5,064

Homes in ZIP Code 74104

Section Image
  • /56

    $849,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1530 S Yorktown Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,994

    Last Listing Agent Dan Martin Walter & Associates, Inc.

    1530 S Yorktown Place, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /31

      Est $350,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      1909 S Yorktown Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1909 S Yorktown Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Blissit Keller Williams Advantage

  • /68

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1643 S Columbia Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,629

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bryant McGraw, REALTORS

    1643 S Columbia Place, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /50

      Est $433,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2120 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Richardson Chinowth & Cohen

  • /40

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1337 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,636

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Gorinsky-Huesler Coldwell Banker Select

    1337 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /32

      Est $343,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      2235 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2235 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Norman Davis Jacob and Associates Realty

  • /26

    $170,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    2512 E 4th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,009

    Last Listing Agent Julie Brewster McGraw, REALTORS

    2512 E 4th St, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /50

      Est $437,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 S Yorktown Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1920 S Yorktown Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Coffman McGraw, REALTORS

  • /61

    $463,750

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1923 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,046

    Last Listing Agent Dan Statuto McGraw, REALTORS

    1923 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /47

      Est $414,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      1816 S Yorktown Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1816 S Yorktown Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Thomas Walter & Associates, Inc.

  • /51

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1739 E 13th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,690

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kleven Concept Realty

    1739 E 13th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /42

      Est $275,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      2128 E 17th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2128 E 17th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawnna Summers eXp Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2511 E 17th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,579

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cavallin Keller Williams Advantage

    2511 E 17th St, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /33

      Est $431,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      2224 E 17th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2224 E 17th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Richard McGraw, REALTORS

  • /30

    $241,500

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2720 E 13th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,790

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Phillips Chinowth & Cohen

    2720 E 13th St, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /28

      Est $422,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      2238 E 17th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2238 E 17th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kelley American Property Management

  • /37

    $561,500

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2507 E 17th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,581

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cavallin Keller Williams Advantage

    2507 E 17th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /47

      Est $445,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      1728 S Columbia Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1728 S Columbia Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Allison Coldwell Banker Select

  • /35

    $369,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2504 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,646

    Last Listing Agent Marlene O'Malley Walter & Associates, Inc.

    2504 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /33

      Est $239,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 S Zunis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      327 S Zunis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Sumter Keller Williams Realty Central

  • /59

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2608 E 14th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,840

    Last Listing Agent Allison Jacobs McGraw, REALTORS

    2608 E 14th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /6

      Est $126,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 S Yorktown Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      212 S Yorktown Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Castillo Chinowth & Cohen

  • /28

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1615 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,198

    Last Listing Agent Brett Friesen RE/MAX Results

    1615 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /22

      Est $189,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      2833 E 1st Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2833 E 1st Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Sage H Sage Real Estate

  • /41

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1631 S Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,637

    Last Listing Agent Anna Brooks McGraw, REALTORS

    1631 S Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /41

      Est $354,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      2603 E 17th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2603 E 17th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeb Perry Coldwell Banker Select

  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2539 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,669

    Last Listing Agent Dan Martin Walter & Associates, Inc.

    2539 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /54

      Est $455,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      3214 E 3rd St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3214 E 3rd St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Peters Sage Sotheby's International

  • /19

    $329,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2748 E 13th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,067

    Last Listing Agent Tina Crowder Heritage Realty

    2748 E 13th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /33

      Est $231,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 S Florence Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      215 S Florence Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Perez EXIT Realty Connexx

  • /2

    $247,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1616 S Florence Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,543

    Last Listing Agent Marshella Franklin Coldwell Banker Select

    1616 S Florence Place, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /19

      Est $206,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      209 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Chupp Coldwell Banker Select

  • /2

    $184,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3124 E 3rd St, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,605

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Thames OwnTulsa

    3124 E 3rd St, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /22

      Est $244,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Waverly Dr, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      218 Waverly Dr, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara James Keller Williams Advantage

  • /50

    $332,500

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2807 E 3rd St, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,446

    Last Listing Agent Misty Cowan Keller Williams Premier

    2807 E 3rd St, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /24

      Est $201,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      3134 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3134 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Renfrow Carlson Group

  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    802 S Xanthus Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,024

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Shelton McGraw, REALTORS

    802 S Xanthus Place, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /17

      Est $199,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      2836 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2836 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaudon Mitchell Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /38

    $288,500

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2036 E 13th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,686

    Last Listing Agent David Fletcher RE/MAX Results

    2036 E 13th St, Tulsa, OK 74104
    • /31

      Est $263,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      1764 E 14th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1764 E 14th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Braxton Thomas Keller Williams Advantage

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home