23,848

Pleasanton, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 3413 Smoketree Commons, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $592,540 Not Listed For Sale

      3413 Smoketree Commons, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3413 Smoketree Commons, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Tian Excel Realty

  • 5336 Brookside Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $1,275,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5336 Brookside Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,186,039

    Last Listing Agent Blaise Lofland Keller Williams Tri-valley

    5336 Brookside Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588
    • 6358 Paseo Santa Maria, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,135,090 Not Listed For Sale

      6358 Paseo Santa Maria, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6358 Paseo Santa Maria, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $819/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,480,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Yousofi

  • 4143 Moller Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,050,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    4143 Moller Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $767/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,907

    Last Listing Agent Lois Cox

    4143 Moller Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 6474 Paseo Santa Maria, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,391,175 Not Listed For Sale

      6474 Paseo Santa Maria, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6474 Paseo Santa Maria, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $773/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,370,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Moe

  • 389 Mavis Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,350,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    389 Mavis Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $964/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,471,983

    Last Listing Agent Asha McDowell The Sellebrity Group

    389 Mavis Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 7709 Paseo Santa Cruz, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,694,252 Not Listed For Sale

      7709 Paseo Santa Cruz, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7709 Paseo Santa Cruz, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $929/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Rice Keller Williams Realty

  • 825 Abbie St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,225,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    825 Abbie St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $771/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,227,872

    Last Listing Agent Sue Flashberger Compass

    825 Abbie St, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 6738 Paseo Catalina, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,657,352 Not Listed For Sale

      6738 Paseo Catalina, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6738 Paseo Catalina, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $967/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,640,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephany Jenkins Park46 Real Estate

  • 1926 Paseo Del Cajon, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,701,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1926 Paseo Del Cajon, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $872/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,668,827

    Last Listing Agent Jeannine Rinetti

    1926 Paseo Del Cajon, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 6734 Paseo Catalina, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,119,284 Not Listed For Sale

      6734 Paseo Catalina, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6734 Paseo Catalina, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $841/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Rocha

  • 262 Birch Creek Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $780,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    262 Birch Creek Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,269

    Last Listing Agent Timothy McGuire Compass

    262 Birch Creek Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 3170 Half Dome Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,276,050 Not Listed For Sale

      3170 Half Dome Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3170 Half Dome Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $962/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Carey

  • 3231 Vineyard Ave Unit 74, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $85,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3231 Vineyard Ave Unit 74, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Conner Close Jpar Iron Horse Real Estate

    3231 Vineyard Ave Unit 74, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • /2

      Est $1,636,137 Not Listed For Sale

      2803 El Capitan Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2803 El Capitan Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $920/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,695,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Donnally Rick Fuller Inc.

  • 3625 Pontina Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $3,718,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3625 Pontina Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $930/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,681,025

    Last Listing Agent Doug Buenz Compass

    3625 Pontina Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 710 Foxbrough Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,670,580 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Foxbrough Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      710 Foxbrough Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Flashberger Compass

  • 2320 Sandpiper Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,925,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2320 Sandpiper Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $888/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,864,527

    Last Listing Agent Timothy McGuire Compass

    2320 Sandpiper Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 2832 Gray Fox Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $3,000,668 Not Listed For Sale

      2832 Gray Fox Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2832 Gray Fox Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,710,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Flashberger Compass

  • 964 Piemonte Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $4,020,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    964 Piemonte Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $878/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,929,886

    Last Listing Agent Peter Mcdowell Compass

    964 Piemonte Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 805 Gray Fox Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,427,321 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Gray Fox Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      805 Gray Fox Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $859/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,440,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Flashberger Compass

  • /34

    $975,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5001 Porta Rossa Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $843/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,708

    Last Listing Agent Mike Kehrig Coldwell Banker

    5001 Porta Rossa Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588
    • 3727 Raboli St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $3,916,681 Not Listed For Sale

      3727 Raboli St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3727 Raboli St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $868/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,895,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Venema Keller Williams Tri-valley

  • 6315 Club House Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $3,850,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    6315 Club House Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $960/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,817,418

    Last Listing Agent Mike Fracisco

    6315 Club House Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 1034 Via di Salerno, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $3,508,360 Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Via di Salerno, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1034 Via di Salerno, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $924/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,475,000
      • Nov 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DeAnna Armario Keller Williams Tri-valley

  • 7297 Huntswood Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $3,600,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7297 Huntswood Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $785/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,497,119

    Last Listing Agent Doug Buenz Compass

    7297 Huntswood Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 7040 Corte Rosa, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,941,113 Not Listed For Sale

      7040 Corte Rosa, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7040 Corte Rosa, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Dolen PMZ Real Estate

  • /23

    $790,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3194 Caramello Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,996

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Kummell Dudum Real Estate Group

    3194 Caramello Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588
    • 3261 Novara Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $4,772,732 Not Listed For Sale

      3261 Novara Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3261 Novara Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,660,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Venema Keller Williams Tri-valley

  • /50

    $710,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    744 Palomino Dr Unit 2, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,683

    Last Listing Agent Marie Adler Compass

    744 Palomino Dr Unit 2, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 455 Montori Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,210,650 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Montori Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      455 Montori Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $972/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,230,800
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Schall Park46 Real Estate

  • 3939 Vineyard Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,020,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3939 Vineyard Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,003,918

    Last Listing Agent Liz Venema Keller Williams Tri-valley

    3939 Vineyard Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 480 Montori Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,550,154 Not Listed For Sale

      480 Montori Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      480 Montori Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,017/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,725,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Schall Park46 Real Estate

  • 2795 Corte San Blas, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,965,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    2795 Corte San Blas, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $891/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,917,600

    Last Listing Agent Timothy McGuire Compass

    2795 Corte San Blas, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 472 Montori Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,208,255 Not Listed For Sale

      472 Montori Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      472 Montori Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $993/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,280,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ted Ramos Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 496 Montori Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,110,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    496 Montori Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $919/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,063,914

    Last Listing Agent Susan Schall Park46 Real Estate

    496 Montori Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 2720 Corte Vera Cruz, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,937,736 Not Listed For Sale

      2720 Corte Vera Cruz, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2720 Corte Vera Cruz, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $906/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,035,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaajal Shahani

  • 129 Ray St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $579,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    129 Ray St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,662

    Last Listing Agent Nida Adil

    129 Ray St, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 1444 Forenza Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $3,700,496 Not Listed For Sale

      1444 Forenza Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1444 Forenza Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,875,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Schall Park46 Real Estate

  • /2

    $1,445,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5595 San Antonio St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $866/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,495,458

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Chen Coldwell Banker Realty

    5595 San Antonio St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home