Est $380,201 Not Listed For Sale
990 Eckard Ct, Westminster, MD 21158
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,632 Sq Ft
- Built 1985
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $245/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $400,000
- Feb 26, 2025
Last Listing Agent Valarie Stiegler EXP Realty, LLC