15,089

Homes in ZIP Code 75025

Section Image
  • /23

    $369,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft

    7825 Pennington Ct, Plano, TX 75025

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located on a quiet cul-de-sac in Plano. The interior features high ceilings, updated flooring, granite countertops throughout, and stainless steel appliances in the kitchen. The layout offers functional living and dining spaces, with well-sized bedrooms and two full baths. The property also includes a private, fenced backyard. Conveniently located near Tom Thumb

    Quinn Segars WM Realty Tx LLC

    7825 Pennington Ct, Plano, TX 75025
  • /23

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8241 Mura Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    BEATUTIFULLY REMODELED Home in North Plano. Close to local parks, shopping, restaurants, etc... New paint throughout the house. Remodeled Main bathroom and Primary Bathroom. Remodeled kitchen. New Quartz countertops. New lighting and ceiling fans. The Primary Bathroom has been completely remodeled. New Dual sink vanity. Lighted Mirror. New double shower with bench seating. Newly expanded Primary

    Bret Dunaway Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    8241 Mura Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /38

    $645,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2049 Belgium Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,811

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Vaughan Ebby Halliday Realtors

    2049 Belgium Dr, Plano, TX 75025
    • /39

      Est $745,192 Not Listed For Sale

      9704 Zembriski Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9704 Zembriski Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Hartmann RE/MAX

  • /40

    $835,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,737 Sq Ft

    3325 Swanson Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    Elegant home on a beautiful corner lot. The circle driveway and porte-cochere strike a handsome note! The popular Chicago brick facade and the double doors set the tone for this custom home. The home offers so many features that buyers are looking for. Formals featuring 2 story ceilings and abundant crown moldings. A floating staircase sets the mood of the home. For less formal occasions, the

    Jan Webb EXP REALTY

    3325 Swanson Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /27

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9300 Dark Forest Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    Perfect 4 bedroom home in convenient north Plano! Bright open flr plan makes entertaining & family living a breeze. Recent updates incl: AC 2019. water heaters replaced 2015, replaced stove & dishwasher 2014, interior paint,stone landscaping front & back, backyard re-sodded. Living & Dining lead to Family w corner FP, vaulted ceiling & door to backyard w open patio. 1 bedroom w full bath down at

    Changxiao Wei 31 Realty, LLC

    9300 Dark Forest Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /2

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8628 Clearview Ct, Plano, TX 75025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,768

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Busch Flux Real Estate

    8628 Clearview Ct, Plano, TX 75025
    • /40

      Est $631,090 Not Listed For Sale

      7008 Caldwell Ln, Plano, TX 75025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7008 Caldwell Ln, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nick Barz The Michael Group Real Estate

  • /40

    $649,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft

    9612 Saint Annes Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    Stunning 4-bedroom 3-bath home in a sought-after gated Plano community featuring vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, hardwood flooring, and a beautifully renovated primary bath. Offering approximately 3250 square feet on a spacious .22 acre lot, this home combines comfort, style, and exceptional community amenities. The open-concept layout is designed for both everyday living and

    Kelley Adams Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    9612 Saint Annes Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /32

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    7904 Hannah St, Plano, TX 75025

    Welcome to your next chapter in this welcoming Plano Townhome community. This charming 3-bed, 2.5-bath home blends comfort and convenience in a way that simply feels right. Every corner of this residence invites you to settle in and make it yours. The layout offers a natural flow perfect for everyday living. Step outside and enjoy the proximity to Capstone Park, just moments away on Harrisburg

    Laura Barragan Monument Realty

    7904 Hannah St, Plano, TX 75025
  • /32

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2469 Cimmaron Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,769

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Collins Keller Williams Realty DPR

    2469 Cimmaron Dr, Plano, TX 75025
    • /22

      Est $542,606 Not Listed For Sale

      3409 Flat Creek Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3409 Flat Creek Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nafisa Dharamsi Fathom Realty

