388

Recently Sold Slaterville Springs, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $729,440

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    327 The Pkwy, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,932

    Last Listing Agent Susan Lustick Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    327 The Pkwy, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    227 W Spencer St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,510

    Last Listing Agent Carol Bushberg Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    227 W Spencer St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $511,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    119 Pine Tree Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,514

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Garner Linz Real Estate

    119 Pine Tree Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $402,400

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2219 N Triphammer Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,559

    Last Listing Agent Emily Russell Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    2219 N Triphammer Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    88 Penny Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,177

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Shames Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    88 Penny Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $662,310

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    22 Woodland Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,935

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Burke Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    22 Woodland Way, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    116 Sapsucker Woods Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hallie Magden Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    116 Sapsucker Woods Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    35 Dart Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,542

    Last Listing Agent Jill Rosentel Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    35 Dart Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    217 1st St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,567

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Seaman Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    217 1st St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    211 Westview Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,299

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Morris-Knower Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    211 Westview Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $512,500

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    126 Pine Tree Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,766

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Jensen Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    126 Pine Tree Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $780,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    419 Cayuga Heights Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,314

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Kondrk Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    419 Cayuga Heights Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $338,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    110 Penny Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,044

110 Penny Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    14 Saunders Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,834

    Last Listing Agent Johan Dulfer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage Realty

    14 Saunders Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    842 N Aurora St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,006

    Last Listing Agent Hallie Magden Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    842 N Aurora St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    802 Hector St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,576

    Last Listing Agent Steven Saggese Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    802 Hector St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    104 Valley Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,031

104 Valley Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    109 Hyers St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,143

109 Hyers St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    29 Woodlane Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,688

    Last Listing Agent Hilda Moleski Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    29 Woodlane Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $660,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    225 Bryant Ave, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,908

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Gulini Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage Realty

    225 Bryant Ave, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    19 Sunset Cir W, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,706

    Last Listing Agent Siu-Ling Chaloemtiarana Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    19 Sunset Cir W, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    945 E State St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,203

    Last Listing Agent Grace Petrisin Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    945 E State St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    142 Whitetail Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,062

142 Whitetail Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $362,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1650 Slaterville Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,824

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Guy Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    1650 Slaterville Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    105 Besemer Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,245

105 Besemer Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /21

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    116 Schuyler Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,510

    Last Listing Agent Roxane Engstrom Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage Realty

    116 Schuyler Place, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $192,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    227 Wood St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,990

    Last Listing Agent David Barken Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    227 Wood St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    104 Happy Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,459

    Last Listing Agent Melynda Johnson-Wissar Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    104 Happy Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $530,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    126-30 S Cayuga St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 5,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hallie Magden Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    126-30 S Cayuga St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2084 Slaterville Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Garner Linz Real Estate

    2084 Slaterville Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    55 Genung Cir, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,591

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Skeval Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    55 Genung Cir, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    127 Hillcrest Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,877

127 Hillcrest Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $342,200

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    517 W Buffalo St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,566

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Shames Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    517 W Buffalo St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $120,500

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1838 Slaterville Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,000

    Last Listing Agent Karyn Scott Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    1838 Slaterville Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $660,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4 Ayla Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,392

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hollands Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    4 Ayla Way, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $1,170,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    20 Rockcress Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,405

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Steele Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    20 Rockcress Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /29

    $640,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6 Lagrand Ct, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,322

6 Lagrand Ct, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $521,250

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1035 Cayuga Heights Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,891

    Last Listing Agent Hickory Lee Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    1035 Cayuga Heights Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2229 N Triphammer Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,941

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Venuto Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    2229 N Triphammer Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    107 2nd St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,528

107 2nd St, Ithaca, NY 14850

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home