Section Image

Todd Schroeder

Keller Williams DTC
58 Closed Sales
$25.5M Total Value
$31K - $3M Price Range
$439.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Todd

Home Types: Lot/Land, Condo, House, Manufactured, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$320,500
Average Sale Price
$160,250
Price Range
$151K - $170K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,629,000
Average Sale Price
$232,714
Price Range
$60K - $875K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,187,500
Average Sale Price
$312,500
Price Range
$87K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,824,000
Average Sale Price
$318,667
Price Range
$60K - $875K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
36
Total Value
$15,328,493
Average Sale Price
$425,791
Price Range
$31K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$10,149,000
Average Sale Price
$461,318
Price Range
$50K - $3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Todd's Listings and Deals

Todd Schroeder