15,398

Homes in ZIP Code 77471

Section Image Section Image
  • /10

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3022 Phaeton Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,893

    Last Listing Agent Mary San Miguel JLA Realty

    3022 Phaeton Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /26

      Est $186,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Southgate Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1118 Southgate Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Benton Rose-Rich Realty

  • /7

    $293,995

    New Construction $38K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft

    Plan 2343 Modeled at Davina, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    * Kitchen island * Large walk-in closet at primary suite * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Flex Space * Spacious laundry room * Walk-in kitchen pantry * 5-panel interior doors * Gas range * Granite kitchen countertops * Kitchen USB charging port * Low-E windows * ENERGY STAR certified home * Close to family friendly parks * Planned park * Commuter-friendly location * Planned pavilion * Close

    KB Home Builder
    5402 Tx-36 St Unit 40076837, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /29

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4333 Sims Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,408

    Last Listing Agent Karen Mullins Orchard Brokerage

    4333 Sims Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /13

      Est $318,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Southgate Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1214 Southgate Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Hunt Hunt Commercial & Housing LLC

  • /36

    $63,962,600

    $15M PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 984.04 Acres
    • $65,000 per Acre

    1453 Moore Bar Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Wenzel Ranch – 984.04± Acres | Prime Development Tract | Fort Bend County, TexasThe Wenzel Ranch is a 984.04-acre working cattle ranch ideally positioned in a premier growth corridor of Fort Bend County on the western edge of Rosenberg. This rare large-scale offering presents a compelling opportunity for residential or industrial developers seeking frontage, scale, and minimal floodplain

    Steven ALC Texas Ag Realty, LLC

    1453 Moore Bar Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /29

    $507,890 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4619 Whisperwood Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Beazer Homes

    4619 Whisperwood Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /21

      Est $192,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Magnolia Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1201 Magnolia Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Chambers NB Elite Realty

  • /8

    $5,479,950

    • Land
    • 36.53 Acres
    • $150,012 per Acre

    4440 Sims Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    L&M Farm encompasses 36.533 gross acres of prime, unrestricted land positioned in one of the fastest-growing corridors of Fort Bend County. With approximately 841 feet of frontage on Sims Road, the property features a generally rectangular configuration and predominantly level terrain—ideal characteristics for efficient site planning and cost-effective development.Strategically located

    Steven ALC Texas Ag Realty, LLC

    4440 Sims Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /13

    $399,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2505 Fm 360 Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,717

    Last Listing Agent Dan Gad eXp Realty LLC

    2505 Fm 360 Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /40

      Est $171,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 3rd St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2211 3rd St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $1,980,300

    • Land
    • 17.22 Acres
    • $115,000 per Acre

    0 Texas 10 Spur, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    This is a 17.22 acre tract that is located on Spur 10 Bypass on the North side with Feeder frontage. As you head toward Hwy 36 you will exit the Hwy 90 exit. Property will be located on the right side just as you exit and make the curve

    Gary Broker/Owner Tri-County Realty, LLC

    0 Texas 10 Spur, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /13

    $448,490 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5718 Chamberlain Crossing, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Kingdom Heights

    5718 Chamberlain Crossing, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /21

      Est $271,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Seabourne Creek Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2110 Seabourne Creek Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Efren Delossantos eXp Realty LLC

  • /22

    $378,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    3703 Windy Brook Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    Welcome to 3703 Windy Brook Rd in the desirable Sendero subdivision! Built in 2023, this beautiful 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers a modern open-concept layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The upgraded kitchen features a custom tile backsplash, generous counter space, and all appliances included — truly move-in ready. The primary suite is conveniently located on the first floor,

    Alycia Miles Dalton Wade Inc

    3703 Windy Brook Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /38

    $358,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    207 Blue River Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,127

    Last Listing Agent Katie Craig Chesmar Homes

    207 Blue River Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /9

      Est $174,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Jefferson St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      419 Jefferson St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Wells LPT Realty, LLC

  • /13

    $372,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft

    3407 Angus Farm Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Welcome to 3407 Angus Farm Drive, Rosenberg, Texas — a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed home offers 2,688 square foot of well-planned living space, featuring 5 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, and an owner's bedroom conveniently located on the main level.Key Features: Extended covered patio Owner's en-suite bathroom Flex room Step inside to discover an

    M/I Homes Builder
    3407 Angus Farm Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /29

    $259,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3023 Godric Hollow Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,031

