15,398

Homes in ZIP Code 77471

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $482,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft

    Stanford Plan at Brookewater, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    4–6 Bedrooms | 2.5–4 Bathrooms | Approx. 3,530 Sq. Ft.The Stanford delivers the perfect balance of sophistication and flexibility, offering thoughtfully designed spaces that bring comfort, connection, and style to everyday living.From the foyer, the home opens to an airy great room that flows seamlessly into the casual dining area and chef-inspired kitchen. Designed for both function and

    DRB Homes Builder
    527 Coen Cain Dr Unit 38253646, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /19

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3216 Avenue I, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Nhat Huynh Nextgen Real Estate Properties

    3216 Avenue I, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /28

    $485,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4627 Whisperwood Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Beazer Homes

    4627 Whisperwood Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /47

      Est $298,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Hemple Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1221 Hemple Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Truyen Le ABSOLUTE Realty Group Inc.

  • /26

    $327,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft

    Plan Preston at Brookewater, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Highland Homes Builder
    5206 Eloise Harper Ln Unit 36556687, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /20

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1627 Birch Wood Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Well-maintained 2-story home in a new community. This beautiful 4-bedroom, 2 and 1/2-bathroom home with a 2-car garage features fresh interior paint, brand-new carpet, and new tile flooring in the family room (2024). The open kitchen boasts a gas cooktop, tile flooring, abundant counter space, and plenty of storage cabinets. A high-end refrigerator is included. The primary suite offers comfort

    Lawrence amushie ABL Real Estate Services

    1627 Birch Wood Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /43

    $384,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    551 Selaura St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    551 Selaura St, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /30

      Est $262,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Divin Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1415 Divin Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Devon Hackle New Home Guide Texas

  • /30

    $423,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,227 Sq Ft

    Tuscaloosa Plan at Kingdom Heights, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Kitchen with spacious island and dual pantries.Great room with wall of windows bringing in natural light.Private home office with dual barn doors for added privacy.Extra Suite with Extra Suite Bath for multi-generational living.Versatile second floor loft space.Primary suite with primary bath featuring double sinks.Three-car tandem garage to house additional vehicles.

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    5507 Kingdom Heights Blvd Unit 36448368, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /15

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    2302 Avenue H Unit 14, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Recently remodeled studio unit. Corner room. Private entry. Private kitchenette & bathroom. Downstairs unit. Water/Electric/Wi-Fi included in monthly rent. Mini Laundromat on site. TEXT AGENT FOR MORE INFO

    Heide Ehsani Cantu Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    2302 Avenue H Unit 14, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /21

    $485,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5507 Bowquiver Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,695

    Meritage Homes Kingdom Heights

    5507 Bowquiver Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /21

      Est $245,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Hemple Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1419 Hemple Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Corcoran Genesis

  • /23

    $485,000

    New Construction $76K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft

    650 Walnut Branch Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Welcome to Brookewater by David Weekley Homes in Rosenberg. Located at 650 Walnut Branch, the single-story “Omaha” offers 4 bedrooms with a primary bedroom extension, 3 full baths, and a 3-car garage, plus a beautiful water view. This open-concept home features a gourmet kitchen with upgraded countertops, ceiling-height cabinets, under-cabinet lighting, designer vent hood, and wall-mounted

    Beverly Bradley Weekley Properties Beverly Bradley

    650 Walnut Branch Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /18

    $1,999 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    3119 Spanish Oak Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Like Brand new PRIMROSE MODEL PLAN 3 bedroom 2 bathroom single story with all appliances including full size REFRIGERATOR WASHER and DRYER. INTERNET INCLUDED IN RENT. Covered patio. Master Bedroom with BAY WINDOWS bath with oversized shower. Secondary bedrooms share a bath with TUB.

    Hena Malkani United Real Estate

    3119 Spanish Oak Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /28

    $465,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4718 Whisperwood Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Beazer Homes

    4718 Whisperwood Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /17

      Est $280,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      5506 Taylan Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5506 Taylan Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Duc Nguyen ABSOLUTE Realty Group Inc.

  • /36

    $361,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft

    Plan Everleigh at Brookewater, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    This stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom, 2,360-square-foot home is now available. With ample space and thoughtful features, this property is perfect for anyone looking for extraordinary comfort. The home boasts an open concept kitchen, dining, and living space with large windows offering abundant natural light and a cozy atmosphere. The downstairs study is perfect for work, school, or a personal

    Highland Homes Builder
    5206 Eloise Harper Ln Unit 36556693, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /18

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3003 Middleton Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    This one-story home sits on a desirable corner lot in Millers Pond and offers a clean, modern feel with no carpet throughout. Welcome to 3003 Middleton Drive, featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths. The open layout showcases durable flooring, a welcoming formal entry, and a spacious living area that flows into the dining area and kitchen. The kitchen features granite countertops, gas cooktop,

    Jamie McMartin Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    3003 Middleton Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /19

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5019 Bowen Prairie Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    5019 Bowen Prairie Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /38

      Est $287,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Divin Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1418 Divin Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ciulla RE/MAX

  • /15

    $333,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,498+ Sq Ft

    Harrison Plan at Miller's Pond - Smart Series, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Welcome to the Harrison floorplan by M/I Homes. This 2-story home plan is part of our Smart Series and features 4 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms as standard, with the option to adapt to 5 bedrooms & 3 bathrooms. This plan starts at 2,450 sqft, making it an excellent choice for growing families who value space, quality, style and affordability.

