15,089

Homes in ZIP Code 75025

Section Image
  • /40

    $605,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft

    2037 Usa Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    Buyer get cold feet, nothing wrong with house. This is the great location and distinguished interior you've been looking for! The open family room boasts vaulted ceilings, Big windows overlooking the backyard. A lot of nature lights! New floor, new paint inside and out. Fence 2022, HAVC 2022 and 2016, New window 2024, Roof 2018. Water Heater 2025. New patio 2025, New fence paint 2025, New 70 OZ

    Qilin Jiang Sunland International Inc.

    2037 Usa Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /11

    $3,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3109 Congress Ave, Plano, TX 75025

    Property Id: 2513476Stunning former model home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage with a private pool, ideally located near Independence & Legacy with easy access to major highways, shopping, and dining.This well-maintained home offers a spacious layout with two living areas, wood and tile flooring throughout the first floor, and an enclosed porch overlooking

    (908) 503-2842

    3109 Congress Ave, Plano, TX 75025
  • /36

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    8729 Somerville Way, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,256

    Last Listing Agent Asha Rajagopalan JPAR - Plano

    8729 Somerville Way, Plano, TX 75025
    • /24

      Est $559,373 Not Listed For Sale

      8913 High Meadows Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8913 High Meadows Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Kneip Letshine Realty LLC

  • /38

    $639,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft

    3508 Edwards Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated north-facing Plano home in Frisco ISD features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2988 sqft of living space! With multiple living areas and meticulous attention to detail throughout, you will be impressed by the quality of this Ridgeview Park home. Sun-splashed living spaces unfold with airy volume ceilings, crisp, on-trend finishes, and a striking remodeled

    Steve Pan Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    3508 Edwards Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /20

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9601 Custer Rd Unit 3023, Plano, TX 75025

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2150/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2150/moLanding's apartments at Cortland North

    (415) 417-2850

    9601 Custer Rd Unit 3023, Plano, TX 75025
  • /19

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    9105 Couples Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,061

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Bracco Keller Williams Prosper Celina

    9105 Couples Dr, Plano, TX 75025
    • /40

      Est $624,008 Not Listed For Sale

      3124 Freedom Ln, Plano, TX 75025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3124 Freedom Ln, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Harvey Ebby Halliday

  • /30

    $585,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft

    2901 Barksdale Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    Move-in ready 4 bed, 3 bath fully remodeled home in desirable Plano! Features include a spacious layout with formal living, dining, large family room, and game room. Open floor plan with abundant natural light. Major updates: new windows (2024), new roof (2025) and new AC (2026). Interior upgrades include new flooring, fresh paint, modern lighting, brand-new appliances, and fully renovated

    Honghui Huang DFW Home

    2901 Barksdale Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /20

    $1,685 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9601 Custer Rd Unit 1328, Plano, TX 75025

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1685/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1685/moLanding's apartments at Cortland North

    (415) 417-0848

    9601 Custer Rd Unit 1328, Plano, TX 75025
  • /11

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1200 Kesser Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,704

    Last Listing Agent Marla Sewall Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    1200 Kesser Dr, Plano, TX 75025
    • /26

      Est $398,127 Not Listed For Sale

      7913 Freeland Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7913 Freeland Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Krista Tipton Fathom Realty

  • /40

    $624,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft

    3305 Estacado Ln, Plano, TX 75025

    Spacious and updated DR Horton home in Highlands of Russell Park, zoned to Frisco ISD. Primary suite and additional bedroom with full bath downstairs. Open family room with 20’ ceilings, built-ins, fireplace, and convenient second staircase near kitchen - ideal for guests or multigenerational living. Oversized garage. Brand new carpet. Freshly painted. Including walls, ceiling, doors and

    Shelly Li Shelly Li

    3305 Estacado Ln, Plano, TX 75025
  • /17

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    Beautiful single-story home with a sparkling pool located in highly sought-after West Plano and zoned to award-winning Frisco ISD. This inviting residence offers an ideal blend of comfort and convenience, just minutes from HWY 121 and the Dallas North Tollway for easy commuting, shopping, and dining. The open layout is perfect for everyday living and entertaining, while the private backyard with

