S Blackthorn Ct, Parker, CO 80134
  • /50

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11519 Wray Ct, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,188

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Davis Keller Williams Real Estate LLC

    11519 Wray Ct, Parker, CO 80134

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home