Section Image

Ryan Hayes

Hayes and Company Inc
12 Closed Sales
$7M Total Value
$510K - $779.7K Price Range
$579.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ryan

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,234,000
Average Sale Price
$617,000
Price Range
$583K - $651K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,760,000
Average Sale Price
$552,000
Price Range
$278K - $678K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$6,177,500
Average Sale Price
$561,591
Price Range
$278K - $758K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$779,650
Average Sale Price
$779,650

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ryan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 40036653

Ryan Hayes