Section Image

William Sanders

2 Closed Sales
$595K Total Value
$240K - $355K Price Range
$297.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About William

WIlliam is a self motivated and driven person with an unshakable passion for real estate.
Home Types: House, Condo

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$355,000
Average Sale Price
$355,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$355,000
Average Sale Price
$355,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$595,000
Average Sale Price
$297,500
Price Range
$240K - $355K

William's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Senior Communities, Short Sales, Veteran Programs
Agent Photo

William Sanders