207 Kramer Ct Enterprise, AL 36330
Estimated Value: $213,251 - $231,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,612
Sq Ft
$140/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 207 Kramer Ct, Enterprise, AL 36330 and is currently estimated at $225,563, approximately $139 per square foot. 207 Kramer Ct is a home located in Coffee County with nearby schools including Holly Hill Elementary School, Dauphin Junior High School, and Enterprise High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $747 | $23,780 | $3,001 | $20,779 |
| 2024 | $693 | $22,320 | $3,001 | $19,319 |
| 2023 | $657 | $19,231 | $3,000 | $16,231 |
| 2022 | $531 | $17,940 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $660 | $15,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $660 | $15,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $660 | $15,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $660 | $15,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $650 | $15,340 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $650 | $15,340 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $650 | $15,340 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $643 | $15,180 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $662 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map