387

Recently Sold Slaterville Springs, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $178,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1032 Danby Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,894

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cree Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage Realty

    1032 Danby Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    519 S Plain St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,782

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Jensen Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    519 S Plain St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    221 Wood St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,028

    Last Listing Agent Carol Bushberg Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    221 Wood St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $443,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    87 Farrell Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,973

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Ahlness Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    87 Farrell Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $413,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    136 Muriel St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,777

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Jensen Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    136 Muriel St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $413,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1450 Hanshaw Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,458

    Last Listing Agent Emily Doyle Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    1450 Hanshaw Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $321,500

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3 Snyder Hill Ct, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,476

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hollands Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    3 Snyder Hill Ct, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $369,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    410 Madison St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,576

    Last Listing Agent Jill Rosentel Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    410 Madison St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $408,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    303 Ithaca Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,346

    Last Listing Agent Allison Hogue Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    303 Ithaca Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    106 Ithaca Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,662

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Guy Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    106 Ithaca Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /34

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    213 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,358

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Hart RE/MAX In Motion

    213 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    130 Pine Tree Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,382

130 Pine Tree Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    110 Terrace View Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,636

    Last Listing Agent Zoe Leonard Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    110 Terrace View Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2 Woodland Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,870

    Last Listing Agent Sawyer Brown Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    2 Woodland Way, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $545,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    139 Oakwood Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,866

    Last Listing Agent Christine DelVecchio Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    139 Oakwood Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $339,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    211 N Corn St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,602

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Exantus Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    211 N Corn St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    30 Burdick Hill Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,847

    Last Listing Agent Steven Saggese Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    30 Burdick Hill Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    607 N Cayuga St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Ahlness Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    607 N Cayuga St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    380 Snyder Hill Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,268

    Last Listing Agent Mary Stoe Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    380 Snyder Hill Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $795,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    56 Burdick Hill Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,208

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Seaman Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    56 Burdick Hill Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $860,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    214 Bryant Ave, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,626

    Last Listing Agent Siu-Ling Chaloemtiarana Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    214 Bryant Ave, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $346,725

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    43 Whitetail Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,658

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Listing by Homecoin.com

    43 Whitetail Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    205 Richard Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,529

205 Richard Place, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    0 Blackchin Blvd, Lansing, NY 14850

    • Land
    • 5.13 Acres
    • $36,062 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Jacobsen Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    0 Blackchin Blvd, Lansing, NY 14850
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    105 Grandview Ave, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,646

105 Grandview Ave, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $342,500

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    124 Christopher Cir, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,480

124 Christopher Cir, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $722,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    121 Cayuga Park Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,911

    Last Listing Agent Jill Burlington Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    121 Cayuga Park Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    510 Linn St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,231

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Lagalla Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    510 Linn St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $389,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    328 W Seneca St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,255

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Trumble Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    328 W Seneca St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $72,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2 Ringwood Ct W, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,843

    Last Listing Agent Linda Santos Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    2 Ringwood Ct W, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1213 Ellis Hollow Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,983

    Last Listing Agent Karen Eldredge Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    1213 Ellis Hollow Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $319,500

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1009 Hanshaw Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,425

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Venuto Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    1009 Hanshaw Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    119 Winston Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,107

119 Winston Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $542,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    109 W York St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,595

109 W York St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $439,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    930 Hector St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,595

930 Hector St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 16, 2025

    108 5th St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,847

108 5th St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    269 Brooktondale Rd, Brooktondale, NY 14817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,829

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Jensen Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    269 Brooktondale Rd, Brooktondale, NY 14817
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    203 Prospect St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1864

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,288

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Garner Linz Real Estate

    203 Prospect St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $560,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    105 Oxford Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,560

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Smith Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    105 Oxford Place, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    122-24 Linn St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,767

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Garner Linz Real Estate

    122-24 Linn St, Ithaca, NY 14850

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home