15,398

Homes in ZIP Code 77471

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $314,990

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 5PM $13K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft

    1615 Westland Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    READY NOW! The Freestone floor plan, currently under construction and set to be completed in February, is a stunning single-story home. With 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, it offers a spacious, open-concept layout, perfect for entertaining guests. The family room boasts high ceilings, while the chef-worthy kitchen features an oversized island and a spacious pantry, creating an

    Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    1615 Westland Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /6

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5514 Handlewood Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Fully Furnished – Move-In Ready! New and priced to lease fast, this stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers over 3,100 sqft of modern living in Rosenberg! Featuring an open-concept layout, high ceilings, and abundant natural light, this home is perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The chef’s kitchen with stainless steel appliances flows seamlessly into the spacious living and dining

    Shahid Haque REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

    5514 Handlewood Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /21

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1817 Drover Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    1817 Drover Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /19

      Est $139,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 5th St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1123 5th St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Bowen James Bowen, Broker

  • /31

    $360,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft

    2303 Crescent Water, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Enjoy breathtaking sunset views over the lake right from your backyard in this beautifully upgraded 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home. Situated on the water, this property offers lake views and a thoughtfully designed layout. Step inside to formal dining room and a two-story foyer that opens into a living area with high ceilings, a fireplace and a wall of windows that flood the space with natural light.

    Sara Dupree Redfin Corporation

    2303 Crescent Water, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /18

    $1,745 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2220 Spruce Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Welcome to 2220 Spruce Drive in Rosenberg, TX 77471, a well-maintained single-story home featuring 3 bedroom and 2 bathrooms in an established Fort Bend County neighborhood. The home offers a functional layout with a comfortable living area, practical kitchen design, and well-sized bedrooms filled with natural light. A spacious backyard provides plenty of room for outdoor living, entertaining, or

    Dawn Madrid Landlords of Texas, LLC

    2220 Spruce Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /21

    $419,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3135 Boulder Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Beazer Homes

    3135 Boulder Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /35

      Est $290,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 3rd St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1114 3rd St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Smart White House Global Properties

  • /30

    $471,946

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft

    2818 Duchess Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Discover Kingdom Heights, an amenity-rich community in Rosenberg, TX featuring K. Hovnanian's Looks - professionally curated interior designs. This two-story Tuscaloosa home in our Farmhouse Look boasts 5 beds, 4.5 baths & 3-car tandem garage. A private home office is located off the foyer, and a convenient Extra Suite with a full bath is downstairs. The main living space is a dream with high

    Teri Walter K. Hovnanian Homes

    2818 Duchess Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /25

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    143 Afton June Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Now available for lease, this stunning single-story home on a premium homesite offers the perfect blend of style and utility. This plan offers a spacious open-concept layout featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a private study ideal for a home office. Inside, you are greeted by soaring 10’–12’ ceilings, 8’ doors, and durable wood-look tile flooring that flows seamlessly through the main

    Rachel Liu AlphaMax Realty Inc.

    143 Afton June Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /17

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    114 Blue River Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Bradley Weekley Properties Beverly Bradley

    114 Blue River Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /28

      Est $226,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Lindsey Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1001 Lindsey Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Brady Hometown America Incorporated

  • 5515 Kingdom Heights Blvd Unit 37076142, Rosenburg, TX 77471

    $470,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft

    The Andes (L542) Plan at Kingdom Heights, Rosenburg, TX 77471

    A bowed wall of windows fills the Andes' two-story family room with light. Main level flex space makes a useful home office or living room. Upstairs, secondary bedrooms are joined by the spacious game and media rooms.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    5515 Kingdom Heights Blvd Unit 37076142, Rosenburg, TX 77471
  • /17

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1210 Brazos St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    BUILT AND LOVINGLY CARED FOR BY ONE OF ROSENBERG'S ORIGINAL FAMILIES. This charming brick home offers two bedrooms with two full baths. Situated on two lots, the fenced backyard is very spacious and is perfect for all your outdoor activities. Inside, luxury vinyl plank flooring can be found throughout with neutral carpet in bedrooms. Primary bedroom and bath adjoin one another and has a

    Jennifer Hartmann Hartmann Properties

    1210 Brazos St, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /23

    $589,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2635 Sequoia Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,794

    Last Listing Agent Monique Castro Third Coast Realty LLC

    2635 Sequoia Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /10

      Est $266,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Lindsey Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1033 Lindsey Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Moon Kim Lifestyles Realty Houston Inc.

  • /19

    $512,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,130 Sq Ft

    Cornell Plan at Brookewater, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    5–6 Bedrooms | 3.5–4 Bathrooms | Approx. 4,130 Sq. Ft.The Cornell combines open concept living with flexible spaces and elegant design details, making it ideal for families of all sizes. With thoughtful options throughout, this two-story home adapts beautifully to your lifestyle.Step inside through the welcoming foyer and discover a spacious flex room, perfect for a study with the option

    DRB Homes Builder
    527 Coen Cain Dr Unit 38263910, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /10

    $1,025 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 615 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3419 Fountains Dr Unit 1506, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Find your new apartment home in the beautiful city of Rosenberg, TX! Here at The Henry at Rosenberg, we offer spacious floor plans and amazing amenities. Conveniently located right off I-69, providing easy access to Richmond, Sugar Land and Houston, TX! Rosenberg is a fast-growing city filled with the best entertainment, shopping and dining options. Our prime location provides an easy commute to

