5,064

Homes in ZIP Code 74104

Section Image
  • /70

    $725,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,297 Sq Ft

    1613 S Delaware Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

    Truly one-of-a-kind property in the heart of Tulsa, located in the highly coveted Florence Park neighborhood. Fully renovated from top to bottom, this stunning Art Deco-inspired home seamlessly blends timeless character with modern luxury, creating a property that is nearly impossible to replicate in today’s market. Every detail has been intentionally designed to deliver a true turnkey luxury

    Hannah McCollough eXp Realty, LLC

    1613 S Delaware Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104
  • /57

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1610 S Lewis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,747

    Last Listing Agent Braxton Thomas Keller Williams Advantage

    1610 S Lewis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /22

      Est $207,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 S Gillette Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      416 S Gillette Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deren Huang Linked Realty LLC

  • /49

    $490,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft

    1647 S College Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

    Built in 1929 and within walking distance to Florence Park, this stately home is snuggled in with other neighborhood houses from the "Jazz Age". Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 dining rooms and 2 living rooms, there is room for the whole family. One bedroom and bath are conveniently located downstairs. All rooms have been painted, wood floors refinished, and new carpet installed. A 2 year

    Paula Crain Coldwell Banker Select

    1647 S College Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104
  • /48

    $503,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2603 E 20th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,452

    Last Listing Agent Dan Martin Walter & Associates, Inc.

    2603 E 20th St, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /8

      Est $117,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      1232 S Florence Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • Built 1925
      1232 S Florence Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Driscoll MORE Agency

  • /32

    $273,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft

    2617 E 10th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

    MIDTOWN BUNGALOW! Don't miss out on this sought-after location just minutes from Cherry Street, TU, and downtown Tulsa! This 3 bedroom 2 full bath bungalow is bursting with character, featuring updated kitchen with quartz counter tops and new stainless steel appliances. Updated bathrooms and beautiful original restored hardwoods throughout, classic crown moldings, and a smart, one-level layout

    Angela Miller Keller Williams Advantage

    2617 E 10th St, Tulsa, OK 74104
  • /20

    $272,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1919 E 13th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,170

    Last Listing Agent Polly Beasley Coldwell Banker Select

    1919 E 13th St, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /24

      Est $168,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 S Florence Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      219 S Florence Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Wheeler Accent

  • /58

    $434,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft

    2612 E 17th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

    The quintessence of cottages - a MUST SEE!!! Includes a secret history any musical enthusiast will revel in. Greeted by a whimsical front porch, this bright and airy 3-bedroom, 2 bath home offers many original features, including hardwood floors, and design choices that are reminiscent of country cottage charm. The floor plan consists of a split master bedroom and 2 living areas. The kitchen and

    Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    2612 E 17th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104
  • /55

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2518 E 17th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,905

    Last Listing Agent Katy Houchin McGraw, REALTORS

    2518 E 17th St, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /26

      Est $232,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      3274 E 2nd St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3274 E 2nd St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mystery King Keller Williams Premier

  • /33

    $449,500

    $26K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft

    2538 E 17th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

    2538 E 17th Place in the historic Lewiston Gardens neighborhood a home where classic Tulsa charm meets modern comfort. This beautifully remodeled home has been thoughtfully updated while preserving the character that makes Midtown so special. From the moment you walk in, you’ll notice the original hardwood floors that have been carefully refinished, bringing warmth and character to every room.

    Juan Rodriguez Epique Realty

    2538 E 17th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104
  • /30

    $304,858

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2446 E 6th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,580

    Last Listing Agent Sally Moseby McGraw, REALTORS

    2446 E 6th St, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /44

      Est $468,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      2524 E 12th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2524 E 12th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Keys McGraw, REALTORS

  • /35

    $469,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    1745 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

    Fully Renovated Charming Single-Story in Tulsa's Florence Park. Luxurious living on a prime corner lot. This well kept home has been thoughtfully updated with quality features throughout. Enjoy 3 beds, 2 baths and 1,872 SqFt (per AP) with beautifully refinished natural hardwood floors, new roof, vinyl windows, farmhouse style features, a wide open concept layout, shiplap dining accent wall, and

    Jake Bradshaw Coldwell Banker Select

    1745 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1414 S College Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,831

    Last Listing Agent Brent Clark McGraw, REALTORS

    1414 S College Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /37

      Est $227,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      2834 E 2nd St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2834 E 2nd St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gavin Little The Investors Broker

  • /49

    $179,500

    $16K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 977 Sq Ft

    2604 E 2nd St, Tulsa, OK 74104

    Step inside this beautifully maintained Midtown home that blends warmth, function, and thoughtful updates. You’ll appreciate the gleaming hardwood floors, fresh paint, new granite countertops, new roof (2024), and convenient indoor utility room. The spacious three-car driveway with 1 car garage & 2 car carport provide plenty of room for your vehicles and hobbies. A storm cellar adds extra peace

