15,397

Homes in ZIP Code 77471

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $494,024 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5110 Juniper Lagoon Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    5110 Juniper Lagoon Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
    • /28

      Est $267,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Village Court Blvd, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1306 Village Court Blvd, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lionel Mosby Jr NB Elite Realty

  • /30

    $370,000

    New Construction $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft

    5042 Henry Merritt St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Built by Highland Homes - This beautifully designed 4-Bedroom home features a spacious, thoughtfully designed floor plan that blends style, comfort, and functionality. Entry foyer and dining showcase soaring 20-foot ceilings for that WOW factor as you welcome family & friends. Kitchen features quartz countertops, an large island, walk-in pantry, and sleek modern finishes.The primary suite

    Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    5042 Henry Merritt St, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /34

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1816 Spruce Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,980

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Hall HomeHouzz Real Estate

    1816 Spruce Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /24

      Est $289,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      2614 Lazy Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2614 Lazy Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Piazza eXp Realty LLC

  • /24

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft

    2607 Patricia Crossing, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom home in Kingdom Heights! This single-story gem features solar panels with battery storage for energy efficiency even at night. Boasting a flexible floor plan with an additional study that can easily transform into a playroom or flex space. Enjoy the newly installed flooring throughout, eliminating the need for carpet. Upgraded outdoor lighting with

    Jonathan Denissen American Dream Realty -Houston

    2607 Patricia Crossing, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /9

    $468,735 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2606 Wastelbread Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 9,483 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,333

    K. Hovnanian Homes Kingdom Heights

    2606 Wastelbread Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /7

      Est $309,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      2605 B f Terry Blvd, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2605 B f Terry Blvd, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Price Generation Realty & Associates

  • 5515 Kingdom Heights Blvd Unit 37076147, Rosenburg, TX 77471

    $400,930

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft

    The Kessler (L454) Plan at Kingdom Heights, Rosenburg, TX 77471

    Skip the theater and enjoy movie night at home from the comfort of the Kessler's second-story game room. Downstairs, the primary suite boasts dual sinks and a large walk-in closet. A useful kitchen island overlooks the open living and dining rooms.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    5515 Kingdom Heights Blvd Unit 37076147, Rosenburg, TX 77471
  • /21

    $466,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1809 Drover Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,902

    Last Listing Agent Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    1809 Drover Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /25

      Est $284,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Bernard Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      802 Bernard Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Shalloup CB&A, Realtors

  • /22

    $405,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,405+ Sq Ft

    Barbosa Plan at Hallimore Ranch, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    This 2-story home plan is part of our Smart Series and features up to 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage as standard, with the option to increase to enough space for 3 cars. It can reach over 2,400 sqft.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1907 Greenbrier Court St Unit 39560282, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /37

    $344,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    510 Stream Bend Way, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    510 Stream Bend Way, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /38

      Est $323,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Bernard Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      921 Bernard Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Robertson The Sears Group

  • /25

    $367,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft

    Mimosa Plan at Brookewater, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    4 Bedrooms | 2.5 Bathrooms | Approx. 2,730 Sq. Ft.The Mimosa blends open-concept design with practical flexibility, creating a space that feels both grand and welcoming—perfect for those who value comfort and connection.As you enter, a soaring foyer sets the tone for the home’s spacious feel. Just off the entry, a formal dining room offers the perfect setting for hosting or family meals

    DRB Homes Builder
    527 Coen Cain Dr Unit 38252262, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /8

    $355,690 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    611 Yaupon Holly Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    611 Yaupon Holly Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /21

      Est $243,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Bernard Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      915 Bernard Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel Listing Spark

  • /16

    $457,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    Villanova Plan at Brookewater, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    3–4 Bedrooms | 2.5–3.5 Bathrooms | Approx. 2,900 Sq. Ft.The Villanova offers a flexible, thoughtfully designed layout that adapts beautifully to the way you live—whether you’re hosting, relaxing, or creating spaces that feel uniquely your own.From the welcoming foyer, the layout opens into a bright great room with views of the casual dining area and kitchen, creating a seamless space for

    DRB Homes Builder
    527 Coen Cain Dr Unit 38253619, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /36

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2605 Cypress Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,137

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Stiles Inspired Realty & Co.

