15,397

Homes in ZIP Code 77471

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $349,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft

    Hickory Plan at Brookewater, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    4 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms | Approx. 2,470 Sq. Ft.The Hickory is a beautifully balanced two-story home that blends open concept living with defined, functional spaces. With its flowing main level, upstairs retreat, and intuitive room placement, this design offers flexibility and comfort for every stage of life.From the welcoming front porch, you step into a bright foyer that opens to the

    DRB Homes Builder
    527 Coen Cain Dr Unit 38252239, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /40

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6126 Prince Place Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    WELCOME TO TWO STORY ROCHESTER home design features with 4 bedrooms, 3 baths and 2 garage door. Beautiful maple cabinets and granite countertops with low bar top in kitchen. Two bedrooms, including owner's suite. Huge walk-in closet, double sinks, separate tub and shower in owner's bath. Cozy loft space and 2 secondary bedrooms located upstairs. Covered patio in backyard, perfect for

    Trang Le LPT Realty, LLC

    6126 Prince Place Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /25

    $457,030 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2810 Dark Lantern Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2810 Dark Lantern Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77406
    • /27

      Est $314,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      6415 Carnaby Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6415 Carnaby Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Levin RE/MAX

  • /26

    $305,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft

    Plan Carlton at Brookewater, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    This thoughtfully designed single story 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is now available. Enter through the foyer and take in the open-concept family room, dining room and kitchen. The kitchen island is perfect for entertaining while also providing additional storage and seating. The primary suite is tucked away at the rear of the home, serving as a luxurious retreat. A full bathroom is efficiently

    Highland Homes Builder
    5206 Eloise Harper Ln Unit 36556685, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /31

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3030 Currier Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    This Lake Ridge Builders' home in Briarwood Crossing is conveniently located right outside the city. Situated on a corner lot, this 3-sided brick home features high ceilings, tile flooring throughout the common areas on the first floor, eat-in breakfast nook/study, formal dining, primary suite with additional flex space upstairs, and a game room. Spend afternoons in the kitchen, equipped with

    Verna Koleosho-Johnson LPT Realty, LLC

    3030 Currier Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /50

    $254,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1122 Cotton Gum Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,815

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Lutz RE/MAX Fine Properties

    1122 Cotton Gum Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /11

      Est $373,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      3118 Dogwood Knoll Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3118 Dogwood Knoll Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marlon Wilson Swift Prime Properties, LLC

  • /7

    $271,995

    New Construction $33K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft

    Plan 1888 Modeled at Davina, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    * Kitchen island * Extra storage space * Open floor plan * Walk-in closet at primary suite * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Smart thermostat * 5-panel interior doors * Gas range * Granite kitchen countertops * Kitchen USB charging port * Tankless water heater * ENERGY STAR certified home * Close to family friendly parks * Planned park * Commuter-friendly location * Planned pavilion * Close to

    KB Home Builder
    5402 Tx-36 St Unit 40076841, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /43

    $1,775 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3412 Avenue R, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    LANDSCAPING INCLUDED! Light, bright, and airy! Great single-story home in Glenmeadow subdivision. Open floor plan perfect for entertaining. Tile throughout home! Refrigerator included. Large back yard for those afternoon bbq's. Conveniently located minutes from Brazos Town Center and Highway 59 for shopping, dining, and entertainment.

    Liz Guevara Backman Guevara Backman Enterprises, LLC

    3412 Avenue R, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /9

    $328,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2010 Heather Ridge Way, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    2010 Heather Ridge Way, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /26

      Est $290,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      3134 Dogwood Knoll Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3134 Dogwood Knoll Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monique Jeffers Texas Signature Realty

  • /16

    $340,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft

    Gardenia Plan at Miller's Pond - Smart Series, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    The Gardenia is a two-story floorplan by M/I Homes offering 2,318 to 2,393 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living space. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a flexible 2- or 3-car garage, this home is designed to accommodate your lifestyle.

    M/I Homes Builder
    2007 Heather Ridge Way Unit 36488904, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /17

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3230 Tilley Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Lovely and Georgiou's 2-Story Home-Built by Long Lake in Briarwood Crossing Community Zone to Lamar Consolidated ISD- this home is slightly used and look like New. The Floor plan Come with a Lot of Upgrade - Offer 5 Bedrooms and 4 full Bathrooms. Primary/Master bedroom dawn with Separate Tub and Shower, Double sink and work in closet. Another Room Dawn that can be use as Guest/Office room with

    Olawale Oladipupo Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    3230 Tilley Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /11

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    905 5th St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • Land
    • 7,200 Sq Ft
    • $998,185 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,374

    Last Listing Agent Imran Bhaidani Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    905 5th St, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /39

      Est $523,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      4005 Scott Cir, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4005 Scott Cir, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Novosad Kenyson Roane Realty

  • /17

    $350,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft

    118 Afton June Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    The Gardenia by David Weekley Homes blends timeless design with everyday comfort on a private homesite with no rear neighbors. Featuring the popular Steppe Inspiration package and a striking Meridian Caprock brick exterior, this home offers lasting curb appeal. Inside, the open-concept family and dining area connect seamlessly to a private back patio, with perfect views of the sunset. The kitchen

    Beverly Bradley Weekley Properties Beverly Bradley

    118 Afton June Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /11

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    723 RR Alamo St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Home has had an extensive make over. recent flooring, paint, counters, doors, ceiling fans and windows. Comes with stove and it is ready to move in. Recent ceiling fans, recessed lighting, updated fixtures. Tile surround in bath, 6 panel doors, Wooden deck at entry, with outside storage unit.