  • /38

    $705,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft

    2401 Brycewood Ln, Plano, TX 75025

    Nestled in the heart of a coveted neighborhood,where convenience meets serenity,this exquisite rental home offers a blend of modern comforts, timeless charm.Impeccably maintained,with the air cond&heating systems flawlessly in tune,this residence promises yearround comfort in every season.The kitchen and bathrooms, tastefully renovated in 2022,showcase sleek finishes and appliances,ensuring both

    Eda Kurt Texas Signature Realty

    2401 Brycewood Ln, Plano, TX 75025
  • /25

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2424 Cimmaron Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    *Available from JUNE 10, 2026*, Beautiful One Story home in Plano with 4 Bedrooms & Study plus 2.1 Bath featuring wood flooring throughout. Kitchen with Gas Cook top, exhaust venting out & skylight to bring plenty of sunshine in, Study or forth bedroom with French doors, Front room can be used as formal living or dining or game or hobby room Nice size backyard with covered patio & wooden fence.

    Pragnesh Shah Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    2424 Cimmaron Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /40

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8016 Greensboro Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,748

    Last Listing Agent Chad Haynes INC Realty, LLC

    8016 Greensboro Dr, Plano, TX 75025
    • /38

      Est $445,181 Not Listed For Sale

      3909 Sennen Ct, Plano, TX 75025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3909 Sennen Ct, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent KH Kong Texas Premier Realty

  • /37

    $700,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft

    9325 Daystar Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    Fully Renovated in 2022 — Modern Style Meets Timeless Quality with nearly $200k Invested! This stunning home showcases extensive, high-quality upgrades throughout, delivering a fresh, modern feel with timeless finishes. The first level features gorgeous Anderson Tuftex hardwood floors, while plush Karastan carpet enhances the second level. The beautifully updated kitchen is designed to impress

    Katherine Niesman Ebby Halliday Realtors

    9325 Daystar Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /16

    $3,260 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2220 Sky Harbor Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    Beautiful one story 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2157 sq ft home with an extended back porch. The entry of the home opens into a living area with high ceilings, fireplace, built-ins, and open to the kitchen, dining room, and breakfast area. The primary suite attached bathroom has been remodeled, it has a new glass shower and a soaking tub. The 2nd bathroom was remodeled with a walk-in tile shower. It's

    Christy Isaac Ross Group Realty

    2220 Sky Harbor Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /39

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    7604 Olive Branch Ct, Plano, TX 75025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,384

    Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Collins EXP REALTY

    7604 Olive Branch Ct, Plano, TX 75025
    • /27

      Est $621,601 Not Listed For Sale

      3537 Edwards Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3537 Edwards Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Zhu DFW Home

  • /18

    $539,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft

    2428 Brycewood Ln, Plano, TX 75025

    Welcome Home! This well maintained, elegant 4-bedroom home, nestled in a highly sought-after neighborhood within Plano ISD, is a perfect blend of comfort and style, with a popular floorplan, a private study and updated kitchen and bathrooms. Kitchen complete with granite counter tops, a contemporary backsplash, stainless steel appliances, and a center island—is a perfect setting for all

    Leo Liu ProLead Realty Group

    2428 Brycewood Ln, Plano, TX 75025
  • /25

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,744 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2904 Woods Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    Beautifully Maintained Home in Prime Plano Location! Welcome to this charming and well-cared-for home nestled in an established neighborhood in the heart of Plano. This inviting property offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and convenience. Step inside to discover a bright and open living space with abundant natural light, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious

    Berlin Ma ERA Empower Realty LLC

    2904 Woods Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /38

    $719,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3317 Leighton Ridge Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,737

    Last Listing Agent Ann O'Blenes RE/MAX Premier

    3317 Leighton Ridge Dr, Plano, TX 75025
    • /27

      Est $521,450 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Greenfield Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1308 Greenfield Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Long

  • /25

    $478,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft

    7720 Radford Cir, Plano, TX 75025

    Stunning Fully Remodeled Home Move in Ready in Prime Plano on a Cul-de-sac and Walking Distance to Schools. Welcome to, a beautifully fully remodeled 4-bedroom 2.5 Bath home nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac in one of the most desirable neighborhoods of Plano, .This bright and modern residence has been thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, offering a fresh, contemporary feel with abundant

    Andrew English Congress Realty, Inc.

