$1,250,000
17555 Rancho de Oro Dr, Ramona, CA 92065
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,052 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $410/SF
- 53 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,249,719
Last Listing Agent Josh Nottingham Real Broker
17555 Rancho de Oro Dr, Ramona, CA 92065