Section Image

Michele Gerbitz

True Abundance Prop Management
6 Closed Sales
$2.3M Total Value
$225K - $528K Price Range
$386K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michele

Home Types: House, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$528,000
Average Sale Price
$528,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$818,000
Average Sale Price
$409,000
Price Range
$389K - $429K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$878,000
Average Sale Price
$439,000
Price Range
$350K - $528K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$818,000
Average Sale Price
$409,000
Price Range
$389K - $429K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,498,000
Average Sale Price
$374,500
Price Range
$225K - $528K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$818,000
Average Sale Price
$409,000
Price Range
$389K - $429K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michele's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 100092187

Michele Gerbitz