    Mai Hamoudeh The Michael Group

    Unlisted Address
  • /40

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7612 Trevino Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,338

    Last Listing Agent BethAnne Carter My City Real Estate LLC

    7612 Trevino Dr, Plano, TX 75025
    • /39

      Est $782,555 Not Listed For Sale

      3609 Asbury Ln, Plano, TX 75025

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3609 Asbury Ln, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Harker Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /37

    $615,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft

    2421 London Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained one-story residence in the sought-after neighborhood of Hunters Landing, where thoughtful design and effortless elegance come together. Inside, an open-concept layout creates a bright and inviting atmosphere, with natural light filtering throughout the home. The living room serves as a striking focal point, featuring a cozy fireplace framed by built-in

    Tracy Higgins eXp Realty LLC

    2421 London Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /36

    $2,900

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3417 San Patricio Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    AmaziLocated in the established Highlands of Russell Park, this one-owner, single-story home built by Highland Homes stands out for its luxury master bath installation, kitchen and foyer tile replacement, 2nd bathroom upgrade, roof replacement in 2023, on-trend tone, and zoning to highly rated schools in the Frisco Independent School District. The home also offers quick access to the Dallas North

    3417 San Patricio Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /2

    $519,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9229 Daystar Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,462

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Kwon C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    9229 Daystar Dr, Plano, TX 75025
    • /40

      Est $708,460 Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Roper Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2500 Roper Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dave Wilson DHS Realty

  • /27

    $625,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,333 Sq Ft

    7500 Benelux Ct, Plano, TX 75025

    Located in the highly desirable area of Plano, this beautiful two-story home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and functionality. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 2 half baths, this home is ideal for families and those who love to entertain.Step inside to find stunning high, elevated ceilings in the living room, creating an open and airy feel, with the second

    Stephanie Salas Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    7500 Benelux Ct, Plano, TX 75025
  • /2

    $3,995 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7705 Case Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    Beautiful 5 bedroom home in central Plano and PISD! Lots of living space with stacked formal living and dining rooms. Most of the downstairs has beautiful wood flooring. Kitchen is oversized and features and island, 42inch cabinets and granite countertops. The family room features a cozy corner fireplace, and lots of windows for light and a great view of the backyard. Relax in the large

    Gerard Bell Park One Properties

    7705 Case Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /38

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    7020 Sharps Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,889

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Calvert Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    7020 Sharps Dr, Plano, TX 75025
    • /23

      Est $497,272 Not Listed For Sale

      2433 Micarta Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2433 Micarta Dr, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimloan Tran Lone Star Realty Group, LLC

  • /39

    $599,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft

    624 Mossycup Oak Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    Nestled in a quiet, tree-lined neighborhood with easy highway access, this single-story home offers 3,085 sq ft of flexible living space and a backyard built for everyday enjoyment. The designed layout includes formal living and dining areas, a versatile flex room with built-in shelving, a dedicated home office, and a spacious main living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen. Updated

    Rosalie Petty EXP REALTY

    624 Mossycup Oak Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /23

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • $2600! Beautiful 3 Bed, 2 Bath home in desirable PLANO!

    3512 Kimble Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    Have questions? Text us at . Please note: this number does not accept calls.Rently Serial Number: 125831Come check out this 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home offering approximately 1,859 square feet of comfortable living space. This home features a wood-burning fireplace, a gas range, and a functional layout designed for everyday living. Conveniently located just minutes from

    3512 Kimble Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /38

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3012 Blue Mesa Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,449

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Tyler TEXEL-Elite Homes of Texas

    3012 Blue Mesa Dr, Plano, TX 75025
    • /40

      Est $664,858 Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Uxbridge Ln, Plano, TX 75025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3208 Uxbridge Ln, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Boo Reitz EXIT REALTY ELITE

  • /40

    $624,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft

    1400 Blackburn Ln, Plano, TX 75025

    SELLER OFFERING UP TO $10,000 TOWARD BUYER'S CLOSING COSTS OR INTEREST RATE BUY-DOWN. Welcome to 1400 Blackburn Ln, Plano, TX — where resort-style outdoor living meets a spacious, flexible interior. The oversized lot is an entertainer's dream, complete with a sparkling pool and spa, cedar pavilion, dual fire pits, electric gate, new cedar fence, storage shed, and fresh exterior paint. Inside,

