15,086

Homes in ZIP Code 75025

Section Image
  • /23

    $389,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft

    7128 Wolfemont Ln, Plano, TX 75025

    Welcome to this gorgeous, move-in ready townhome located in the heart of Plano ISD. Designed with comfort and functionality in mind, this home features a bright, open floor plan with soaring ceilings and abundant natural light — ideal for both entertaining and everyday living. The kitchen is a standout with quartz countertops, a stylish designer backsplash, modern appliances, and generous cabinet

    Kevin Subbert EXP REALTY

    7128 Wolfemont Ln, Plano, TX 75025
  • /15

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8220 Bridespring Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 3 full bathroom home located near Russell Creek Park! This well-maintained home offers over 3,000 sqft of living space and feels even larger thanks to its thoughtful layout and multiple living areas. The home features a formal dining area that leads into a galley-style kitchen complete with granite countertops, a gas cooktop, and ample cabinet and counter space. There is also

    Aline Gomez LIV Realty, LLC

    8220 Bridespring Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /29

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2501 Nighthawk Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,644

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Bartley Monument Realty

    2501 Nighthawk Dr, Plano, TX 75025
    • /34

      Est $665,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Brabant Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1925 Brabant Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sally Zaharovitz SallyZDM Realty LLC

  • /33

    $560,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft

    1405 Newbury Ln, Plano, TX 75025

    HUGE PRICE CUT ! This executive beautiful home is located within the award-winning Plano ISD with a versatile floor plan that ensures functionality for both everyday living and entertaining with NO HOA. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, offers plenty of room to fit your lifestyle needs. This home got Fresh paint throughout the house & brand-new tile on the first floor Plus Plantation

    Malci Gariani Citiwide Alliance Realty

    1405 Newbury Ln, Plano, TX 75025
  • /22

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3104 Deleon Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    Somesh Toleti Beam Real Estate, LLC

    3104 Deleon Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /34

    $940,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3245 Langley Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,249

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ketko Sharon Ketko Realty

    3245 Langley Dr, Plano, TX 75025
    • /25

      Est $393,261 Not Listed For Sale

      7937 Vienna Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7937 Vienna Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leah McClain RE/MAX

  • /34

    $339,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    2836 Fordham Rd, Plano, TX 75025

    Welcome to executive low maintainance living at its finest. Beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bath townhome in Plano, offers impeccable drive up and is ideally located near major highways, shopping, and dining. Inside, an open and inviting floor plan showcases high ceilings, abundant natural light, and stylish updates throughout. The spacious kitchen with bar top opening flows effortlessly into the living

    Pamela Boronski Ebby Halliday Realtors

    2836 Fordham Rd, Plano, TX 75025
  • /2

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1616 Fannin Cir, Plano, TX 75025

    Nestled at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in Planos established Cross Creek neighborhood, this charming 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of privacy and community. Spanning 1,857 square feet, the interior features a thoughtful layout anchored by a cozy living area with an electric fireplace, ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Modern conveniences like a programmable thermostat

    Mohit Asnani iDream Realty LLC

    1616 Fannin Cir, Plano, TX 75025
  • /40

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2716 Royal Troon Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,280

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Beitchman Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2716 Royal Troon Dr, Plano, TX 75025
    • /35

      Est $547,695 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Switzerland Ave, Plano, TX 75025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1921 Switzerland Ave, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judy Clark RE/MAX

  • /23

    $695,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,043 Sq Ft

    3525 Dripping Springs Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    Beautifully updated 4-bedroom home nestled in a quiet neighborhood with access to top-rated schools. This move-in-ready property features extensive recent upgrades, including fresh interior paint with popcorn ceilings removed, new engineered wood flooring throughout the first floor, and a fully remodeled kitchen with a large island and abundant ceiling lighting, perfect for both everyday living

    Ying Xu, CCIM RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs

    3525 Dripping Springs Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /26

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3317 Grand Mesa Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    Located in highly sought-after Plano ISD, this beautifully updated two-story home offers a fantastic floor plan with hight ceilings .Upon entry, you’ll find a study on the left-hand side, as well as a formal dining room that connects seamlessly to the open-concept kitchen—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.The home has been fully remodeled, featuring a stylish tile backsplash,

    Manna Kobayakawa Sunet Group

    3317 Grand Mesa Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /40

    $740,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 24, 2025

    3928 Guston Hall Ct, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,221

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hottel Orchard Brokerage

    3928 Guston Hall Ct, Plano, TX 75025
    • /40

      Est $734,810 Not Listed For Sale

      3216 Sedona Ln, Plano, TX 75025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3216 Sedona Ln, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 237 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /39

    $850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,493 Sq Ft

    2400 Geiberger Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    Located in a prestigious gated community, this exceptional home offers privacy, security, and access to top-rated schools, making it ideal for both families and professionals. The backyard is a true retreat, featuring a private pool set against serene golf course views and a tranquil greenbelt, providing unmatched privacy and a picturesque setting. Whether you’re entertaining guests or enjoying a

    Sophia Chen DFW Home

    2400 Geiberger Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /15

    $3,700 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,582 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3633 Dripping Springs Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    Available from June 20th only!!! Stunning corner-lot home in the highly sought-after West Plano community, zoned to top-rated Plano ISD schools including Skaggs Elementary and Rice Middle! This spacious 5-bedroom, 4-bath home offers an ideal floorplan with the primary suite and an additional bedroom with full bath on the main level — perfect for guests, multi-generational living, or a private

    Suresh Gupta Blossom Realty

    3633 Dripping Springs Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /36

    $444,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3856 Pine Valley Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,360

