Est $970,666 Not Listed For Sale
2415 W Valley Ln, Westminster, MD 21158
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,296 Sq Ft
- Built 1996
Last Sold Summary
- $296/SF
- 11 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $975,000
- Jan 11, 2024
Last Listing Agent Debbie Rogers Charis Realty Group
Est $970,666 Not Listed For Sale
2415 W Valley Ln, Westminster, MD 21158
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Debbie Rogers Charis Realty Group
Est $493,516 Not Listed For Sale
804 Tuder Dr, Westminster, MD 21158
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Luis Febles Compass
Est $442,130 Not Listed For Sale
3520 Arters Mill Rd, Westminster, MD 21158
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Broc Schmelyun Keller Williams Keystone Realty
Est $731,232 Not Listed For Sale
1525 Humbert Schoolhouse Rd, Westminster, MD 21158
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Steve Allnutt RE/MAX
Est $358,068 Not Listed For Sale
4914 Oriole Ct, Westminster, MD 21158
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bill Kenny Keller Williams Realty Centre
Est $723,362 Not Listed For Sale
2816 Littlestown Pike, Westminster, MD 21158
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Murrow Corner House Realty
Est $291,555 Not Listed For Sale
3973 Littlestown Pike, Westminster, MD 21158
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Leo Keenan Assist 2 Sell Buyers And Sellers
Est $269,651 Not Listed For Sale
3371 Littlestown Pike, Westminster, MD 21158
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jonathan Scheffenacker Redfin Corp
Est $309,251 Not Listed For Sale
4239 Old Hanover Rd, Westminster, MD 21158
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Heather Lighty Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster
Est $364,317 Not Listed For Sale
4239 Geeting Rd, Westminster, MD 21158
Last Sold Summary