5,064

Homes in ZIP Code 74104

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $466,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      1748 S College Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1748 S College Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Joy McGraw, REALTORS

    • /35

      Est $296,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      1539 S Atlanta Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1539 S Atlanta Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John-Marc Edwards Inactive Office

    • /49

      Est $443,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      1948 S Florence Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1948 S Florence Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Burns McGraw, REALTORS

    • /37

      Est $386,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1612 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hall Inactive Office

    • /17

      Est $337,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      2644 E 20th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2644 E 20th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Davis MORE Agency

    • /42

      Est $442,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      1799 E 14th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1799 E 14th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Wolek Keller Williams Advantage

    • /48

      Est $366,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      1548 S Atlanta Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1548 S Atlanta Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bryant McGraw, REALTORS

    • /39

      Est $314,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      3249 E 2nd St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3249 E 2nd St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,950
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kasia Olek Keller Williams Advantage

    • /38

      Est $228,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 S Florence Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1116 S Florence Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Truett Sage H Sage Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $317,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      2136 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2136 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Reed Chinowth & Cohen

    • /46

      Est $365,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 S Columbia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1208 S Columbia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jake Bradshaw Coldwell Banker Select

    • /36

      Est $299,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      2507 E 17th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2507 E 17th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,500
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cherie French Chinowth & Cohen

    • /34

      Est $335,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1611 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Klein McGraw, REALTORS

    • /29

      Est $427,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      2528 E 18th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2528 E 18th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nikki James Keller Williams Realty Central

    • /34

      Est $192,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      2746 E 2nd St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2746 E 2nd St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hughes McGraw, REALTORS

    • /32

      Est $286,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      2204 E 5th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2204 E 5th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Toni Bales McGraw, REALTORS

    • /33

      Est $344,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      1628 S College Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1628 S College Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Toppins Cherrywood

    • /46

      Est $445,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      1547 S Columbia Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1547 S Columbia Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lassman McGraw, REALTORS

    • /34

      Est $491,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      1939 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1939 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mills McGraw, REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $253,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1319 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allison Hayes Chinowth & Cohen

    • /39

      Est $359,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1320 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,500
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Johnson Inactive Office

    • /22

      Est $213,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      2559 E 16th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      2559 E 16th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Walter Walter & Associates, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $317,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 S Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1535 S Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Thames OwnTulsa

    • /22

      Est $235,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 S Columbia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1515 S Columbia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette McDonald Keller Williams Advantage

    • /12

      Est $143,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      2804 E Admiral Blvd, Tulsa, OK 74110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2804 E Admiral Blvd, Tulsa, OK 74110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Scott Tammy Scott Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $369,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      2504 E 6th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2504 E 6th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Spillyards Keller Williams Advantage

    • /40

      Est $320,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      1936 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1936 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Craddock McGraw, REALTORS

    • /49

      Est $304,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 E 17th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1811 E 17th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Martin Walter & Associates, Inc.

    • /49

      Est $347,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      2219 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2219 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mickie Bingham McGraw, REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $426,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      1747 S Florence Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1747 S Florence Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Johnson Inactive Office

    • /41

      Est $321,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      1527 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1527 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,319
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deb Wilmoth Chinowth & Cohen

    • /30

      Est $263,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1207 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nate Sanow Inactive Office

    • /5

      Est $256,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 S Florence Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1135 S Florence Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jo Albert McGraw, REALTORS

    • /40

      Est $288,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      2019 E 14th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2019 E 14th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allison Jacobs McGraw, REALTORS

    • /41

      Est $446,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      2703 E 14th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2703 E 14th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerrid Horton The Brokerage Tulsa

    • /28

      Est $210,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      2208 E 5th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2208 E 5th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Renfrow Carlson Group

    • /45

      Est $517,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 S College Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1920 S College Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,500
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Brown MORE Agency

    • /9

      Est $230,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      1132 S Xanthus Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1132 S Xanthus Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Blake Bartholomew Flatiron Real Estate, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $261,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 S Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1231 S Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Beaubien Keller Williams Advantage

    • /49

      Est $384,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      2412 E 20th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2412 E 20th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Wallace Chinowth & Cohen

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home