    Ace Hernandez Manor Lane Southwest LLC

    723 RR Alamo St, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /27

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    518 Stream Bend Way, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Brookewater

    518 Stream Bend Way, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /34

      Est $241,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Desert Oasis Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1111 Desert Oasis Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Corona Keller Williams Signature

  • /19

    $459,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    Princeton Plan at Brookewater, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    4–5 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms | Approx. 3,000 Sq. Ft.The Princeton offers flexible living space that blends modern design with everyday functionality—perfect for families of all sizes. With open gathering areas and private retreats throughout, this thoughtfully designed two-story home is as practical as it is beautiful.Step through the welcoming foyer, and you’ll immediately feel the home’s

    DRB Homes Builder
    527 Coen Cain Dr Unit 38253629, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /38

    $3,400 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5624 Forest Cove Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    EZ Qualifications! Immediate Move-In Available — Next Gen® Suite Included! Ask about our NO security deposit option for qualified renters! Stunning two-story home in Sendero featuring the sought-after Lennar Oak Hill IV Next Gen® floor plan with a private suite—complete with separate entrance, living area, bedroom, bathroom, kitchenette, and single-bay garage—perfect for multigenerational living.

    Angela Breaux Turnkey PMC, LLC

    5624 Forest Cove Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /47

    $493,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2511 Good Morrow Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,656

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2511 Good Morrow Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /22

      Est $225,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Desert Springs Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1110 Desert Springs Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yankang Barnett Keller Williams Realty Southwest

  • /16

    $340,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,626+ Sq Ft

    Armstrong Plan at Miller's Pond - Smart Series, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Welcome to the Armstrong floorplan by M/I Homes. This 2-story home plan is part of our Smart Series and features 4 bedrooms & 2.5 bathrooms as standard, with the option to adapt up to 6 bedrooms & 4.5 bathrooms. This plan can reach up to 2,656 sqft, making it an excellent choice for growing families who value space, quality, style and affordability.

    M/I Homes Builder
    2007 Heather Ridge Way Unit 36487418, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /44

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5508 Knox Landing Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    Home will be available 5/31/26 home located in Rosenberg with Lamar zoned schooling. House is equipped with a smart accessories, and new fridge and new appliances. House comes with a washer and dryer also, with smart accessories in the house. New back splash installed and an extended patio in the backyard.

    Kelvin Louie SKW Realty

    5508 Knox Landing Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /30

    $360,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3102 Elm Branch Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,053

    M/I Homes Miller's Pond - Smart Series

    3102 Elm Branch Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /45

      Est $277,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Wild Cotton Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      907 Wild Cotton Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shirin Dhamani Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /12

    $416,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft

    The Royal (L481) Plan at Kingdom Heights, Rosenburg, TX 77471

    Turn the kids loose in the Royal's second-story media and game rooms while you entertain in the open concept great room. The main level primary suite boasts dual sinks and a walk-in closet.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    5515 Kingdom Heights Blvd Unit 37076150, Rosenburg, TX 77471
  • /23

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1215 Watercrest Park Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Lovely one story Perry Home. FRESH Interior Paint. Formal dining, Study room with French door, game room and open kitchen with island and more. Living room with a lot of big windows has plenty of nature light. Primary bedroom with a garden tub, separate glass- shower room, double sinks, lines closet and walk-in close. Plus a guest suite has a full bath and the walk-in closet. Big covered patio is

    Jie Xu Houston Elite Properties LLC

    1215 Watercrest Park Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /3

    $474,440 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2603 Clapbread Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2603 Clapbread Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /17

      Est $248,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Blackhawk Ridge Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1210 Blackhawk Ridge Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edna Corona Delcor International Realty

  • /24

    $375,000

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft

    5011 Cedar Sage Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Built by Highland Homes with a pool sized yard. Modern 4-Bedroom home with high-end finishes. This beautifully designed home offers a light and bright, open floor plan with soaring 20-foot ceilings in a spacious family room, with a chef’s kitchen featuring double island, quartz countertops, walk-in pantry, and sleek modern touches. The primary suite is a luxurious retreat with dual vanities, a

    Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    5011 Cedar Sage Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /50

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2623 Finley Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Welcome to 2623 Finley Lane, a stunning one year old ,2-story house located in the desirable community of Fairpark Village. This beautiful home features 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 1 half bathroom, providing ample space. The spacious game room is perfect for entertaining guests or enjoying family time. With a 2-car garage, garage door opener, ceiling fans, and a sprinkler system,

    Michael Junaid Republic Realty & Associates

    2623 Finley Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /26

    $243,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1403 Divin Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,993

    Last Listing Agent Zhubin Charles Zhang Good Realty, LLC

    1403 Divin Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /6

      Est $192,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      4704 Old Richmond Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4704 Old Richmond Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /45

    $270,240

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft

    Primrose Plan at Miller's Pond - Smart Series, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Welcome to the Primrose, a charming one-story home offering between 1,295 and 1,342 square feet of functional living space, with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an option for a 2- or 3-car garage.

    M/I Homes Builder
    2007 Heather Ridge Way Unit 36498705, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /35

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • House for Rent

    3327 Tilley Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Welcome to an exceptional 4-bedroom property offering style, space, and long-term value in rapid growing Rosenberg. Featuring well-proportion rooms, contemporary amenities, and a desirable location. A generous primary suite, modern kitchen, and expansive living area create an ideal setting for both everyday living and effortless entertaining.

    Omolara Osiyemi Komos Financial Services

    3327 Tilley Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /28

    $499,625 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5207 Benton Woods Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,170

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    5207 Benton Woods Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /50

      Est $422,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      3351 Marian Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3351 Marian Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Russell Braun HomeSmart

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home