4102 Spring Creek Ln O Fallon, MO 63368
Estimated Value: $184,178 - $197,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,014
Sq Ft
$190/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4102 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368 and is currently estimated at $192,545, approximately $189 per square foot. 4102 Spring Creek Ln is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Prairie View Elementary School, Frontier Middle School, and Liberty High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 2011
Sold by
Secretary Of Veterans Affairs
Bought by
Gcma Properties Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 5, 2011
Sold by
Bac Home Loans Servicing L P
Bought by
Secretary Of Veterans Affairs
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 21, 2010
Sold by
Mouser Matthew Christopher
Bought by
Bac Home Loans Servicing L P
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 17, 2006
Sold by
Mcbride & Son Homes Inc
Bought by
Mouser Matthew Christopher
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$114,800
Interest Rate
6.46%
Mortgage Type
VA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gcma Properties Llc | $64,000 | Investors Title | |
| Secretary Of Veterans Affairs | -- | None Available | |
| Bac Home Loans Servicing L P | -- | None Available | |