7,225

Homes in ZIP Code 99202

Section Image
  • /32

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3811 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,623

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Magner Choice Realty

    3811 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
    • /28

      Est $392,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 S Cook St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      726 S Cook St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hope Sawyer Amplify Real Estate Services

  • /49

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    731 S Garfield St Unit 32, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 377 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,384

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea McFarland Prime Real Estate Group

    731 S Garfield St Unit 32, Spokane, WA 99202
    • /22

      Est $267,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      2406 E 7th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2406 E 7th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Plopper REAL Broker LLC

  • /34

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2108 E Pacific Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,075

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Frye Amplify Real Estate Services

    2108 E Pacific Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
    • /24

      Est $310,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 E Hartson Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2714 E Hartson Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Arnold Cogo Realty

  • /33

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1714 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,873

    Last Listing Agent Chris Jones REAL Broker LLC

    1714 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
    • /33

      Est $195,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      2623 E 7th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2623 E 7th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,100
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Key Amplify Real Estate Services

  • /30

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    136 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 201, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,902

    Last Listing Agent Mike Meyer Selkirk Residential

    136 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 201, Spokane, WA 99202
    • /18

      Est $259,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      2508 E Hartson Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2508 E Hartson Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Mouchett John L Scott, Inc.

  • /21

    $370,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    513 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,835

    Last Listing Agent Patricia O'Callaghan CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    513 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
    • /38

      Est $338,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      2427 E 7th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      2427 E 7th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,400
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Blaine Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /28

    $410,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    3723 E Hartson Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,614

    Last Listing Agent Scott Donley Amplify Real Estate Services

    3723 E Hartson Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
    • /47

      Est $305,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      2329 E 7th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      2329 E 7th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Tonani John L Scott, Inc.

  • /48

    $298,500

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4054 E 4th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,214

    Last Listing Agent Guy Parkin Professional Realty Services

    4054 E 4th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
    • /47

      Est $313,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      2314 E Hartson Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      2314 E Hartson Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Adams Windermere Valley

  • /50

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4111 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,412

    Last Listing Agent Rheannon Androckitis Windermere Valley

    4111 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
    • /39

      Est $266,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      2228 E Hartson Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      2228 E Hartson Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Beckner Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /22

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2029 E Sharp Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,874

    Last Listing Agent Peter Enkema Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    2029 E Sharp Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
    • /35

      Est $306,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      2114 E Hartson Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2114 E Hartson Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Hendrickson Amplify Real Estate Services

  • /34

    $410,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1820 E 12th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,164

    Last Listing Agent Joel Elgee Avalon 24 Real Estate

    1820 E 12th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
    • /25

      Est $379,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 S Perry St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1211 S Perry St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hornberger The Hornberger Group, LLC

  • /37

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3817 E 7th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,937

    Last Listing Agent Yelena Lepekhin CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    3817 E 7th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
    • /33

      Est $382,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 E 12th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1406 E 12th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,990
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April DeNike EXIT Real Estate Professionals

  • /48

    $453,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2526 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,337

    Last Listing Agent Chase Baxter eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    2526 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
    • /28

      Est $503,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      1617 E 13th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1617 E 13th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,360
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Denton Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /22

    $185,500

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1633 E Boone Ave Unit H, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Arnold Cogo Realty

    1633 E Boone Ave Unit H, Spokane, WA 99202
    • /21

      Est $379,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 E 12th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1604 E 12th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Patterson Amplify Real Estate Services

  • /45

    $510,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1317 S Cook St, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,463

    Last Listing Agent Hal Greene Windermere North

    1317 S Cook St, Spokane, WA 99202
    • /19

      Est $348,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 E 11th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1704 E 11th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Carlson eXp Realty, LLC Branch

  • /22

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2124 E 7th Ave Unit 2126 E. 7th, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 9,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,963

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gilroy Amplify Real Estate Services

    2124 E 7th Ave Unit 2126 E. 7th, Spokane, WA 99202
    • /25

      Est $419,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 E 11th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1708 E 11th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Koren Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

  • /25

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    639 N Riverpoint Blvd Unit J403, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,969

    Last Listing Agent Tami Montoya Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    639 N Riverpoint Blvd Unit J403, Spokane, WA 99202
    • /31

      Est $541,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      1427 E 12th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      1427 E 12th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Krug John L. Scott, Inc

  • /35

    $242,500

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2218 E 4th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,761

    Last Listing Agent Melissa O'Bannon Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    2218 E 4th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
    • /47

      Est $424,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      1627 E 11th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1627 E 11th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dailey John L Scott, Inc.

  • /34

    $329,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1117 S Crestline St, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,897

    Last Listing Agent David Jones John L Scott, Inc.

    1117 S Crestline St, Spokane, WA 99202
    • /17

      Est $297,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      1628 E 10th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      1628 E 10th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Latrice Williams Vision Properties

  • /39

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1628 E 13th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,896

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Lennon Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    1628 E 13th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
    • /20

      Est $326,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1718 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1718 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victor Plese Plese Realty LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home