8,005

Properties in ZIP Code 21158

Section Image
    • /58

      Est $730,290 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Charingworth Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      708 Charingworth Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy McMichael Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /29

      Est $323,644 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Spalding Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      436 Spalding Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wolf Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /22

      Est $358,811 Not Listed For Sale

      2536 Stone Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2536 Stone Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie DiMaggio Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /37

      Est $393,122 Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Brown Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1502 Brown Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Chandler Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /17

      Est $402,153 Not Listed For Sale

      3965 Littlestown Pike, Westminster, MD 21158

      • Studio
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3965 Littlestown Pike, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,900
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Kegel Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /68

      Est $566,674 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Portias Delight Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      510 Portias Delight Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ali Haghgoo EXP Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $363,333 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Lodestone Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      226 Lodestone Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Barton Keller Williams Legacy

    • /37

      Est $422,918 Not Listed For Sale

      1257 Emerald Ridge Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1257 Emerald Ridge Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,750
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Sartori Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /53

      Est $566,720 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Lodestone Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      275 Lodestone Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Oladokun Oladitan Fairfax Realty Premier

    • /48

      Est $647,520 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Sawgrass Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      422 Sawgrass Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ruby RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $576,481 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Moores Branch Cir, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      309 Moores Branch Cir, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Smith Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /42

      Est $358,255 Not Listed For Sale

      4421 Wine Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4421 Wine Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Krietz-Rollins Long & Foster

    • /35

      Est $396,361 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Stone Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1511 Stone Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karla Pinato Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /17

      Est $296,075 Not Listed For Sale

      2890 Staley Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2890 Staley Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    • /51

      Est $489,274 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bell Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3 Bell Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Haag Jr Long & Foster

    • /50

      Est $633,522 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Masters Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      109 Masters Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Fischetti Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /63

      Est $440,262 Not Listed For Sale

      3934 Old Hanover Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3934 Old Hanover Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Groves RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $288,545 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Mayfield Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      317 Mayfield Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Hitchcock RE/MAX Solutions

    • /46

      Est $601,085 Not Listed For Sale

      383 Hawthorne Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      383 Hawthorne Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ruby RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $267,156 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Ewing Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      805 Ewing Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Stone RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $339,065 Not Listed For Sale

      522 Quarrier Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      522 Quarrier Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Donaldson RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $424,658 Not Listed For Sale

      294 Jenny Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      294 Jenny Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vince Stonesifer Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /31

      Est $299,599 Not Listed For Sale

      744 Johahn Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      744 Johahn Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Blaney Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /44

      Est $489,935 Not Listed For Sale

      728 Collier Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      728 Collier Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robyn McGrew Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /36

      Est $410,826 Not Listed For Sale

      3581 Cemetery Ln, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3581 Cemetery Ln, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Furrow Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /58

      Est $661,007 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Cassell Close, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      403 Cassell Close, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Miller Viviano Realty

    • /118

      Est $1,483,105 Not Listed For Sale

      3430 Uniontown Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 8,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      3430 Uniontown Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Myers Long & Foster

    • /35

      Est $487,624 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Litchfield Cir, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      930 Litchfield Cir, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent donald conner Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /81

      Est $606,306 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Weymouth St, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1217 Weymouth St, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Kraus Long & Foster

    • /52

      Est $484,441 Not Listed For Sale

      4150 Geeting Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4150 Geeting Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ali Haghgoo EXP Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $314,126 Not Listed For Sale

      4027 Rinehart Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4027 Rinehart Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Herndon The Cornerstone Agency, LLC

    • /25

      Est $578,300 Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Old Taneytown Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2525 Old Taneytown Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Koelber Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /69

      Est $828,409 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Lythe Hill Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      705 Lythe Hill Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Black Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /62

      Est $604,418 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Woods Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1225 Woods Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robyn McGrew Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /93

      Est $464,490 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Leppo Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      216 Leppo Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Utz EXP Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $463,968 Not Listed For Sale

      2409 Stone Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2409 Stone Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wolf Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /51

      Est $675,207 Not Listed For Sale

      3450 Halter Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3450 Halter Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Thayer Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /34

      Est $544,372 Not Listed For Sale

      286 Lodestone Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      286 Lodestone Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Storm Miller Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /30

      Est $638,525 Not Listed For Sale

      898 Sumner Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      898 Sumner Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Roberts Century 21 New Millennium

    • /32

      Est $539,232 Not Listed For Sale

      49 W Deep Run Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      49 W Deep Run Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent melinda smith RE/MAX Solutions

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home