    M/I Homes Builder
    2007 Heather Ridge Way Unit 36485685, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /29

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3724 Moss Hill Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    A well maintained single-story 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in Sendero. This home features a modern, open-concept living area that invites gatherings, along with a covered patio perfect for outdoor relaxation. Near the entry, you’ll find two bedrooms and a bathroom. The owner’s suite is tucked in the back corner for added privacy and includes a luxurious bathroom and walk-in closet. A generously

    Yi Shen Texas Signature Realty

    3724 Moss Hill Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /45

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3635 River Bend Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,788

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Scott Keller Williams Premier Realty

    3635 River Bend Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /20

      Est $293,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Divin Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1406 Divin Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Zhou World Wide Realty,LLC

  • /40

    $467,639

    New Construction Open Sun 12PM - 4PM $39K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft

    2711 Clapbread Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Discover Kingdom Heights, an amenity-rich community in Rosenberg, TX featuring K. Hovnanian's Looks - professionally curated interior designs. This two-story Tuscaloosa home in our Classic Look boasts 5 beds, 4.5 baths & 3-car tandem garage. A private home office is located off the foyer, and a convenient Extra Suite with a full bath is downstairs. The main living space is a dream with vaulted

    Teri Walter K. Hovnanian Homes

    2711 Clapbread Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /27

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1413 Bridle Path, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Really well taking care of 1 story 3 bedroom home with a 2 car attached garage.. This home won't last long get your real estate agent to schedule a showing.

    Miguel A Mandala RA Brokers

    1413 Bridle Path, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /14

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3127 Fm 360 Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,522

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Salgado HomeSmart

    3127 Fm 360 Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /49

      Est $282,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Divin Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1402 Divin Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Carson Dorrance Orchard Brokerage

  • /19

    $489,990

    New Construction
    • 5 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft

    Brown Plan at Brookewater, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    5–6 Bedrooms | 3.5–4 Bathrooms | Approx. 3,720 Sq. Ft.The Brown offers an exceptional blend of elegance, flexibility, and family-friendly design. With its expansive two-story layout and generous living spaces, this home provides the perfect balance between sophistication and everyday comfort.From the foyer, you’re welcomed into a bright, open-concept living area that connects the

    DRB Homes Builder
    527 Coen Cain Dr Unit 38253659, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /23

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1310 4th St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath rental located on 4th Street in Rosenberg, TX! This home offers a functional layout and a convenient location just minutes from downtown Rosenberg and Brazos Town Center, with easy access to shopping, dining, and entertainment. A great opportunity for tenants looking for an affordable home in a central location—schedule your tour today!

    Cynthia Ocampo C.R.Realty

    1310 4th St, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /45

    $352,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3419 Angus Farm Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    3419 Angus Farm Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /24

      Est $249,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      4604 Jervis Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4604 Jervis Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chase Hawn Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /14

    $329,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft

    Palm Plan at Brookewater, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    3-4 Bedrooms | 2-3 Bathrooms | Approx. 1,970 Sq. Ft.Balancing open-concept design with smart use of space, The Palm delivers the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and refined living—all in a layout designed to feel instantly like home.From the foyer, the layout opens gracefully into the heart of the home, where the great room, casual dining area, and kitchen come together in one

    DRB Homes Builder
    527 Coen Cain Dr Unit 38252220, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • 111 Blue River Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    $349,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    111 Blue River Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,285

    Chesmar Homes Brookewater - 45's

    111 Blue River Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /19

      Est $263,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      4903 E Parma Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4903 E Parma Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • 5515 Kingdom Heights Blvd Unit 37076148, Rosenburg, TX 77471

    $365,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    The Oleander (L401) Plan at Kingdom Heights, Rosenburg, TX 77471

    A private flex space in the Oleander makes a perfect home office or play room. Clear sight-lines from the kitchen through the family room bring everyone together, while twin secondary bedrooms are tucked away in their own hall.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    5515 Kingdom Heights Blvd Unit 37076148, Rosenburg, TX 77471
  • /7

    $548,805 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4510 Whisperwood Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,667

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Long Lake Ltd

    4510 Whisperwood Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /24

      Est $289,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      4709 E Parma Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4709 E Parma Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Stasney RE/MAX

  • /16

    $426,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft

    Tulane Plan at Brookewater, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    3–4 Bedrooms | 2–3.5 Bathrooms | Approx. 2,430 Sq. Ft.The Tulane offers smart, single-level living with a layout that blends open-concept gathering spaces and quiet private retreats—perfect for families seeking comfort, versatility, and timeless design.From the foyer, the home opens into a spacious great room that flows seamlessly into the casual dining area and gourmet kitchen, creating

    DRB Homes Builder
    527 Coen Cain Dr Unit 38253507, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /21

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3010 Country Clearing Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,860

    Last Listing Agent Danish Dhukka HomeSmart

    3010 Country Clearing Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home