259

Recently Sold Homes in 94115

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,760,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2010 Eddy St Unit A, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $1,063/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,700,405

    Last Listing Agent Tori Andrews Sotheby's International Realty

    2010 Eddy St Unit A, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /62

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    45 Galilee Ln Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,343

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Ennis City Real Estate

    45 Galilee Ln Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /2

    $1,480,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1822 Lyon St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcell Neri City Real Estate

    1822 Lyon St, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /2

    $620,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1550 Ofarrell St Unit 6, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,157

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Ennis City Real Estate

    1550 Ofarrell St Unit 6, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /2

    $1,620,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1844 Scott St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $1,601/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,296,556

    Last Listing Agent Liz Nguyen Kinoko

    1844 Scott St, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /2

    $14,000,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2312 Pacific Ave, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,921/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,778,733

    Last Listing Agent Neal Ward Compass

    2312 Pacific Ave, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • 1730 Broderick St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94115

    $810,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1730 Broderick St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $951/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,628

    Last Listing Agent Anissa Burnley Compass

    1730 Broderick St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /33

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1315 Laguna St Unit 6, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,238

    Last Listing Agent Andrew De Vries Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

    1315 Laguna St Unit 6, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /23

    $1,450,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2200 Pacific Ave Unit 4F, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $784/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,515,656

    Last Listing Agent Eric Martin Johnson Sotheby's International Realty

    2200 Pacific Ave Unit 4F, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /26

    $1,375,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2315 Sacramento St Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $868/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Stephenson KW Advisors

    2315 Sacramento St Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /21

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2315 Sacramento St Unit 5, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Stephenson KW Advisors

    2315 Sacramento St Unit 5, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /2

    $2,500,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1506 Golden Gate Ave, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $1,169/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,967,619

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Poe Compass

    1506 Golden Gate Ave, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /2

    $1,275,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2060 Sutter St Unit 502, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,278/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,860

    Last Listing Agent Luis Moran Coldwell Banker Realty

    2060 Sutter St Unit 502, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /2

    $799,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3014 Pine St Unit A, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $832/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ebrahim Pakzad Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

    3014 Pine St Unit A, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /2

    $1,675,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    30 Nido Ave, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,079/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,658,778

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Howe Compass

    30 Nido Ave, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /99

    $6,350,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2121 Divisadero St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,282/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,270,958

    Last Listing Agent Julia Lo Beam Properties, Inc.

    2121 Divisadero St, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /2

    $2,505,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2677 California St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • $1,133/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,024,715

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Stewart Davis Compass

    2677 California St, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /14

    $1,355,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2801 Jackson St Unit 103, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,160/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Neal Ward Compass

    2801 Jackson St Unit 103, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /32

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1545 Geary Blvd Unit 3, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,521

    Last Listing Agent Jana Farrell Corcoran Icon Properties

    1545 Geary Blvd Unit 3, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /62

    $1,530,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1737 Pierce St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $805/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,657,669

    Last Listing Agent Scott Rose Corcoran Icon Properties

    1737 Pierce St, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /19

    $787,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2185 Bush St Unit 214, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,018/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,032

    Last Listing Agent Mary De Vries Abacus Real Estate

    2185 Bush St Unit 214, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /23

    $705,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1151 Broderick St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,081/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,463

    Last Listing Agent Grant Beggs Sotheby's International Realty

    1151 Broderick St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /20

    $1,290,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2065-2067 Turk Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 8 Beds
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Hunter Compass

    2065-2067 Turk Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /32

    $725,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2181 Ofarrell St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,058/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,545

    Last Listing Agent Vlad Chernoguz Logic Investments, Inc.

    2181 Ofarrell St, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /23

    $2,700,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2207 Broderick St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,288/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,647,832

    Last Listing Agent Tim Johnson Compass

    2207 Broderick St, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /26

    $1,835,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2315 Sacramento St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,008/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Stephenson KW Advisors

    2315 Sacramento St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /2

    $740,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2735 Clay St Unit 4, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,165/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Gonsalves Compass

    2735 Clay St Unit 4, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /33

    $2,300,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3124 Clay St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,357/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,284,501

    Last Listing Agent Max Armour Compass

    3124 Clay St, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /29

    $2,200,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2200 Sacramento St Unit 702, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,756/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,177,882

    Last Listing Agent Nina Style Sotheby's International Realty

    2200 Sacramento St Unit 702, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /24

    $1,655,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3137 Washington St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,056/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

3137 Washington St, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /2

    $1,950,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    2200 Pacific Ave Unit 9A, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,283/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,909,176

    Last Listing Agent Zoe Frankel Sotheby's International Realty

    2200 Pacific Ave Unit 9A, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /2

    $2,535,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    64 Perine Place, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,527/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Simon Shue Compass

    64 Perine Place, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /95

    $2,350,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    856 Baker St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $855/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,384,593

    Last Listing Agent Judy Meuschke Compass

    856 Baker St, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /19

    $2,150,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2046 Divisadero St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1876

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $1,383/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,103,939

    Last Listing Agent Butch Haze Compass

    2046 Divisadero St, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /28

    $1,500,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1110 Steiner St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 7 Beds
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Tostanoski Park North Real Estate

    1110 Steiner St, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /61

    $3,350,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2426 Pine St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $1,063/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,160,010

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Stewart Heath Real Estate

    2426 Pine St, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /2

    $1,625,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    47 Beideman St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $1,016/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,651,191

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Joe City Real Estate

    47 Beideman St, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /14

    $609,375

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1819 Lyon St Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $978/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,021

    Last Listing Agent Kate Stephenson Sotheby's International Realty

    1819 Lyon St Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • 2546 Jackson St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    $12,000,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2546 Jackson St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 9 Beds
    • 9.5 Baths
    • 8,155 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,471/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,907,296

    Last Listing Agent Farnoosh Hariri Coldwell Banker Realty

    2546 Jackson St, San Francisco, CA 94115
  • /75

    $4,535,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2232 Bush St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $711/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,473,377

    Last Listing Agent Trecia Knapp City Real Estate

    2232 Bush St, San Francisco, CA 94115

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home