Section Image

Santiago Ramirez

12 Closed Sales
$6.7M Total Value
$406K - $775K Price Range
$559.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Santiago

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,335,000
Average Sale Price
$445,000
Price Range
$205K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$904,000
Average Sale Price
$452,000
Price Range
$239K - $665K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,301,000
Average Sale Price
$550,167
Price Range
$205K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$904,000
Average Sale Price
$452,000
Price Range
$239K - $665K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,632,484
Average Sale Price
$579,061
Price Range
$205K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,085,000
Average Sale Price
$521,250
Price Range
$239K - $775K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Santiago's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 40031116

Santiago Ramirez