107 Limestone Dr Vallejo, CA 94589
North Vallejo NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $508,000 - $634,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,529
Sq Ft
$356/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 107 Limestone Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589 and is currently estimated at $544,439, approximately $356 per square foot. 107 Limestone Dr is a home located in Solano County with nearby schools including Elsa Widenmann Elementary, Solano Middle School, and Vallejo High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,823 | $223,949 | $68,904 | $155,045 |
| 2024 | $4,823 | $219,558 | $67,553 | $152,005 |
| 2023 | $4,308 | $215,254 | $66,229 | $149,025 |
| 2022 | $3,277 | $211,034 | $64,931 | $146,103 |
| 2021 | $3,203 | $206,897 | $63,658 | $143,239 |
| 2020 | $3,206 | $204,777 | $63,006 | $141,771 |
| 2019 | $3,100 | $200,763 | $61,771 | $138,992 |
| 2018 | $2,840 | $196,827 | $60,560 | $136,267 |
| 2017 | $2,709 | $192,969 | $59,373 | $133,596 |
| 2016 | $2,190 | $189,186 | $58,209 | $130,977 |
| 2015 | $2,161 | $186,345 | $57,335 | $129,010 |
| 2014 | $2,131 | $182,695 | $56,212 | $126,483 |
Source: Public Records
Map