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    3856 Pine Valley Dr, Plano, TX 75025
    • /35

      Est $637,556 Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Suntree Ln, Plano, TX 75025

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2613 Suntree Ln, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hamilton Kelly Burt Ladner Real Estate LLC

  • /38

    $1,125,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,286 Sq Ft

    7605 Madewood Ln, Plano, TX 75025

    This is the one you've been waiting for! Gorgeous home updated and ready for new owners! Great oversized slightly elevated lot on a cul-de-sac. Circle drive perfect for additonal parking. 3 car garage with epoxy floor. 2 separate yards, one with 2 arbors featuring outdoor grill area, covered seating and artificial turf, accessed through French doors in kitchen with pet door access. The larger

    Jan Webb EXP REALTY

    7605 Madewood Ln, Plano, TX 75025
  • /39

    $995,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7318 Lougheed Plaza, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,083

    Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Collins EXP REALTY

    7318 Lougheed Plaza, Plano, TX 75025
    • /36

      Est $538,640 Not Listed For Sale

      3316 Chantilly Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3316 Chantilly Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liz Li Grand Ark LLC

  • /25

    $920,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,742 Sq Ft

    3600 Asaro Place, Plano, TX 75025

    Welcome to 3600 Asaro Pl, a home that exudes elegance and comfort. The living room is adorned with a cozy fireplace, perfect for chilly evenings. The kitchen is a chef's dream, boasting all stainless steel appliances, a convenient kitchen island, and an accent backsplash that adds a touch of sophistication. The primary bathroom is a spa-like retreat with a separate tub and shower. Outside,

    Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    3600 Asaro Place, Plano, TX 75025
  • /22

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1405 Blackburn Ln, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,856

    Last Listing Agent Richard Campbell Jones-Papadopoulos & Co

    1405 Blackburn Ln, Plano, TX 75025
    • /37

      Est $672,027 Not Listed For Sale

      3325 Edwards Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3325 Edwards Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Efrem Silerio Keller Williams Legacy

  • /36

    $549,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft

    2700 Nighthawk Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    This beautiful custom-built, single-story home offers just under 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in a highly desirable neighborhood and prime location. From the moment you arrive, the stunning front entry makes an impression with its elegant leaded glass door, complemented by matching leaded glass windows that enhance the home’s curb appeal and natural light. Inside, the

    Diana Morris Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2700 Nighthawk Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /28

    $1,684,375 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    720 Capella Ct, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 4,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    720 Capella Ct, Prosper, TX 75078
    • /39

      Est $442,799 Not Listed For Sale

      7113 Sharps Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7113 Sharps Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katsura Ito Elite4Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $1,400,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,364 Sq Ft

    7312 Stoney Point Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    Welcome to this expansive 5,000+ square foot, two-story property, perfectly situated for generational family living or its current use operating as a successful, cash flowing sober living house. This property is well-suited for those seeking a turnkey investment. Featuring ample space and numerous private and shared living areas, it accommodates multiple residents comfortably while offering a

    Bradford Johnson Keller Williams Realty DPR

    7312 Stoney Point Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /9

    $794,888 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    8113 Sutherland Ln, Plano, TX 75025

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,213

    Last Listing Agent Swati Shah Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    8113 Sutherland Ln, Plano, TX 75025
    • /21

      Est $498,619 Not Listed For Sale

      8208 Spring Ridge Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8208 Spring Ridge Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Pierson Personal Acquisition Mgmt

  • /29

    $550,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft

    3500 Neiman Rd, Plano, TX 75025

    Fabulous 1.5 story floorplan ready for your remodel in premier Plano location. Walk to Russell Creek Park, Skaggs Elementary and Rice Middle School! The spacious floorplan offers everything you want for easy family living and entertaining. Its needs a little bit of TLC to bring it back to its full potential, and it's worth it! First floor offers it all: formal living room (or home office), formal

    Sharon Ketko Sharon Ketko Realty

    3500 Neiman Rd, Plano, TX 75025
  • /30

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    7324 Augusta Cir, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,789

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Babadzhanov Skyline Realty

    7324 Augusta Cir, Plano, TX 75025
    • /25

      Est $390,863 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Purcell Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      805 Purcell Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Blackman Solvent Realty Group

  • /38

    $1,000,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,991 Sq Ft

    3413 Lantz Cir, Plano, TX 75025

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in highly sought-after Plano ISD blends elegant design with everyday functionality and resort-style living.A striking double iron front door welcomes you into a light-filled interior designed for both comfort and entertaining. The gourmet eat-in kitchen serves as the heart of the home, featuring an oversized island, seated breakfast bar, and a spacious

    Tiffany Caballero Real Broker, LLC

    3413 Lantz Cir, Plano, TX 75025
  • /37

    $680,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7513 England Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,685

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Leonard Keller Williams Legacy

    7513 England Dr, Plano, TX 75025
    • /36

      Est $544,560 Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Jacobson Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2925 Jacobson Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Beitchman Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $719,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,951 Sq Ft

    2909 Oakland Hills Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    This spacious, single-owner home is situated just down the street from one of Frisco’s exemplary elementary schools. It is also conveniently located directly across the street from a park, offering easy access to outdoor activities. The residence boasts over $150,000 in updates, including elegant hardwood flooring, stylish granite countertops, modern stainless steel appliances and brand new

    Bridget Todd RE/MAX DFW Associates

    2909 Oakland Hills Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /39

    $789,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3616 Morning Dove Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,170

    Last Listing Agent Shari Samani WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

    3616 Morning Dove Dr, Plano, TX 75025

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home