5,064

Homes in ZIP Code 74104

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $338,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      2607 E 14th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2607 E 14th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Rainwater Coldwell Banker Select

    • /40

      Est $197,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      2036 E 12th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2036 E 12th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,900
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Wozniak Coldwell Banker Select

    • /25

      Est $202,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      2811 E 1st Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2811 E 1st Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Gonya Keller Williams Advantage

    • /25

      Est $181,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 S Xanthus Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      341 S Xanthus Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Hummingbird Chinowth & Cohen

    • /34

      Est $254,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      1142 S Birmingham Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1142 S Birmingham Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nicholson Inactive Office

    • /34

      Est $495,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      1718 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1718 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nora Hogue Mint Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $306,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 S Columbia Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1520 S Columbia Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Filomena DeLeon Inactive Office

    • /27

      Est $267,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 S Florence Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1408 S Florence Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    • /49

      Est $171,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      2823 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2823 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Yeung eXp Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $257,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 E 12th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2012 E 12th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hess McGraw, REALTORS

    • /43

      Est $274,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      1424 S Florence Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1424 S Florence Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Wells Gotwals McGraw, REALTORS

    • /41

      Est $342,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1218 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Weaver McGraw, REALTORS

    • /23

      Est $325,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 S College Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1224 S College Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,500
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Max Heckenkemper Keller Williams Advantage

    • /11

      Est $433,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1524 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Nedvidek Inactive Office

    • /41

      Est $295,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      1539 S Florence Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1539 S Florence Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Palik McGraw, REALTORS

    • /32

      Est $268,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      1872 E 17th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1872 E 17th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,525
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Team Jorgensen McGraw, REALTORS

    • /42

      Est $222,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      1339 S College Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1339 S College Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,500
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brett Friesen RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $542,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 S Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1911 S Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kara Folkins Keller Williams Advantage

    • /25

      Est $284,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2714 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Garrison The Garrison Group LLC.

    • /45

      Est $473,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      1732 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1732 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julia Courcier Keller Williams Advantage

    • /25

      Est $270,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1135 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shohreh Gardner Coldwell Banker Select

    • /18

      Est $410,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      1735 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1735 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Billy Hodge Platinum Realty, LLC.

    • /24

      Est $263,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      1332 S Florence Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1332 S Florence Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,125
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Medley C&C Referral Services LLC

    • /43

      Est $218,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      1239 S College Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1239 S College Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Chavez Waypoint Realty

    • /46

      Est $322,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 E 7th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2515 E 7th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaleb Wright Coyote Co. Realty

    • /45

      Est $315,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      3148 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3148 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abdul Bit-shawish Okla Real Estate Professionals

    • /32

      Est $270,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 S Florence Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1207 S Florence Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Newton Keller Williams Premier

    • /32

      Est $342,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      2409 E 18th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2409 E 18th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Brown MORE Agency

    • /50

      Est $303,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2630 E 15th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2630 E 15th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Burlinda Radney Inactive Office

    • /28

      Est $308,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 S Atlanta Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1315 S Atlanta Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bremo Coldwell Banker Select

    • /33

      Est $412,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      1718 S Florence Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1718 S Florence Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katy Houchin McGraw, REALTORS

    • /31

      Est $255,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      1731 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1731 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julia Courcier Keller Williams Advantage

    • /27

      Est $215,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      2730 E 2nd St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2730 E 2nd St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,800
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Mcguire Coldwell Banker Select

    • /20

      Est $261,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      2549 E 17th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2549 E 17th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Walter Walter & Associates, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $258,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      2803 E 2nd St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2803 E 2nd St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Georr Georr Realty Group, LLC

    • /22

      Est $245,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 S Florence Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1415 S Florence Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Hallman eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    • /50

      Est $334,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      1324 S College Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1324 S College Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Beaubien Keller Williams Advantage

    • /26

      Est $214,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      2227 E 13th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      2227 E 13th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kara Folkins Keller Williams Advantage

    • /42

      Est $347,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      2634 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2634 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindy Collins McGraw, REALTORS

    • /45

      Est $385,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 S Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1604 S Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Roberts Chinowth & Cohen

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home