Section Image

Stephen Mercer

49 Closed Sales
$24.2M Total Value
$232K - $1.8M Price Range
$493.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Stephen

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, Manufactured, Lot/Land, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,600,000
Average Sale Price
$800,000
Price Range
$735K - $865K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,194,990
Average Sale Price
$597,495
Price Range
$530K - $665K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,855,000
Average Sale Price
$571,000
Price Range
$360K - $865K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,649,990
Average Sale Price
$581,249
Price Range
$355K - $982K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$8,399,700
Average Sale Price
$494,100
Price Range
$76K - $875K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
32
Total Value
$15,774,390
Average Sale Price
$492,950
Price Range
$45K - $1.8M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Stephen's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent Photo

Stephen Mercer