    Last Listing Agent Bob Christian Upside Real Estate

    3023 Godric Hollow Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /43

      Est $167,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 4th St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      425 4th St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Harman Coldwell Banker Realty - Bellaire-Metropolitan

  • /32

    $385,500

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft

    2830 Duchess Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Brand new, energy-efficient home available by July 2026! Cool off at the community pool or coach the kiddos on the local sports fields. Located in the highly-rated Lamar Consolidated ISD, Kingdom Heights features great schools located less than two miles away. Access to major commuting routes makes it easy to get to work or fun. Groundbreaking energy efficiency is built seamlessly into every

    Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2830 Duchess Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /15

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    110 Blue River Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,531

    David Weekley Homes Brookewater - 45' Homesites

    110 Blue River Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /4

      Est $134,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 4th St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • Built 1940
      416 4th St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heide Ehsani Cantu Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /52

    $394,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft

    5038 Henry Merrit St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Modern 4-Bedroom Home with Smart Design & High-End Finishes This beautifully designed home offers a bright, open floor plan with soaring 20-foot ceilings, a spacious family room, and a chef’s kitchen featuring quartz countertops, island cooktop, walk-in pantry, and sleek modern touches. The primary suite is a luxurious retreat with dual vanities, a soaking tub, separate shower, and large walk-in

    Highland Homes Builder
    5038 Henry Merrit St, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /28

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2609 Parrott Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,760

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hartmann Hartmann Properties

    2609 Parrott Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /22

      Est $221,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 2nd St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      422 2nd St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Weaster Graham&Company Realty Group

  • /26

    $392,046

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft

    2711 Dark Lantern Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Extra Suite Plus on first floor with private bath & separate living room.Great room & dining area beneath a vaulted ceiling that opens the space.Covered patio just beyond the great room for easy outdoor access.Quartz central island centers the kitchen layout.Primary suite with ceiling treatment & walk-in closet with plenty of storage.Primary bath with freestanding soaking tub

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    2711 Dark Lantern Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /4

    $199,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2610 & 2618 Hamlink Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • Land
    • 2.28 Acres
    • $87,719 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Middlebrooks RE/MAX Fine Properties

    2610 & 2618 Hamlink Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /12

      Est $166,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Avenue D, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1105 Avenue D, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Wells LPT Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $358,900

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft

    2814 Clapbread Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Brand new, energy-efficient home available by July 2026! Cool off at the community pool or coach the kiddos on the local sports fields. Located in the highly rated Lamar Consolidated ISD, Kingdom Heights features great schools located less than two miles away. Access to major commuting routes makes it easy to get to work or fun. Groundbreaking energy efficiency is built seamlessly into every

    Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2814 Clapbread Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /40

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2222 3rd St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,646

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hartfield JPAR Houston

    2222 3rd St, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /12

      Est $116,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Walnut Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1219 Walnut Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Zelaya Manor Lane Southwest LLC

  • /8

    $385,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft

    Briscoe Plan at Hallimore Ranch, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Welcome to the Briscoe—a three-bedroom, three-bath home designed for comfort, style, and effortless living. This thoughtfully designed floor plan is more than just a house; it’s a place where life’s best moments unfold. Whether you’re preparing meals in the beautifully appointed kitchen, gathering with friends and family, or unwinding in your private outdoor retreat, the Briscoe makes every day

    Terrata Homes Builder
    1908 Greenbrier Ct Unit 39606750, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /28

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3407 Spanish Oak Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,844

    Last Listing Agent Gayathri Rao eXp Realty, LLC

    3407 Spanish Oak Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /39

      Est $529,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      3519 River Bend Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3519 River Bend Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Asha King CB&A, Realtors-Katy

  • /11

    $377,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft

    1815 Sleeping Hills Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Welcome to 1815 Sleeping Hills Drive, Rosenberg, Texas — a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed home offers 2,045 square foot of well-planned living space, featuring an open-concept living space that seamlessly connects the main gathering areas for everyday comfort and effortless entertaining.Key Features: 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms Spacious

    M/I Homes Builder
    1815 Sleeping Hills Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /9

    $493,387 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2638 Wastelbread Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Kingdom Heights

    2638 Wastelbread Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /42

      Est $410,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      2815 David St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2815 David St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Arely Colunga Nextgen Real Estate Properties

  • /4

    $390,440

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft

    3015 Boulder Ridge Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    This new home plan is 2-story, 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2-car garage. There are elevations for this new home construction to choose from.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    3015 Boulder Ridge Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /7

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    407 Big Pine Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,921

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    407 Big Pine Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home