    2605 Cypress Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /36

      Est $272,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Elizabeth Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1121 Elizabeth Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diana Power Texas Power Real Estate

  • /10

    $332,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081+ Sq Ft

    Gardenia Plan at Brookewater - 45' Homesites, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    The Gardenia by David Weekley Homes floor plan in Brookewater brings together the best of comfort, sophistication and top-quality craftsmanship. Show off your style and savor the livability in the expertly crafted family and dining spaces at the heart of this home. The open kitchen features a center island and an expansive view of the gathering spaces to enhance your culinary experience. The

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    503 Coen Cain Dr Unit 36471368, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /16

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1406 Leaman Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,029

    Last Listing Agent Henry Santos White House Global Properties

    1406 Leaman Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /46

      Est $286,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Easy St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1120 Easy St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Arely Colunga Nextgen Real Estate Properties

  • /17

    $391,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft

    Hyde Plan at Brookewater, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    The Hyde home plan offers a spacious and inviting layout designed for modern living. Upon entering, a wide foyer welcomes guests, with a versatile flex room that can serve as a living room, home office or playroom. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining area, perfect for family meals and gatherings. A generously sized primary suite on the first floor provides comfort and privacy. Upstairs,

    Ashton Woods Builder
    515 Coen Cain Dr Unit 36466692, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /29

    $409,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5010 Jackson Robert Path, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,346

    Ashton Woods Brookewater

    5010 Jackson Robert Path, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /10

      Est $249,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Klare Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1103 Klare Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cari Jo Parham Parham Realty

  • /13

    $369,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    Boone Plan at Hallimore Ranch, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    The Boone is a 1-story home that boasts 1,975 square feet, and features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1907 Greenbrier Court St Unit 39560288, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /36

    $368,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3330 Hereford Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,439

    M/I Homes Miller's Pond - Smart Series

    3330 Hereford Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /27

      Est $179,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Walger Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1216 Walger Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Sorgie Keller Williams Signature

  • /30

    $409,591

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft

    2811 Clapbread Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Discover Kingdom Heights, an amenity-rich community in Rosenberg, TX featuring K. Hovnanian's Looks - professionally curated interior designs. The Pasadena in our Classic design is a stunning multi-gen home featuring 4 beds, 3 baths, and a 2-car garage. It includes a private Extra Suite Plus with its own living room, bedroom, and full bath. The heart of the home is an island kitchen with white

    Teri Walter K. Hovnanian Homes

    2811 Clapbread Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /23

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4804 Greenwood Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,864

    Last Listing Agent Ace Hernandez Manor Lane Southwest LLC

    4804 Greenwood Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /46

      Est $219,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Walger Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1002 Walger Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Preuss JLA Realty

  • /66

    $320,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft

    Plan Bristol at Brookewater, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home has so much to offer including storage, storage and more storage! Situated in a peaceful neighborhood, the property has everything you need in 1,866 square feet of comfortable living. The family room is centrally located in the home and opens up to a well-designed kitchen and dining room. The primary suite is tucked away at the rear of the home, serving as

    Highland Homes Builder
    5206 Eloise Harper Ln Unit 36556686, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /35

    $359,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3327 Hereford Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,627

    M/I Homes Miller's Pond - Smart Series

    3327 Hereford Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /28

      Est $332,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      1813 Allen St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1813 Allen St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Sitka Richmond Property Shoppe, LLC

  • /18

    $442,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft

    Yale Plan at Brookewater, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    3–4 Bedrooms | 2.5–3 Bathrooms | Approx. 2,610 Sq. Ft.The Yale offers the ideal balance of comfort, flexibility, and style, with a thoughtful layout designed to support both everyday living and effortless entertaining.Stepping through the foyer, the home unfolds into a bright, open main living area where the kitchen, casual dining, and great room blend seamlessly. The kitchen features a

    DRB Homes Builder
    527 Coen Cain Dr Unit 38253556, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /50

    $619,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    506 Twin Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,648

    Last Listing Agent Amy Heffernan Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    506 Twin Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /18

      Est $271,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Magnolia Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1204 Magnolia Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Steele Keller Williams Memorial

  • /46

    $360,000

    New Construction $8K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft

    123 Blue River Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Completed for end-of-year closing! Enjoy the enhanced comforts and top-quality craftsmanship of the distinguished Baileywood by David Weekley floor plan. Share your culinary masterpieces on the gourmet kitchen’s presentation island. Both spare bedrooms offer a spacious opportunity for unique personal style. Your remarkable open floor plan has the space to create the perfect living arrangement for

    Beverly Bradley Weekley Properties Beverly Bradley

    123 Blue River Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /22

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2107 Bishop Hollow Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,772

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Ocampo C.R.Realty

    2107 Bishop Hollow Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home