405 Coleman Dr Lompoc, CA 93436
Estimated Value: $619,000 - $699,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,472
Sq Ft
$443/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 405 Coleman Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436 and is currently estimated at $652,738, approximately $443 per square foot. 405 Coleman Dr is a home located in Santa Barbara County with nearby schools including La Honda STEAM Academy, Cabrillo High School, and Olive Grove Charter - Lompoc.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 1, 2012
Sold by
Espinoza Jesus M
Bought by
Espinoza Jesse
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 10, 2009
Sold by
Espinoza Jesus M
Bought by
Espinoza Jesus M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 8, 2006
Sold by
Gosselin Cathy Anne
Bought by
Espinoza Jesus M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 29, 2005
Sold by
Gosselin Cathy A
Bought by
Gosselin Cathy Anne
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 20, 1999
Sold by
Kroll Harland G & Renee M Trustees
Bought by
Gosselin Richard D and Gosselin Athy A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$144,800
Interest Rate
7.97%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 22, 1997
Sold by
Kroll Harland G and Kroll Renee M
Bought by
Kroll Harland G and Kroll Renee M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 12, 1993
Sold by
Grose Glenn S and Grose Julie L
Bought by
Kroll Harland G and Kroll Renee M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$169,087
Interest Rate
7.13%
Mortgage Type
Assumption
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property