389

Recently Sold Slaterville Springs, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /44

    $469,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    280 Coy Glen Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,794

    Last Listing Agent Carol Bushberg Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    280 Coy Glen Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    104 Brook Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,198

    Last Listing Agent Jill Burlington Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    104 Brook Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    121 Thurston Ave, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,509

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Trumble Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    121 Thurston Ave, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /7

    $26,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    705 Mussell St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Springett Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    705 Mussell St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /29

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    325-27 Warren Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,680

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lawrence Listing by Howard Hanna Ithaca H

    325-27 Warren Place, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $730,550

    Sold May 23, 2025

    111 Cascadilla Park Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,027

    Last Listing Agent Steven Saggese Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    111 Cascadilla Park Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    419 Hector St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,991

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hollands Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    419 Hector St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $975,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    423 E Seneca St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,024

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Guy Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    423 E Seneca St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $558,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    114 Walnut St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,486

114 Walnut St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $625,050

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2 Leifs Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,229

    Last Listing Agent Susan Lustick Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    2 Leifs Way, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $274,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    563 Spencer Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 314 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,331

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Kusznir Key Brokers

    563 Spencer Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /50

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    509 Coddington Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1840

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,266

    Last Listing Agent Brian DeYoung Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage Realty

    509 Coddington Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    103 Salem Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,548

    Last Listing Agent Zoe Leonard Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    103 Salem Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /32

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    108 Esty St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,928

108 Esty St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /35

    $499,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1356 Slaterville Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,103

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Jacobsen Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    1356 Slaterville Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $412,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1171 Ellis Hollow Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,523

    Last Listing Agent Hilda Moleski Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    1171 Ellis Hollow Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /25

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    201 Wildflower Dr Unit 3, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,879

    Last Listing Agent Jer Yuan Wansink Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    201 Wildflower Dr Unit 3, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    616 Cascadilla St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,757

    Last Listing Agent Jill Rosentel Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    616 Cascadilla St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    628 Coddington Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,318

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hollands Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    628 Coddington Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $402,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    210 Amabel Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,502

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Jensen Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    210 Amabel Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10 Hunt Grove Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,491

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Lagalla Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    10 Hunt Grove Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $825,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    150 N Sunset Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,435

    Last Listing Agent Allison Hogue Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    150 N Sunset Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1456 Trumansburg Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,465

1456 Trumansburg Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $639,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1026 Hanshaw Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,376

1026 Hanshaw Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $313,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1233 Dryden Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,462

    Last Listing Agent Melynda Johnson-Wissar Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    1233 Dryden Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5 Woodland Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,547

5 Woodland Place, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $485,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    314 Turner Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,902

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Garner Linz Real Estate

    314 Turner Place, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /27

    $588,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1205 Hanshaw Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,883

    Last Listing Agent Johan Dulfer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage Realty

    1205 Hanshaw Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $600,572

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    119 Utica St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,806

    Last Listing Agent Emily Doyle Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    119 Utica St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $689,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6 Woodland Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,021

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Ferrara Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    6 Woodland Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $56,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1102 Taughannock Blvd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $55,446 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 344 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,155

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Jensen Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    1102 Taughannock Blvd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    719 Hanshaw Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,146

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Skeval Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    719 Hanshaw Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    110 S Plain St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 6 Beds
    • 6,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

110 S Plain St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $585,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    408 Columbia St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,476

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Morris-Knower Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    408 Columbia St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $590,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    69 Nor Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,780

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Murfin Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    69 Nor Way, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /35

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1006 Danby Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,562

    Last Listing Agent Rio Lange Keller Williams Realty

    1006 Danby Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1110 N Cayuga St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,377

    Last Listing Agent Laura Fiore Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    1110 N Cayuga St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    115 Ithaca Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,493

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca 'Reba' McCutcheon Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    115 Ithaca Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    130 Fieldstone Cir, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,915

130 Fieldstone Cir, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $394,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    124 Woolf Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,117

124 Woolf Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home