    Emily Shumpert Apex One Realty Group

    3419 Fountains Dr Unit 1506, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /25

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3417 Harvest Meadow Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,294

    Last Listing Agent Ziad Al Kayali Keller Williams Premier Realty

    3417 Harvest Meadow Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /23

      Est $187,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Frances Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1010 Frances Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Diaz Keller Williams Realty Southwest

  • /50

    $470,576

    New Construction $40K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,426 Sq Ft

    2815 Clapbread Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Discover Kingdom Heights, an amenity-rich community in Rosenberg, TX featuring K. Hovnanian's Looks - professionally curated interior designs. This two-story Tuscaloosa home in our Classic Look boasts 5 beds, 4.5 baths & 3-car tandem garage. A private home office is located off the foyer, and a convenient Extra Suite with a full bath is downstairs. The main living space is a dream with vaulted

    Teri Walter K. Hovnanian Homes

    2815 Clapbread Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /27

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1501 Kent Valley Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    This home features lovely soft gray walls with beautiful white trim, Updated carpet and pad just a yr ago large tiled floors in all wet areas including baths, all window coverings included. Laminate flooring, Whole home has a $9000. water filtration system, sprinkler system, granite counter tops, appliances in kitchen just a yr old refrigerator, gas range, microwave, dishwasher all in stainless

    Elizabeth Leffler Texas Flagship Property Service, Inc.

    1501 Kent Valley Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /23

    $129,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1711 Klauke St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,375

    Last Listing Agent William Benton Rose-Rich Realty

    1711 Klauke St, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /31

      Est $207,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Sally Anne Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1006 Sally Anne Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lyle Muegge Keller Williams Realty Southwest

  • /34

    $439,990

    New Construction $12K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft

    523 Blue River Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Welcome to Brookewater in Rosenberg, TX—a vibrant, master-planned community offering a peaceful, nature-filled environment with resort-style amenities including a lazy river, pool, gym & a future on-site elementary school. Enjoy easy access to major areas like Downtown Houston, Katy, and Sugar Land and plenty of outdoor recreation just steps from your door. This NEW construction Yale floor plan

    April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    523 Blue River Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /35

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2431 Waybread Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Beautiful two-story home in Kingdom Heights featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. Enjoy first-floor primary and secondary suites, a private study, and a stunning two-story kitchen with a breakfast bar. Upstairs offers a spacious game room and media room—perfect for entertaining and everyday living.

    Lara osemene Triad One Realty

    2431 Waybread Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /17

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2206 Avenue M Unit A, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,704

    Last Listing Agent Jamie McMartin Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    2206 Avenue M Unit A, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /36

      Est $259,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 West St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1117 West St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Norma Spano HomeSmart

  • /62

    $359,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft

    Plan Lincoln at Brookewater, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    This thoughtfully designed two-story home with 2,132 sq ft offers a well-balanced layout with both openness and functionality, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Upon entering the home, a beautiful staircase and soaring ceilings set the tone for the thoughtful design throughout. Just off the foyer, a conveniently located powder bath is perfect for guests. The hallway leads to an

    Highland Homes Builder
    5206 Eloise Harper Ln Unit 36556689, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /11

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3419 Fountains Dr Unit 1014, Rosenberg, TX 77471

Emily Shumpert Apex One Realty Group

    3419 Fountains Dr Unit 1014, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /10

    $406,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5534 Handlewood Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,659

    Meritage Homes Kingdom Heights

    5534 Handlewood Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /34

      Est $237,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Gibbons Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1230 Gibbons Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bret Wallace RE/MAX

  • /17

    $333,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft

    3410 Angus Farm Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    READY IN AUGUST! The Freestone floor plan. With 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, it offers a spacious, open-concept layout, perfect for entertaining guests. The family room boasts high ceilings, while the chef-worthy kitchen features an oversized island and a spacious pantry, creating an ideal space for family and friends to gather. The en-suite bathroom, with a walk-in shower,

    Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    3410 Angus Farm Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /19

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1109 Sally Anne Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Charming and beautifully updated 2-story home in the heart of Rosenberg! This property features 3 bdrms, with a primary suite conveniently located on the 1st floor. Upstairs, you’ll find two bdrms & a full bath—perfect for family or guests. The front of the home offers a versatile front room ideal for a dining space or home office. An extra room on 1st floor for game/rec./family room. Laundry

    Dallas Schurr CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    1109 Sally Anne Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /30

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3707 Meadow Breeze Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,777

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Saik Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Sugar Land

    3707 Meadow Breeze Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
    • /29

      Est $267,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Divin Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1225 Divin Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cecilly West C.R.Realty

  • /6

    $323,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft

    6714 Prairie Sky Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    The property is located at 6714 Prairie Sky Dr ROSENBERG TX 77471 priced at 323490, the square foot and stories are 2024, 1.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 4 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    6714 Prairie Sky Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /27

    $1,990 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1634 Birch Wood Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Check out this 3 bed 2 bath home 2 car garage. Spacious open floorplan that effortlessly connects the kitchen, dining area, and family room—ideal for relaxing or entertaining. The private owner’s suite is nestled in the rear corner, offering a serene retreat with an en-suite bathroom and a walk-in closet.This home comes with washer, dryer and fridge as well as internet for added convenience

    yohana tsegai 1st Gen Realty

    1634 Birch Wood Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /24

    $494,443 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5103 Benton Woods Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    5103 Benton Woods Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /15

      Est $240,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Law Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1205 Law Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bincy Jacob Keller Williams Realty Southwest

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home