Section Image

Joseph Howard

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, REALTORS
16 Closed Sales
$11.5M Total Value
$475K - $1.2M Price Range
$717.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joseph

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,400,000
Average Sale Price
$700,000
Price Range
$630K - $770K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,050,000
Average Sale Price
$683,333
Price Range
$515K - $780K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,280,000
Average Sale Price
$570,000
Price Range
$210K - $770K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,050,000
Average Sale Price
$683,333
Price Range
$515K - $780K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$8,345,000
Average Sale Price
$758,636
Price Range
$210K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,139,200
Average Sale Price
$627,840
Price Range
$475K - $780K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Joseph's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Joseph Howard