5,064

Homes in ZIP Code 74104

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $236,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      3209 E 3rd St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3209 E 3rd St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Baker Kevo LLC

    • /10

      Est $328,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 S Atlanta Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1302 S Atlanta Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Mckenna Outshine Realty

    • /50

      Est $464,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 S Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1920 S Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Smucker McGraw, REALTORS

    • /34

      Est $402,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      2608 E 17th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2608 E 17th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Hauck Hauck Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $232,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      2815 E 3rd St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2815 E 3rd St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,500
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Wozniak Coldwell Banker Select

    • /35

      Est $275,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 S Gillette Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      320 S Gillette Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,720
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chau Tyner McGraw, REALTORS

    • /45

      Est $321,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      1519 S Lewis Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1519 S Lewis Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Brumble Keller Williams Advantage

    • /27

      Est $245,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      1516 S Columbia Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1516 S Columbia Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Irina Yungus Coldwell Banker Select

    • /38

      Est $471,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 S Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1524 S Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Thomas Walter & Associates, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $253,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 E 13th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2024 E 13th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corrie Egge Coldwell Banker Select

    • /43

      Est $371,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Montclair Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      207 Montclair Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Peters Sage Sotheby's International

    • /45

      Est $360,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      1242 S Columbia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1242 S Columbia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lassman McGraw, REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $363,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1742 S Florence Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1742 S Florence Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katy Houchin McGraw, REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $281,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      3245 E 2nd St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3245 E 2nd St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,500
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corrie Egge Coldwell Banker Select

    • /31

      Est $251,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1307 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Vincent Inactive Office

    • /34

      Est $417,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      2513 E 20th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2513 E 20th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura DuVal Modern Realty

    • /44

      Est $525,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      1727 S Florence Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1727 S Florence Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

• /33

      Est $435,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      1543 S Delaware Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1543 S Delaware Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brett Friesen RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $285,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      2607 E 14th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2607 E 14th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Reed Coldwell Banker Select

    • /31

      Est $318,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      1523 S Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1523 S Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Nemec Radergroup Referral Associates

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home