5,064

Homes in ZIP Code 74104

Section Image
  • /13

    $120,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    333 S Zunis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,393

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Kile Coldwell Banker Select

    333 S Zunis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /16

      Est $395,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      1559 S Gillette Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1559 S Gillette Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

  • /34

    $479,999

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1732 S Florence Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,798

    Last Listing Agent Chantal Harrison Nomad Agency LLC

    1732 S Florence Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /38

      Est $260,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      1868 E 16th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1868 E 16th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bucky Cordray Waypoint Realty

  • /38

    $242,500

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1323 S Wheeling Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,109

    Last Listing Agent Arnold Pytcher eXp Realty, LLC

    1323 S Wheeling Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /7

      Est $157,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      2436 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2436 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Meeker Keller Williams Preferred

  • /40

    $188,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1244 S Columbia Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,808

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Ashlock Skyline Realty, LLC

    1244 S Columbia Place, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /42

      Est $350,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      1909 S Delaware Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1909 S Delaware Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Vincent Inactive Office

  • /25

    $120,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2011 E 12th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,554

    Last Listing Agent Deren Huang Linked Realty LLC

    2011 E 12th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /29

      Est $338,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      2442 E 18th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2442 E 18th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karin Manous Radergroup Referral Associates

  • /29

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1871 E 16th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,802

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cavallin Keller Williams Advantage

    1871 E 16th St, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /43

      Est $296,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      1527 S Lewis Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1527 S Lewis Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Peters Sage Sotheby's International

  • /47

    $395,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1608 S Florence Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,427

1608 S Florence Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /27

      Est $475,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      2432 E 13th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2432 E 13th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Durkee National Land Realty - Tulsa

  • /30

    $329,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1527 S Florence Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,693

    Last Listing Agent Kasia Olek Keller Williams Advantage

    1527 S Florence Place, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /49

      Est $444,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      1147 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1147 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Richardson Chinowth & Cohen

  • /37

    $279,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2020 E 14th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,671

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda McDaniel Private Label Real Estate

    2020 E 14th St, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /43

      Est $226,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 S Florence Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1204 S Florence Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Faulkner Chinowth & Cohen

  • /35

    $257,770

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1311 S College Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,802

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mount Legacy Realty Advisors

    1311 S College Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /23

      Est $338,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      1734 S Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1734 S Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Akers Keller Williams Advantage

  • /26

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1768 E 14th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,938

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hicks EH James Realty Advisors

    1768 E 14th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /46

      Est $333,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      2635 E 14th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      2635 E 14th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tobi Cahill Cahill Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2718 E 4th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,603

    Last Listing Agent Summer Ratzlaff Keller Williams Preferred

    2718 E 4th St, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /38

      Est $486,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      2212 E 12th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2212 E 12th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Lee RE/MAX

  • /19

    $162,500

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    520 S Wheeling Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,077

    Last Listing Agent Marie Bender Chinowth & Cohen

    520 S Wheeling Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /20

      Est $369,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      2628 E 14th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2628 E 14th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorie Simmons McGraw, REALTORS

  • /26

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2537 E 18th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,008

    Last Listing Agent James Littrell Keller Williams Advantage

    2537 E 18th St, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /62

      Est $809,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      1539 S Gillette Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1539 S Gillette Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi True The Agency

  • /29

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2547 E 18th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,673

    Last Listing Agent Josh Rainwater Coldwell Banker Select

    2547 E 18th St, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /47

      Est $217,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      2044 E 12th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2044 E 12th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandice Aitken Canvas Real Estate Partners

  • /40

    $350,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1139 S Birmingham Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,797

    Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    1139 S Birmingham Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /7

      Est $332,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2524 E 17th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2524 E 17th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Jackson Vylla Home

  • /48

    $429,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1715 S Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,931

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Henderson McGraw, REALTORS

    1715 S Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /39

      Est $475,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      1941 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1941 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gilbert REAL Broker LLC

  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1603 S Columbia Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,818

    Last Listing Agent Marshella Franklin Coldwell Banker Select

    1603 S Columbia Place, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /6

      Est $188,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      109 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Sewell McGraw, REALTORS

  • /37

    $264,900

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1911 E 13th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,739

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Hutchison Platinum Realty, LLC.

    1911 E 13th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /28

      Est $266,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      1344 S Florence Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1344 S Florence Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,031
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan McClain Coldwell Banker Select

  • /26

    $245,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2732 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,191

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Pietrowicz Trinity Properties

    2732 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /55

      Est $277,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      2228 E 17th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      2228 E 17th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Carter McGraw, REALTORS

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home