150

Recently Sold Prunedale, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    17049 Mcguffie Rd, Salinas, CA 93907

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $673/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pete Ruiz Keller Williams Realty

    17049 Mcguffie Rd, Salinas, CA 93907
  • /2

    $765,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    9086 Coker Rd, Salinas, CA 93907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,849

    Last Listing Agent David Allen Rivas David Allen Rivas, Broker

    9086 Coker Rd, Salinas, CA 93907
  • /27

    $171,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    13607 Monte Del Sol Unit 127, Castroville, CA 95012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Garcia Compass

    13607 Monte Del Sol Unit 127, Castroville, CA 95012
  • /2

    $805,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    14616 Charter Oak Blvd, Salinas, CA 93907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,037

    Last Listing Agent Erica Perez Berkshire Hathaway HS Real Time Realty

    14616 Charter Oak Blvd, Salinas, CA 93907
  • /17

    $275,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    0 Pesante Rd Unit ML82012306, North Monterey County, CA 93907

    • Land
    • 3.31 Acres
    • $83,082 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Enrique 'Henry' Estrada Hilltop Realty

  • /37

    $219,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    17588 Pond Derosa Ln Unit 8, Salinas, CA 93907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Harvey eXp Realty of California Inc

    17588 Pond Derosa Ln Unit 8, Salinas, CA 93907
  • /2

    $860,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    15105 Charter Oak Blvd, Salinas, CA 93907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,301

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Caballero Steinbeck Real Estate, Inc.

    15105 Charter Oak Blvd, Salinas, CA 93907
  • /38

    $699,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9773 Borromeo Dr, Salinas, CA 93907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,143

    Last Listing Agent Marka Bennett BHGRE Haven Properties

    9773 Borromeo Dr, Salinas, CA 93907
  • /43

    $870,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9717 Trefoil Place, Salinas, CA 93907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,659

    Last Listing Agent Andria Cutler Town'N Country Realty

    9717 Trefoil Place, Salinas, CA 93907
  • 9807 Clover Trail, Salinas, CA 93907

    $831,800 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9807 Clover Trail, Salinas, CA 93907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,367

    Last Listing Agent Jill Minerva HomeSmart PV & Associates

    9807 Clover Trail, Salinas, CA 93907
  • /56

    $744,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    18117 Berta Canyon Rd, Salinas, CA 93907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,142

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Weidman Compass

    18117 Berta Canyon Rd, Salinas, CA 93907
  • /42

    $947,500 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    17529 Cross Rd, Salinas, CA 93907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $623/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,242

    Last Listing Agent Renee E. Mello Keller Williams Thrive

    17529 Cross Rd, Salinas, CA 93907
  • /29

    $855,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    73 Echo Valley Rd, Salinas, CA 93907

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,514

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Schirmer Sotheby’s International Realty

    73 Echo Valley Rd, Salinas, CA 93907
  • /75

    $1,125,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8505 Holly Hill Dr, Salinas, CA 93907

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,150,016

    Last Listing Agent Marka Bennett BHGRE Haven Properties

    8505 Holly Hill Dr, Salinas, CA 93907
  • /2

    $955,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    130 Strawberry Canyon Rd, Royal Oaks, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $733/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,484

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Leclerc Coldwell Banker Realty

    130 Strawberry Canyon Rd, Royal Oaks, CA 95076
  • /40

    $330,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    17633 Pond Derosa Ln Unit 34, Prunedale, CA 93907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia M Hanson Town'N Country Realty

    17633 Pond Derosa Ln Unit 34, Prunedale, CA 93907
  • /40

    $775,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    19400 Eden Ct, Salinas, CA 93907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,357

    Last Listing Agent Heather Masuen BHGRE Haven Properties

    19400 Eden Ct, Salinas, CA 93907
  • /82

    $1,500,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9247 Holly Hill Dr, Salinas, CA 93907

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,492,462

    Last Listing Agent April Whitehead BHGRE Haven Properties

    9247 Holly Hill Dr, Salinas, CA 93907
  • /31

    $1,350,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    10251 Golden Meadow Cir, Salinas, CA 93907

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,377,708

    Last Listing Agent Lucie Campos Coldwell Banker Realty

    10251 Golden Meadow Cir, Salinas, CA 93907
  • /34

    $850,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2594 San Juan Rd, Aromas, CA 95004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,311

    Last Listing Agent Kathie Gomes Coastal Dream Realty

    2594 San Juan Rd, Aromas, CA 95004
  • /2

    $1,150,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    92 Hambey Ln, Royal Oaks, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $757/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,210

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Lazaro Homes By The Sea Real Estate Inc

    92 Hambey Ln, Royal Oaks, CA 95076
  • /38

    $302,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8710 Prunedale North Rd Unit 46, Salinas, CA 93907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Pearson Compass

    8710 Prunedale North Rd Unit 46, Salinas, CA 93907
  • /56

    $1,105,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    475 Paradise Rd, Salinas, CA 93907

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,841

    Last Listing Agent Michele Whitehead - Samples eXp Realty of California Inc

    475 Paradise Rd, Salinas, CA 93907
  • /69

    $1,230,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6020 Sherry Lee Ln, Salinas, CA 93907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,304,742

    Last Listing Agent Alfred Ramirez Ramirez Properties

    6020 Sherry Lee Ln, Salinas, CA 93907
  • /2

    $865,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    225 Paradise Rd, Salinas, CA 93907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,190

    Last Listing Agent ConnieJo Stubblefield RE/MAX Empire Properties

    225 Paradise Rd, Salinas, CA 93907
  • /12

    $880,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    30 Hebert Rd, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,119

    Last Listing Agent Julia M Hanson KW Coastal Estates

    30 Hebert Rd, Salinas, CA 93906
  • /45

    $875,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6975 Lakeview Dr, Salinas, CA 93907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,768

    Last Listing Agent Seth Muenzer Pierce Real Estate

    6975 Lakeview Dr, Salinas, CA 93907
  • /2

    $899,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    489 Paradise Rd, Salinas, CA 93907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $761/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,500

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Guajardo eXp Realty of California Inc

    489 Paradise Rd, Salinas, CA 93907
  • /12

    $389,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    0 Campagna Way, Royal Oaks, CA 95076

    • Land
    • 5.14 Acres
    • $75,681 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Santiago Renteria Aldina Real Estate,Inc.

    0 Campagna Way, Royal Oaks, CA 95076
  • /2

    $1,140,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    21220 Valle San Juan Dr, Salinas, CA 93907

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,833

21220 Valle San Juan Dr, Salinas, CA 93907

Showing Results 121 - 150, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home