    Tabi Imah Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    1400 Blackburn Ln, Plano, TX 75025
  • /28

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2709 Buck Hill Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    CHARMING 1.5 STORY HOME IN WEST PLANO BEAUTIFULLY CARED FOR AND MAINTAINED. CONVENIENT ACCESS TO HWY 121, RIDGE ROAD, GOLF COURSES, LOCAL PARKS & EXCELLENT SHOPS & RESTAURANTS. WALK INTO INVITING FRONT ENTRY WITH DINING OR FLEX ROOM ON RIGHT. DOWN THE HALL LEADS TO KITCHEN & BREAKFAST AREA OPENS INTO THE LIVING ROOM CENTERED AROUND GAS FIREPLACE. HEAD UPSTAIRS FOR BONUS GAME OR MEDIA ROOM.

    Milan Parikh REKonnection, LLC

    2709 Buck Hill Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /34

    $730,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7300 Hillview Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,978

    Last Listing Agent Arielle Bobian Real Broker, LLC

    7300 Hillview Dr, Plano, TX 75025
    • /38

      Est $323,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Percey Ln, Plano, TX 75025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2925 Percey Ln, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cinnament Carey Nada Homes

  • /29

    $361,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft

    2905 Cranston Place, Plano, TX 75025

    A rare opportunity to own a one story townhome! Located in a quiet neighborhood close shopping, and dining, and top-rated Frisco ISD schools, this home captures the essence of low-maintenance living. Step inside to an inviting living space featuring abundant natural light and high ceilings. The living room serves as the heart of the home, seamlessly flowing into a dining area perfect for

    Anna Richardson Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2905 Cranston Place, Plano, TX 75025
  • /11

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9224 Cedardale Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    WELL MAINTAINED 3 BEDROOM 2 BATHROOM BRICK HOUSE WITH AN DINING AREA THAT CAN BE AN OFFICE LOCATED IN NORTH PLANO IN THE COVETED FRISCO ISD. Step inside and you'll find a recent Complete Remodel with Laminate Wood Flooring throughout, Ceiling Fans in all Rooms, with Neutral Paint with the exception of one Blue Room that can be painted back to neutral upon request. The kitchen has Granite

    9224 Cedardale Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /27

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9912 Rockwall Rd, Plano, TX 75025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,942

    Last Listing Agent Laura Castorena Keller Williams Realty Allen

    9912 Rockwall Rd, Plano, TX 75025
    • /26

      Est $574,519 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Gambel Ln, Plano, TX 75025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2800 Gambel Ln, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Collins EXP REALTY

  • /39

    $629,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft

    7201 Milton Ln, Plano, TX 75025

    Welcome to 7201 Milton Lane, a gem nestled in the heart of Plano, Texas! Situated on a generously sized corner lot, this meticulously maintained home combines modern elegance with everyday comfort, offering a lifestyle that’s both luxurious and inviting. Step inside to discover a bright, open floor plan featuring soaring ceilings, laminate floors, and an abundance of natural light. The

    Nancy Garcia Monument Realty

    7201 Milton Ln, Plano, TX 75025
  • /27

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3409 Porter Creek Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    Beautiful house with side yard. Frisco ISD with Easy access to 121, 75 and DNT. Open floor plan with a kitchen upgraded granite counter tops, spacious pantry, breakfast nook, office and utility room(with storage cabinets). Don't forget to check out the walk-in closet with custom shelves and drawers in the master bedroom and a huge garden tub! 2 more bedrooms and a family room upstairs. Home is

    Krishna Madhireddy Krishna Madhireddy, Broker

    3409 Porter Creek Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /25

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1012 Summertree Cir, Plano, TX 75025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,825

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Fitzpatrick Keller Williams Realty DPR

    1012 Summertree Cir, Plano, TX 75025
    • /3

      Est $838,496 Not Listed For Sale

      2249 Harrisburg Ln, Plano, TX 75025

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2249 Harrisburg Ln, Plano, TX 75025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Carrington Hometiva

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home