    Paul Wheeler Accent

    2604 E 2nd St, Tulsa, OK 74104
  • /34

    $268,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1423 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,895

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Akers Keller Williams Advantage

    1423 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /39

      Est $313,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      1532 S College Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1532 S College Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Bagrosky Coldwell Banker Select

  • /29

    $258,000

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,387 Sq Ft

    1315 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

    This beautifully remodeled home in Rosemont Heights comes with New Interior and Exterior paint, New HVAC, New Duct Work, Insulation, Guttering, New Windows, and Many more amenities from over the last couple of years. The current owner has gone the lengths of fully remodeling the bathroom, replacing the driveway, adding New kitchen countertops, and all new Stainless Steel Appliances. This amazing

    Andrew Daugherty Twin City Properties

    1315 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104
  • /49

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2508 E 16th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,096

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Bakovic Coldwell Banker Select

    2508 E 16th St, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /22

      Est $227,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 S Birmingham Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      710 S Birmingham Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Foster Epique Realty

  • /57

    $269,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft

    2724 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74104

    Darling and beautifully updated, 4 bed 2 full bath with big lot and large, covered back patio for all the entertaining and enjoyment of the outdoors. SOLAR PANELS installed for low monthly electrical bill! Warm, natural hardwood floors, updated interior paint, and updated bathrooms throughout. The spacious bedrooms offer flexibility for families, guests, and easy have a place for a home

    Jennifer Samuelson eXp Realty, LLC

    2724 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74104
  • /33

    $185,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2532 E 4th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,235

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Ellis MORE Agency

    2532 E 4th St, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /47

      Est $436,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1520 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bryant McGraw, REALTORS

  • /50

    $277,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft

    2219 E 13th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

    Vintage 1920s charm meets modern updates in this inviting bungalow with tall ceilings, refinished original hardwoods, and a decorative fireplace. Features include updated windows, mostly updated electrical, newer garage, and a spacious screened-in porch. Perfect as a second living area. Upstairs 3rd bedroom with private bath offers great views and flex space for office or guest room. Enjoy

    Caryl Kirtley McGraw, REALTORS

    2219 E 13th St, Tulsa, OK 74104
  • /2

    $545,900

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1212 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,583

    Last Listing Agent Marcela Gomez Picasso Realty

    1212 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /32

      Est $381,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      1547 S College Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1547 S College Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Dudley eXp Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $560,000

    $29K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft

    2430 E 17th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Wonderful 3 or 4 bedroom updated home in the heart of Midtown, full of charm, character & thoughtful upgrades! From the moment you arrive, you'll love the classic brick interior & arched stone entryway leading to a welcoming covered front porch. Step inside to this beautiful flagstone flooring in the entry, highlighted by a custom curved wooden staircase & soaring vaulted

    Sharna Bovasso McGraw, REALTORS

    2430 E 17th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104
  • /42

    $235,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1825 E 16th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,964

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Bagrosky Coldwell Banker Select

    1825 E 16th St, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /26

      Est $229,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 S Yorktown Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      368 S Yorktown Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Bakovic Coldwell Banker Select

  • /29

    $379,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    1855 E 16th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

    Don't miss this Bungalow cutie! Nestled in a cul-de-sac in Yorktown Historic District, this spacious home offershardwoods throughout. The welcoming living area w/fireplace has built in bookshelves too. Light and bright formal dining room. Updated kitchen w/stainless steel appliances, including refrigerator. Breakfast room off kitchen w/built in hutch. Third bedroom could be second living or

    Sharon Perk Meier Chinowth & Cohen

    1855 E 16th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104
  • /19

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1543 S Columbia Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,282

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Bakovic Coldwell Banker Select

    1543 S Columbia Place, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /50

      Est $297,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1231 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Overturf C21/First Choice Realty

  • /24

    $225,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    3236 E 4th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

    Great opportunity in a central Tulsa location just minutes from the University of Tulsa, with easyaccess to the Pearl District, Kendall Whittier, and Downtown Tulsa.This home offers a functional layout with a finished upstairs primary bedroom, creating a privateretreat separate from the main living areas. The space provides flexibility for a variety of livingarrangements and uses.

    Cindy Rodgers Chinowth & Cohen

    3236 E 4th St, Tulsa, OK 74104
  • /35

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2728 E 13th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,119

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hill Keller Williams Premier

    2728 E 13th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /34

      Est $284,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 S Florence Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1511 S Florence Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ray Walker Whittington Realty LLC

  • /49

    $419,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft

    106 S 67th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74104

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3 full-bath home with a 3-car garage, ideally situated in the prestigious Forest Ridge community of Broken Arrow. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac at the end of a dead-end street, and backing to a sprawling greenbelt with a park and playground, this property offers both privacy and picturesque views in one of the area’s most sought-after

    Jeb Perry Coldwell Banker Select

    106 S 67th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74104

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home