Section Image

Francisco Lopez

Francisco Lopez, Broker
12 Closed Sales
$7.4M Total Value
$401K - $1.3M Price Range
$615.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Francisco

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$500,000
Average Sale Price
$500,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$920,000
Average Sale Price
$920,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$500,000
Average Sale Price
$500,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,331,000
Average Sale Price
$665,500
Price Range
$411K - $920K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,719,500
Average Sale Price
$619,917
Price Range
$401K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,669,000
Average Sale Price
$611,500
Price Range
$411K - $920K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Francisco's Listings and Deals

Francisco Lopez