472

Recently Sold Rincon Valley, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $441,790 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    13559 E Red Juniper Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,000

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    13559 E Red Juniper Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /20

    $381,940 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    14014 E Corte Del Renegado, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,000

    Lennar Mountain View at Rocking K - Loma Verde

    14014 E Corte Del Renegado, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /21

    $399,730 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7989 S Sonoran Oak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 480 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    7989 S Sonoran Oak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • 7978 S Borealis Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    $492,990 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7978 S Borealis Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,035

    Richmond American Homes Sky Village at Rocking K

    7978 S Borealis Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /24

    $363,990 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    8060 S Sonoran Oak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    8060 S Sonoran Oak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /47

    $185,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    15625 E McKenzie Washington Rd, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • Land
    • 9.79 Acres
    • $18,897 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Grosz Long Realty

    15625 E McKenzie Washington Rd, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • 7978 S Orions Belt Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    $524,990 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    7978 S Orions Belt Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,000

    Richmond American Homes Sky Village at Rocking K

    7978 S Orions Belt Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /2

    $466,711 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    13972 E Lagomorpha Place, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,000

    Last Listing Agent Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

    13972 E Lagomorpha Place, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /27

    $493,990 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7892 S Sonoran Oak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 435 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    7892 S Sonoran Oak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /12

    $349,490 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8310 S Larry Doby Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    8310 S Larry Doby Way, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /44

    $615,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7681 S Avenida de Pina, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,114

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Hassey Long Realty

    7681 S Avenida de Pina, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /24

    $369,500 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    8329 S Clara Roberts Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Alamar at Rocking K

    8329 S Clara Roberts Way, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /51

    $415,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    14263 E Via Sedan, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,090

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Birch Arch Real Estate

    14263 E Via Sedan, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /32

    $398,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    14139 E Canidae Dr E, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,283

    D.R. Horton The Oasis at Rocking K

    14139 E Canidae Dr E, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /50

    $1,000,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    14581 E Circle L Ranch Place, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,845

    Last Listing Agent Lore Denny Long Realty

    14581 E Circle L Ranch Place, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /47

    $795,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    7931 S Desert Indigo Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,591

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Urban Long Realty

    7931 S Desert Indigo Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /47

    $650,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    14546 E Cockatoo Ranch Place, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,153

    Last Listing Agent Steph Pastore Long Realty

    14546 E Cockatoo Ranch Place, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /3

    $484,990 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    8226 S Charles Young Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    8226 S Charles Young Way, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /47

    $940,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    12159 E Los Reales Rd, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Myers-Moore S A Moore Realty Services, LLC

    12159 E Los Reales Rd, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /2

    $359,990 Sold May 29, 2025

    12819 E Daisy Moore Place, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

    12819 E Daisy Moore Place, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /38

    $534,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7814 S Expedition Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,157

    Last Listing Agent Mechelle Colby Tierra Antigua Realty

    7814 S Expedition Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /10

    $389,850 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    13985 E Squamata Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes The Oasis at Rocking K - Oasis at Rocking K

    13985 E Squamata Way, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /22

    $187,500 Sold May 11, 2026

    14157 E Circle Q Ranch Place Unit L-334, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • Land
    • 1.43 Acres
    • $131,119 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Backus Backus Realty and Development

    14157 E Circle Q Ranch Place Unit L-334, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /47

    $535,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    7821 S Avenue de Belleza, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Powell Help-U-Sell Real Estate

    7821 S Avenue de Belleza, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /13

    $464,290 Sold May 07, 2026

    8291 S Charles Young Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    8291 S Charles Young Way, Vail, AZ 85641
  • 7986 S Orions Belt Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    $517,428 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7986 S Orions Belt Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,415

    Richmond American Homes Sky Village at Rocking K

    7986 S Orions Belt Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /12

    $403,920 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    8319 S Cabari Mine Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 393 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Alamar at Rocking K

    8319 S Cabari Mine Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /26

    $439,590 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    8794 S Circulo Generoso, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,000

    Lennar Mountain View at Rocking K - Loma Verde

    8794 S Circulo Generoso, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /33

    $552,990 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    8257 S Silver Oak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 442 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    8257 S Silver Oak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /47

    $415,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    13730 E Rosey Joe Rd, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Estees eXp Realty

    13730 E Rosey Joe Rd, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /7

    $485,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7894 S Galileo Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,103

    Last Listing Agent Dale Arnold Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    7894 S Galileo Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /31

    $410,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7519 S Eliot Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,695

7519 S Eliot Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /22

    $556,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    14193 E Via Del Abrigo, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,665

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ried RE/MAX Fine Properties

    14193 E Via Del Abrigo, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /47

    $600,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    13803 E Corte La Pata, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,756

    Last Listing Agent Amos Koren Kardonchik Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    13803 E Corte La Pata, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /15

    $484,140 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8237 S Charles Young Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    8237 S Charles Young Way, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /2

    $356,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    8340 S Larry Doby Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

    8340 S Larry Doby Way, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /25

    $413,990 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8061 S Expedition Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    8061 S Expedition Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /29

    $375,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    13026 E Cembeline Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,623

    Last Listing Agent Richard Harless AZ Flat Fee

    13026 E Cembeline Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /50

    $445,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    8180 S Expedition Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,077

    Last Listing Agent Denise Newton Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    8180 S Expedition Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /2

    $357,140 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    8549 S Placita Reata, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

    8549 S Placita Reata, Vail, AZ 85641

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home