    7720 Radford Cir, Plano, TX 75025
  • /14

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2300 Kathryn Ln Unit 2124, Plano, TX 75025

    Rebecca Ashworth Infinity Real Estate Group

    2300 Kathryn Ln Unit 2124, Plano, TX 75025
  • /33

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7920 Hook Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,614

    Last Listing Agent Seam Ngo eXp Realty LLC

    7920 Hook Dr, Plano, TX 75025
    • /25

      Est $794,487 Not Listed For Sale

      8401 Quinton Point Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8401 Quinton Point Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shibani Limaye Flex Real Estate

  • /16

    $400,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft

    9908 Rockwall Rd, Plano, TX 75025

    Situated on a rolling greenbelt and sensationally remodeled, this one-story home lives like a perfectly tailored suit—exquisite quality-nothing missing. With two bedrooms, a dedicated study, and a thoughtfully designed layout, every inch serves a purpose. Sunlight pours through plantation shutters, casting a soft glow across custom moldings, elevated lighting, and carefully curated materials that

    Vicki Foster Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    9908 Rockwall Rd, Plano, TX 75025
  • /21

    $6,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3309 Wolfe Ct, Plano, TX 75025

    Move in Ready! Beautiful Pool and private, motor court, gated, entertainment area. Outstanding Home for lease in prestigious Whiffletree near Legacy & Independence in West Plano. Located on a quiet cul de sac, this beautiful and elegant area seldom has a lease home available. Pool, alley entrance and motorized gate create a private backyard oasis for relaxing and entertaining. Custom-built

    Cynthia Greco Premise Realty, LLC

    3309 Wolfe Ct, Plano, TX 75025
  • /38

    $788,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3905 Bonita Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,223

    Last Listing Agent Mumu Wang 31 Realty, LLC

    3905 Bonita Dr, Plano, TX 75025
    • /38

      Est $600,387 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Greenfield Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1412 Greenfield Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fulton EXP REALTY

  • /24

    $519,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft

    3609 Edwards Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    Beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in a highly desirable neighborhood with top-rated schools. This move-in-ready property features numerous upgrades throughout the years, including an added living area (137 sqft)(2017), new AC (2018), new roof (2019), and fully remodeled primary and guest bathrooms (2022). Stylish new flooring was installed in 2023, and the home has been freshly

    Mahnaz Delkhahi Fathom Realty

    3609 Edwards Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /11

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3332 Spring Mountain Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    Qasem Abdeljaber United Real Estate

    3332 Spring Mountain Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /24

    $630,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1724 Simsbury Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,967

    Last Listing Agent Ron Pritchett C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    1724 Simsbury Dr, Plano, TX 75025
    • /25

      Est $360,348 Not Listed For Sale

      7953 Hannah St, Plano, TX 75025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7953 Hannah St, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gina Lv Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /40

    $750,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,273 Sq Ft

    2105 Leeds Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    Tucked into the highly sought-after Oakwood Glen community and zoned to award-winning Plano ISD, this exceptional home offers the perfect blend of nature, space, and thoughtful updates. Situated on an oversized creek lot with side entry 3 car garage, the setting is truly special—lush trees, serene views. Inside, you’ll find a spacious and flexible layout featuring 5 bedrooms with easy care

    Cassy Stahl Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2105 Leeds Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /29

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7913 Hannah St, Plano, TX 75025

    Charming townhome for rent in Plano! This pet-friendly gem boasts an open floor plan, featuring a spacious living room and a large upstairs family room. Enjoy the convenience of included washer, dryer, and refrigerator. The home is bookended by shady, treed front and back yards, perfect for outdoor relaxation. Located within the highly acclaimed Plano ISD, ensuring excellent education

    Sam Park CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    7913 Hannah St, Plano, TX 75025
  • /33

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 07, 2026

    3416 Black Canyon Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,944

    Last Listing Agent Blake Edwards Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    3416 Black Canyon Dr, Plano, TX 75025
    • /32

      Est $444,391 Not Listed For Sale

      2125 Antwerp Ave, Plano, TX 75025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2125 Antwerp Ave, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aryn Kindle Kindle Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home