23,848

Pleasanton, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 3561 Crespi Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $3,223,967 Not Listed For Sale

      3561 Crespi Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3561 Crespi Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $922/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Maxoutopoulis Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $1,540,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    4504 Muirwood Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,540,360

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Willis Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    4504 Muirwood Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588
    • 3591 Crespi Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $3,531,539 Not Listed For Sale

      3591 Crespi Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3591 Crespi Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $830/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,450,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Moxley Compass

  • 7628 Driftwood Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $1,575,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7628 Driftwood Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $850/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,523,974

    Last Listing Agent Katie Moe

    7628 Driftwood Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588
    • 4317 Krause St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,518,724 Not Listed For Sale

      4317 Krause St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4317 Krause St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $971/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,688,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jing Xue Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $4,000,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    8014 Kingbird Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $714/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,071,170

    Last Listing Agent Serena Zhang Coldwell Banker Realty

    8014 Kingbird Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588
    • 1392 Bordeaux St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,688,303 Not Listed For Sale

      1392 Bordeaux St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1392 Bordeaux St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $810/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sterling Bay City Real Estate Group

  • /34

    $185,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 132, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grant Gilliam Alliance Manufactured Homes Inc

    3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 132, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 4125 Garibaldi Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,454,417 Not Listed For Sale

      4125 Garibaldi Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4125 Garibaldi Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Venema Keller Williams Tri-valley

  • /2

    $1,300,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    5111 Venice Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,423,038

    Last Listing Agent Adam Liu Hillsdale Properties

    5111 Venice Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588
    • 953 Happy Valley Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,683,565 Not Listed For Sale

      953 Happy Valley Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      953 Happy Valley Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $1,321/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,432,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Waelde Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 3853 Fairlands Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $1,475,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    3853 Fairlands Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $785/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,470,562

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Slaton Keller Williams Realty

    3853 Fairlands Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588
    • /37

      Est $1,955,261 Not Listed For Sale

      4166 Hall Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4166 Hall Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $987/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,015,800
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Farr Cole Real Estate

  • 801 E Angela St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,400,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    801 E Angela St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,431,202

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Yandwell Elation Real Estate

    801 E Angela St, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • /33

      Est $1,681,144 Not Listed For Sale

      3237 Clifford Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3237 Clifford Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,091/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Oby Ali Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l Re

  • /46

    $1,400,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    3636 Shenandoah Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $904/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,438,051

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Doyle Christie's Intl RE Sereno

    3636 Shenandoah Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588
    • 5213 Independence Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,424,476 Not Listed For Sale

      5213 Independence Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5213 Independence Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $898/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,760,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ivarson Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 3625 Touriga Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,808,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3625 Touriga Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $784/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,780,911

    Last Listing Agent Liz Venema Keller Williams Tri-valley

    3625 Touriga Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 5943 Arthur Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,756,234 Not Listed For Sale

      5943 Arthur Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5943 Arthur Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $954/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,820,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Moxley Compass

  • 6427 Paseo Santa Maria, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,250,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6427 Paseo Santa Maria, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $943/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,972,067

    Last Listing Agent Aiden Kim Compass

    6427 Paseo Santa Maria, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 5375 Black Ave Unit 4, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $804,117 Not Listed For Sale

      5375 Black Ave Unit 4, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5375 Black Ave Unit 4, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McKaig Keller Williams Tri-valley

  • /25

    $640,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    601 Palomino Dr Unit A, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,384

    Last Listing Agent Jon Wood Compass

    601 Palomino Dr Unit A, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 5160 Independence Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,370,933 Not Listed For Sale

      5160 Independence Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5160 Independence Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $763/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Jones Keller Williams Tri-valley

  • 7903 Riviera Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $1,750,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    7903 Riviera Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $702/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,745,690

    Last Listing Agent Ronnette Pueliu Keller Williams Tri-valley

    7903 Riviera Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588
    • 510 San Gabriel Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,757,029 Not Listed For Sale

      510 San Gabriel Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      510 San Gabriel Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $1,220/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Steele Compass

  • 330 Amador Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,225,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    330 Amador Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,111/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,179,832

    Last Listing Agent Kim Ott Compass

    330 Amador Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 5972 Corte Cerritos, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,083,465 Not Listed For Sale

      5972 Corte Cerritos, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5972 Corte Cerritos, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,151/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karin Linforth Karin Linforth, Broker

  • 5740 Belleza Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $1,112,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    5740 Belleza Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,406

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    5740 Belleza Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588
    • 5964 Corte Cerritos, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,244,520 Not Listed For Sale

      5964 Corte Cerritos, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5964 Corte Cerritos, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $1,039/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Piper Elation Real Estate

  • 3903 Vine St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $720,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3903 Vine St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $837/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,094

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Arsondi Keller Williams Tri-valley

    3903 Vine St, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • /2

      Est $1,278,953 Not Listed For Sale

      2398 Bay Meadows Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2398 Bay Meadows Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $880/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000

      Last Listing Agent Blaise Lofland Keller Williams Tri-valley

  • 6321 Camino Del Lago, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,700,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6321 Camino Del Lago, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,820,625

    Last Listing Agent Nida Adil

    6321 Camino Del Lago, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 2550 Secretariat Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,195,011 Not Listed For Sale

      2550 Secretariat Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2550 Secretariat Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $855/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Piper Elation Real Estate

  • 4657 Herrin Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $1,390,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4657 Herrin Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,013/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,287,956

    Last Listing Agent Sue Flashberger Compass

    4657 Herrin Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588
    • /36

      Est $1,777,380 Not Listed For Sale

      1046 Harvest Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1046 Harvest Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,021/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Olga Golovko Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

  • 484 Del Sol Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,886,900 Sold May 13, 2025

    484 Del Sol Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $817/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,810,634

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Matin

    484 Del Sol Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 230 Mission Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,655,146 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Mission Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      230 Mission Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,139/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,887,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Mohseni Compass

  • 72 Sunflower Hill Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,650,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    72 Sunflower Hill Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $717/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,622,191

    Last Listing Agent Steve Lee Compass

    72 Sunflower Hill Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 10 Greens Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,647,229 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Greens Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10 Greens Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $829/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,686,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lavey J R Lavey, REALTORS®

  • /47

    $1,460,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3641 Shenandoah Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $837/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,494,149

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hawley Compass

    3641 Shenandoah Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home