8,005

Properties in ZIP Code 21158

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $451,293 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Mulligan Ln, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      726 Mulligan Ln, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Rose Iron Valley Real Estate Hanover

    • /38

      Est $327,533 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Janice Way, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      206 Janice Way, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robyn McGrew Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /32

      Est $339,281 Not Listed For Sale

      496 S Hills Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      496 S Hills Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Bobrow The Cornerstone Agency, LLC

    • /35

      Est $332,579 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Lodestone Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      213 Lodestone Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Spittel Corner House Realty

    • /42

      Est $508,273 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Slate Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      185 Slate Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wolf Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /44

      Est $441,759 Not Listed For Sale

      4058 Rinehart Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4058 Rinehart Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Hoffman Redfin Corp

    • /25

      Est $380,519 Not Listed For Sale

      3022 Littlestown Pike, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3022 Littlestown Pike, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Felkner Long & Foster

    • /35

      Est $562,690 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Tinstone Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      252 Tinstone Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vincent De Lorenzo Samson Properties

    • /49

      Est $527,582 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Silver Run Valley Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      930 Silver Run Valley Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,500
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Brady Showcase Real Estate, LLC.

    • /51

      Est $420,562 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Uniontown Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      432 Uniontown Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexis DePasquale Real Broker, LLC

    • /12

      Est $352,021 Not Listed For Sale

      1263 Fairway Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1263 Fairway Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Utz EXP Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $571,722 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Pleasant Valley Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12 Pleasant Valley Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,900
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Wolff Heroes Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $331,579 Not Listed For Sale

      489 Lakes Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      489 Lakes Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharleen Kutrumbis EXP Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $382,215 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Stacy Lee Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      225 Stacy Lee Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Sauls The KW Collective

    • /25

      Est $397,159 Not Listed For Sale

      866 Elmwood Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      866 Elmwood Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Keller Real of Pennsylvania

    • /35

      Est $297,789 Not Listed For Sale

      968 Glenbrook Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      968 Glenbrook Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Rill Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /36

      Est $291,038 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Janice Way, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      205 Janice Way, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Rivero RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $580,981 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Hobbitts Ln, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      235 Hobbitts Ln, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hulsman Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /20

      Est $481,225 Not Listed For Sale

      942 Firestone Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      942 Firestone Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Aberts Samuel C. Hoff Agency

    • /56

      Est $550,344 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Leppo Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      416 Leppo Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Stephens RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $536,802 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Sluice Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      242 Sluice Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Miller Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $517,706 Not Listed For Sale

      4831 Geeting Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4831 Geeting Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Lewis Brook-Owen Real Estate

    • /57

      Est $532,869 Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Woods Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1223 Woods Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Moreno Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /32

      Est $307,961 Not Listed For Sale

      477 S Hills Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      477 S Hills Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,999
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Brock VYBE Realty

    • /47

      Est $582,115 Not Listed For Sale

      944 Firestone Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      944 Firestone Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ali Haghgoo EXP Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $329,902 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Glenbrook Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      225 Glenbrook Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Gartner J&B Real Estate

    • /68

      Est $703,057 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Tylney Hall Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      503 Tylney Hall Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marni Sacks Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /34

      Est $309,175 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Crossbridge Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      518 Crossbridge Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Pomeroy RE/MAX Solutions

    • /69

      Est $440,441 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bell Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5 Bell Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Dulany RE/MAX

    • /65

      Est $682,519 Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Windisch Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2402 Windisch Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,704
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Foster CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    • /76

      Est $370,452 Not Listed For Sale

      989 Eckard Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      989 Eckard Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Aminzadeh Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /14

      Est $332,190 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Janice Way, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      208 Janice Way, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Perry Samson Properties

    • /33

      Est $573,732 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Rockland Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      35 Rockland Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Rollins-Jones Long & Foster

    • /51

      Est $752,112 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Charingworth Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      707 Charingworth Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Dill Maranatha Realty

    • /42

      Est $366,527 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Lodestone Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      215 Lodestone Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimmye Stradone BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /58

      Est $527,852 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Leppo Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      229 Leppo Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Galen Roop Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /37

      Est $350,293 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Lodestone Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      246 Lodestone Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vince Stonesifer Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /37

      Est $468,105 Not Listed For Sale

      1628 E Mayberry Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1628 E Mayberry Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Ziegler BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /79

      Est $755,563 Not Listed For Sale

      830 Leppo Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      830 Leppo Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patty Smallwood Maryland Real Estate Network

    • /28

      Est $413,214 Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Uniontown Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1033 Uniontown Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Rill Cummings & Co. Realtors

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home